Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2010 09:04 PM
                   Wake Forest Open - 3/19/2010 to 3/20/2010                   
                     Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCoy, Ashley             FR N.C. Central             11.77q  0.2  1 
  2 Walker, Malai             SO North Carolina           11.88q  0.2  1 
  3 Blue, Tierra              SO N.C. Central             12.05q  0.2  1 
  4 McKiver, Ashley           SR Appalachian Stat         12.12q  0.2  1 
  5 Brown, Leah               SO Penn                     12.12q  0.7  3 
  6 DeCruise, Ashley          JR Mount St. Mary's         12.15q  0.6  2 
  7 Russell, Zoey             SO North Carolina           12.20q  0.6  2 
  8 DeCruise, Ashlyn          JR Mount St. Mary's         12.22q  0.2  1 
  9 Forbes, Shakia            SO N. Carolina A&T          12.27q  0.7  3 
 10 Crutchfield, Kiara        JR Appalachian Stat         12.30q  0.7  3 
 11 Bowman, Laura             SR Indiana Wesleyan         12.36q  0.6  2 
 12 Hall, Shanekia            FR Essex CC                 12.37q  0.2  1 
 13 Wade, TeaCarla            FR Howard                   12.38q  0.6  2 
 14 Parker, Christina         SO Appalachian Stat         12.39q  0.7  3 
 15 Watt, Emaryne             FR Indiana Tech             12.44q  0.6  2 
 16 Onyeador, Nonyeren        FR Penn                     12.44q  1.6  5 
 17 Gallas, Melina            FR Maryland-Eastern         12.46   0.6  2 
 17 Sturges, Kristi           JR Ohio U.                  12.46   1.2  8 
 19 Jiles, Denesha            SO Winston-Salem St         12.49   0.6  2 
 20 Greene, Nakristen         FR N.C. Central             12.51   1.2  4 
 21 Newton, Kendra            SR N. Carolina A&T          12.54   0.7  3 
 22 Hawkins, Monique          SO Maryland-Eastern         12.55   0.2  1 
 23 Benbow, Jasmin            FR Maryland-Eastern         12.56   0.7  3 
 24 Brooks, Erin              SO Wake Forest              12.59   1.6  5 
 25 Geiger, Alexis            FR Ohio U.                  12.60   1.2  4 
 26 Fortune, Kelly            JR West Virginia            12.61   1.2  4 
 27 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        SO Rowan                    12.65   1.9  7 
 28 Clay, Raven               SO Findlay                  12.66   0.2  1 
 29 Irvin, Kesi               SO Penn                     12.69   1.6  5 
 30 Seegars, Allegra          JR Winston-Salem St         12.76   0.6  2 
 31 Wade, Jennell             FR Maryland-Eastern         12.78   0.7  3 
 32 Torian, Abigail           FR Indiana Tech             12.78   1.2  4 
 33 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                   12.79   0.4  6 
 34 Spears, Shareyna          JR Ohio U.                  12.79   1.4  9 
 35 Bland, Letia              JR Tiffin                   12.81   0.4  6 
 36 Allred, Kelly             SR Penn                     12.81   1.2  4 
 37 White, Ashley             FR Wheeling Jesuit          12.83   0.4  6 
 38 Taylor, Uniqua            FR Howard                   12.84   1.2  4 
 39 Zyzak, Amanda             SO Salisbury                12.87   1.6  5 
 40 Pratt, Brittany           SO Concord                  12.88   0.4  6 
 41 Robinson, Lora            SO High Point               12.89   1.6  5 
 42 Mosley, Sylvia            FR Rowan                    12.89   0.4  6 
 43 Townsend, Emily           SO Penn                     12.94   1.6  5 
 44 Robbins, Brittany         SO Concord                  12.95   1.9  7 
 45 Teamer, Alicea            FR Norfolk State            12.99   0.7  3 
 46 James, Ameris             SO Maryland-Eastern         13.00   1.2  8 
 47 Brown, Nataija            SO Case Western             13.02   1.9  7 
 48 Murray, Stacia               Unattached               13.02   0.4  6 
 49 Breeden, Amanda           JR N. Carolina A&T          13.04   1.2  4 
 49 Mitchell, Jordann         JR West Virginia            13.04   0.4  6 
 51 Davis, Joanna             FR Appalachian Stat         13.04   1.6  5 
 52 Poindexter, Iesha         FR Lees-McRae               13.07   1.4  9 
 53 Heyne, Chelsea            SO Indiana Wesleyan         13.09   1.9  7 
 54 Carnett, Shawnee          FR Concord                  13.10   1.2  8 
 55 Bebout, Kyllie            SO West Virginia            13.14   1.6  5 
 56 Harvey, Bianca            JR Appalachian Stat         13.16   0.4  6 
 57 Metzler, Lindsey          SO Salisbury                13.17   1.2  8 
 58 Sawyer, Ashley            FR Mount Olive              13.23   1.2  8 
 59 Scott, Amber              FR Penn                     13.23   1.9  7 
 60 McSurley, Hayley          FR Rio Grande               13.37   1.4  9 
 61 Lamar, Katrina            FR Robert Morris            13.45   1.9  7 
 62 Tyler, Erin               SR Lees-McRae               13.48   1.4  9 
 63 Hall, Joy                 SO Lees-McRae               13.54   1.2  8 
 64 Barnett, Erin             JR Concord                  13.58   1.9  7 
 65 Stefanowicz, Stacy        SO Robert Morris            13.64   1.4  9 
 66 Urbauer, Cassie           SO Wheeling Jesuit          13.65   1.4  9 
 67 Rockwell, Danae           FR Findlay                  13.71   1.9  7 
 68 Lowe, Auburn              FR Lees-McRae               13.74   0.2 10 
 69 DeGemmis, Courtney        JR Juniata                  13.88   0.2 10 
 70 Saggio, Kristen           FR Wheeling Jesuit          13.89   1.2  8 
 71 Herring, Lacy             SO Concord                  14.19   0.2 10 
 72 doby, Rashawandra         FR Lees-McRae               14.37   0.2 10 
 73 McCoy, Shantra            JR Lees-McRae               14.38   1.4  9 
 74 Berry, Alexander          SO Maryland-Eastern         14.50   1.4  9 
 75 Lowe, Chelsea             FR Maryland-Eastern         14.56   1.2  8 
 76 Kulbacki, Skylar          SO Juniata                  15.26   0.2 10 
 77 Brooks, Emily             FR Lees-McRae               15.55   0.2 10 
 -- Waithe, Anneve            FR Wake Forest                DNF   1.2  4 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckles, Kanika           FR Essex CC                 54.44   1 
  2 Williams, Chavaria        JR N.C. Central             54.62   1 
  3 Mott, Elizabeth           SO North Carolina           54.69   1 
  4 Johnson, Christine        JR North Carolina           55.17   1 
  5 Shepherd, Crystal         JR N.C. Central             56.52   4 
  6 Otu, Lily                 JR Mount St. Mary's         56.81   4 
  7 Gallas, Melina            FR Maryland-Eastern         56.85   2 
  8 Hennig, Jessica           FR Binghamton               57.10   2 
  9 Hawkins, Monique          SO Maryland-Eastern         57.13   4 
 10 Barr, Myesha              FR Wake Forest              57.25   3 
 11 Castronuova, Nicole       SR Wake Forest              57.29   2 
 12 Stanley, Tasha            SO North Carolina           57.35   1 
 13 Marks, Diamond            JR N. Carolina A&T          57.57   2 
 14 Glover, Symone            FR Howard                   57.97   2 
 15 Pottinger, Callie         JR North Carolina           57.97   1 
 16 Winningham, Danielle      FR Ohio U.                  58.01   8 
 17 Rhoades, Elaine           JR Norfolk State            58.16   5 
 18 Thomas, Zahra             FR Howard                   58.36   2 
 19 Carnett, Shawnee          FR Concord                  58.55   3 
 20 Lamons, Shanika           SO Winston-Salem St         58.76   4 
 21 Pickett, Allyssa          SR Norfolk State            58.92   5 
 22 Stephens, Brittany        SR Howard                   59.13   3 
 23 McLucas, D'Shawrna        FR Appalachian Stat         59.16   6 
 24 Delman, Justene           FR Robert Morris            59.31   6 
 25 Dixon, Zalika             FR Indiana Tech             59.34   6 
 26 Hiller, Lynda             SR Appalachian Stat         59.35   4 
 27 Rush, Kristin             FR N. Carolina A&T          59.37   4 
 28 Howell, Samantha          SO Binghamton               59.57   5 
 29 Rivers, Cynette           FR Winston-Salem St         59.63   6 
 30 Metz, Maureen             SR Binghamton               59.65   6 
 31 Brown, Jordan             SO Penn                     59.65   3 
 32 Harrison, Sandy           SR Winston-Salem St         59.66   7 
 33 Lent, Olivia              FR Wheeling Jesuit          59.68   4 
 34 Wade, Jennell             FR Maryland-Eastern         59.76   3 
 35 Liriano, Nadia            JR Appalachian Stat         59.80   5 
 36 Sledge-Maith, Janaia      FR Ohio U.                1:00.18  10 
 37 Shepherd, Korin           FR Winston-Salem St       1:00.35   7 
 38 Mathews, Kiley            FR Ohio U.                1:00.47   8 
 39 Abrams, Kenesha           FR Maryland-Eastern       1:00.57   2 
 40 Wohlford, Katelyn         JR Wake Forest            1:00.67   3 
 41 Martin, Shenita           FR Appalachian Stat       1:00.83   6 
 42 Chamberlain, Tiffany      FR Rowan                  1:00.87   7 
 43 Graves, Kayla             SO Rio Grande             1:01.13   9 
 44 Anderson, Jhazmyn         FR Findlay                1:01.16   3 
 45 Mitchell, Gabriel         FR Winston-Salem St       1:01.33  10 
 46 Muneer, Amira             SO Rowan                  1:01.43   7 
 47 Cope, Halloran            SR Penn                   1:01.48   5 
 48 Wolford, Brittany         SO West Virginia          1:01.76   6 
 49 Weiss, Courtney           SO Ohio U.                1:02.02  11 
 50 Powell, Lydia             FR Concord                1:02.06   7 
 51 Armstrong, Antonia        SO N.C. Central           1:02.11   5 
 52 Stanard, Leslie           FR Case Western           1:02.14   8 
 53 Nisbett, Jacqueline       JR Rowan                  1:02.18   7 
 54 Foreman, Lauren           SO Salisbury              1:02.28  10 
 55 DeVaughn, Lindsey         JR Concord                1:02.33   9 
 56 Lawson, Ashley            SO Winston-Salem St       1:02.69   5 
 57 Rupert, Brittaney         SO Tiffin                 1:02.74  11 
 58 Crumbaugh, Katherine      FR Mount St. Mary's       1:02.97   8 
 59 LeQuay, Sherlene          SR Mount St. Mary's       1:03.04   9 
 60 Greene, Kelsey            SO Mount St. Mary's       1:03.06  11 
 61 Vozzella, Brianne         SR Mount St. Mary's       1:03.21  10 
 62 Talyor, Amy               FR Salisbury              1:03.31   9 
 63 Bebout, Kyllie            SO West Virginia          1:03.47   8 
 64 Gase, Marcia              SO Ohio U.                1:03.71   9 
 65 DeGemmis, Courtney        JR Juniata                1:03.89  10 
 66 Brownlee, Beverlee        FR Rowan                  1:03.90   7 
 67 Moskal, Lauren            FR West Virginia          1:04.14  11 
 68 Earwood, Kayleen          FR Lees-McRae             1:04.48   8 
 69 Walter, Sidney            FR Robert Morris          1:04.72  10 
 70 Perritt, Ashley           SO Indiana Wesleyan       1:05.16  10 
 71 Saffel, Heather           JR West Virginia          1:05.26   9 
 72 Farlow, Jade              SO UNC-Greensboro         1:05.31  11 
 73 Carter, India             FR Indiana Tech           1:05.39   9 
 74 Johnson, Rose             SO Rowan                  1:05.46   4 
 75 Thomas, Brittany          FR Findlay                1:06.18  11 
 76 Maxy, Wislande               Unattached             1:06.58   3 
 77 Warvel, Sadie             FR Indiana Wesleyan       1:06.82   5 
 78 Tiplady, Deanne           FR Appalachian Stat       1:07.10   9 
 79 Mitchell, Ariel           FR Winston-Salem St       1:07.12   7 
 80 Christianson, Gabrielle   FR Tiffin                 1:07.52   8 
 81 Siegfried, Kirsten        FR Tiffin                 1:08.13   6 
 82 Hecke, Rebeccah           FR Mount Olive            1:08.23  11 
 83 Clark, Molly              SO Mount St. Mary's       1:09.34  11 
 -- Holland, Markita          SO Tiffin                     DNF   8 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anais, Cynthia            SO Maryland-Eastern       2:11.71  
  2 Hardy, Jami               SO Howard                 2:12.25  
  3 Massarelli, Jamie         SR Penn                   2:13.06  
  4 Binder, Molly             SO Wake Forest            2:13.22  
  5 Jones, Eunice             SO Maryland-Eastern       2:13.85  
  6 Ducados, Emilie           FR Maryland-Eastern       2:14.24  
  7 Charnigo, Stephanie       SR Findlay                2:15.08  
  8 Hodges, Ashley            JR Howard                 2:15.92  
  9 Crawford, Caitlin         JR Wake Forest            2:16.49  
 10 Davis, Teneisha           FR Essex CC               2:16.59  
 11 Schmitmeyer, Lindsey      JR Findlay                2:16.62  
 12 Douglas, Danielle         FR Howard                 2:16.81  
 13 Benn, Janessa             FR N. Carolina A&T        2:16.93  
 14 Fowler, Casey             SO Wake Forest            2:17.30  
 15 Graham-Coats, Preosha     SO Indiana Tech           2:17.87  
 16 Cooke, Ashley             SR N.C. Central           2:18.39  
 17 Campanelli, Sarah         SO Wheeling Jesuit        2:19.16  
 18 Wagner, Cassidy           JR Indiana Wesleyan       2:19.16  
 19 Wolgemuth, Angi           JR Indiana Wesleyan       2:19.55  
 20 Cadlett, Janee            SR N. Carolina A&T        2:19.89  
 21 Wilhelm, Brittany         SO James Madison          2:20.07  
 22 Fresher, Molly            JR Wake Forest            2:20.09  
 23 Thomas, Tamica            SR Maryland-Eastern       2:20.20  
 24 Waggoner, Lindsey         SR Indiana Wesleyan       2:20.24  
 25 McCarty, Hope             SO Ohio U.                2:20.34  
 26 Zimmermann, Christine     SO Findlay                2:20.51  
 27 Peacock, Jenna            SO Rowan                  2:20.58  
 28 Chewens, Michelle         JR UNC-Greensboro         2:20.61  
 29 Cokeley, Jamie            JR West Virginia          2:20.93  
 30 Rigaud, Manuela           FR Winston-Salem St       2:21.06  
 31 Byrne, Rachel             FR Rowan                  2:21.15  
 32 Gale, Erin                FR Ohio U.                2:21.47  
 33 McArdle, Hannah           JR Wake Forest            2:21.64  
 34 Parks, Hannah             SR Appalachian Stat       2:22.55  
 35 Winfrey, Tyrah            FR Winston-Salem St       2:22.96  
 36 Reese, Dani               JR Appalachian Stat       2:23.41  
 37 Tyree, Brittany           SO Ohio U.                2:23.49  
 38 Whitaker, Kailee          SR Indiana Wesleyan       2:23.61  
 39 Kirby, Jackie                Unattached             2:23.67  
 40 Calamese, Taylor          JR Winston-Salem St       2:24.20  
 41 Rupprecht, Laura          SR Juniata                2:24.43  
 42 Johnson, Amanda           SO Indiana Wesleyan       2:24.51  
 43 Parkins, Taisha           FR N.C. Central           2:24.51  
 44 Smith, Colleen            FR Mount St. Mary's       2:24.65  
 45 Kumley, Britta            SR Case Western           2:24.65  
 46 Saffel, Heather           JR West Virginia          2:24.82  
 47 Hartman, Kerry            SO UNC-Greensboro         2:24.87  
 48 Paine, Kelsey             FR High Point             2:25.19  
 49 Vozzella, Brianne         SR Mount St. Mary's       2:25.26  
 50 Hagler, Claire            FR Wake Forest            2:25.28  
 51 Morgan, Anna              SO Indiana Wesleyan       2:25.31  
 52 Toepfer, Christine        SO James Madison          2:25.53  
 53 Jones, Lisa               SR Rowan                  2:25.64  
 54 Walker, Jasmine           SO Essex CC               2:25.78  
 55 McFarland, Jennifer       FR Wheeling Jesuit        2:25.81  
 56 Myles, Tamila             JR Howard                 2:25.89  
 57 Pye, Danielle             JR Concord                2:25.91  
 58 Tipping, Maura            SR Mount St. Mary's       2:26.23  
 59 Shepherd, Korin           FR Winston-Salem St       2:26.70  
 60 Huynh, Christina          FR Rowan                  2:26.84  
 61 Shaw, Brianna             FR Ohio U.                2:26.97  
 62 Jersey, Veronica          SO Indiana Tech           2:27.02  
 63 Wallace, Dreanna          SO N.C. Central           2:27.13  
 64 Stinner, Becca            SO Salisbury              2:27.21  
 65 Wiemers, Catherine        SO Findlay                2:27.21  
 66 Lindsay, Alyssia          SO Bryan                  2:27.70  
 67 Lawrence, Claire          FR Salisbury              2:28.13  
 68 Thommes, Meghan           FR Case Western           2:28.45  
 69 Cabrera, Natalia          SO Case Western           2:28.55  
 70 Burke, Bridget            FR Appalachian Stat       2:28.93  
 71 Sendelbach, Kayla         FR Findlay                2:29.36  
 72 Skrobot, Hannah           SO Ohio U.                2:29.64  
 73 Royds, Alivia             FR Rowan                  2:29.68  
 74 Betts, Ariana             FR N. Carolina A&T        2:29.79  
 75 Gee, Syeeda               SO Norfolk State          2:29.87  
 76 Jordan, Sherrika          SR UNC-Greensboro         2:30.30  
 77 Huber, Ellen              JR Wake Forest            2:30.45  
 78 Tobin, Emma               FR High Point             2:30.61  
 79 Moskal, Lauren            FR West Virginia          2:30.96  
 80 Sterling, Brier           FR Findlay                2:31.01  
 81 Foreman, Trinity          FR Appalachian Stat       2:31.57  
 82 O'Mara, Eileen            SO Rowan                  2:31.90  
 83 Wozniak, Alyssa           JR Case Western           2:32.83  
 84 Jackson, Brittany         JR Howard                 2:32.98  
 85 Buchan, Kristen           FR Wake Forest            2:33.42  
 86 Catenacci, Allison        JR Rowan                  2:33.87  
 87 Howie, Linnea             SO Appalachian Stat       2:34.97  
 88 Koech, Mercy              FR Norfolk State          2:35.02  
 89 Clark, Molly              SO Mount St. Mary's       2:35.60  
 90 Reyher, Chelsea           JR Wheeling Jesuit        2:36.41  
 91 Stromberg, Kristin        JR Salisbury              2:37.58  
 92 Miller, Micalyn           FR Concord                2:38.35  
 93 Greene, Kelsey            SO Mount St. Mary's       2:38.75  
 94 Delutis, Rayne            SO Lees-McRae             2:38.75  
 95 Bell, Diana               JR High Point             2:38.83  
 96 Rumrill, Diane            FR Concord                2:38.84  
 97 May, Ashley               SR Lees-McRae             2:39.40  
 98 Schmit, Lacy                 Unattached             2:39.74  
 99 Ishihara, Moe             FR Concord                2:41.08  
100 Mills, Lindsey            FR Wheeling Jesuit        2:41.81  
101 Pye, Caitlin              SO Mount Olive            2:42.15  
102 Willette, Chelsea         SO UNC-Greensboro         2:42.56  
103 Bristol, Latrese          JR UNC-Greensboro         2:42.84  
104 Bragman, Karyn            SR Lees-McRae             2:45.40  
105 Miller, Tiondra           FR Mount Olive            2:47.19  
106 Snyder, Hilary            SO Indiana Tech           2:49.49  
107 Bush, Lindsey             FR Lees-McRae             2:49.58  
108 Wheeler, Morgan           FR Penn                   2:52.02  
109 Alvarado, Rocio           SO Mount Olive            2:54.77  
110 Staab, Jacqueline         FR Mount Olive            2:59.15  
111 Jones, Megan              SO Mount Olive            3:00.84  
112 Weiss, Samantha           SO Mount Olive            3:07.90  
113 Ingram, Kaycee            FR Guilford               3:15.61  
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamric, Karly             SR West Virginia          9:46.08  
  2 Summers, Kari             JR Ohio U.                9:58.96  
  3 Hunt, Jenielle            SR Ohio U.               10:03.69  
  4 Redden, Erin              SR Wake Forest           10:12.21  
  5 Hansen, Katie             SR UNC-Greensboro        10:12.66  
  6 Calvelage, Erin           SO Findlay               10:17.99  
  7 Hand, Kellee              SR Penn                  10:18.74  
  8 Winterink, Geneva         SR High Point            10:31.57  
  9 Schnell, Ashley              Unattached            10:32.51  
 10 Miller, Rebecca           SO Tiffin                10:35.22  
 11 Hamric, Jordan            FR West Virginia         10:37.09  
 12 Wilson, Tynae             SO Malone                10:38.68  
 13 Garber, Tiffany           JR UNC-Greensboro        10:39.84  
 14 Webb, Emily               JR High Point            10:42.79  
 15 Klimkowski, Angela        FR Ohio U.               10:44.14  
 16 Richard, Cristina         JR Wake Forest           10:45.70  
 17 Killough, Brittany        FR High Point            10:52.22  
 18 Watkins, Loring              Unattached            10:52.83  
 19 Fett, Lauren              SO Ohio U.               10:53.06  
 20 Delizo, Monica            JR High Point            10:53.20  
 21 Obrien, Kelley            SR Ohio U.               10:53.74  
 22 Swain, Katy               FR Wake Forest           10:53.90  
 23 Peck, Kaylyn              FR High Point            10:55.00  
 24 Laffey, Kelly             JR Wake Forest           10:55.65  
 25 Reese, Carly              FR Tiffin                10:56.26  
 26 Paley, Jenna              SO UNC-Greensboro        10:56.49  
 27 Charbel, Hannah           FR Ohio U.               10:58.49  
 28 Chapman, Stephanie        SO Appalachian Stat      11:00.66  
 29 Heider, Danie                UNC TC                11:00.98  
 30 McConnell, Amanda         SR Ashland               11:01.05  
 31 Hunt, Kelsey              FR High Point            11:01.90  
 32 Hosie, Rachel             FR Findlay               11:02.91  
 33 Snyder, Kaylie            FR Ashland               11:06.07  
 34 Roth, Mckenzie            FR Ashland               11:10.58  
 35 Waddington, Ashley        FR Ohio U.               11:11.80  
 36 Skidmore, Emily           FR Ohio U.               11:19.06  
 37 Ostrander, Debra          SO Robert Morris         11:24.60  
 38 Sprunger, Ashley          FR Findlay               11:30.49  
 39 Fraser, Kelsey            SO High Point            11:37.61  
 40 Diem, Melloni             JR Guilford              11:37.81  
 41 Doharty, Raneeka          SO Rowan                 11:40.58  
 42 Morgan, Caroline          FR Juniata               11:43.68  
 43 Kohler, Cassandra         SO Tiffin                11:50.85  
 44 Greve, Taylor             FR Findlay               11:56.52  
 45 Hinchliffe, Kelsey        SO High Point            12:06.68  
 46 Sonneberger, Nicole       JR Findlay               12:08.49  
 47 Esten, Michelle           SO Rowan                 12:22.07  
 48 Moore, Melissa            JR Mount Olive           12:53.56  
 49 Cerritelli, Ariadne       FR Wheeling Jesuit       13:03.31  
 50 Lucas, Nikolette          FR Mount Olive           13:45.55  
 51 Battilochi, Jessica       FR Wheeling Jesuit       14:23.54  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rawls, Jen                FR Rowan                 17:04.38  
  2 Hadley, Alana                Unattached            17:09.38  
  3 Griewisch, Kate           SO Lenoir-Rhyne          17:26.55  
  4 Bertram, Mary                Unattached            17:48.44  
  5 Jeroski, Justine          JR Case Western          17:48.90  
  6 Hines, Sarah              SR Malone                17:52.47  
  7 Orders, Hannah            SO Appalachian Stat      17:52.65  
  8 Williamson, Sarah         FR Appalachian Stat      18:03.81  
  9 Fischione, Andrea         JR Case Western          18:06.46  
 10 Hanger, Kelsey            SO Appalachian Stat      18:07.35  
 11 Kinsella, Megan           FR Mount St. Mary's      18:13.21  
 12 Neilson, Amy              JR Appalachian Stat      18:15.13  
 13 McHenry, Katherine        SO Findlay               18:16.91  
 14 Farson, Amanda            SO Ashland               18:17.58  
 15 Truelove, Megan           FR Wheeling Jesuit       18:27.68  
 16 Rutto, Kellen             FR Norfolk State         18:28.89  
 17 Domis, Kristie            FR Robert Morris         18:29.20  
 18 Franke, Kathryn           FR Mount St. Mary's      18:32.05  
 19 Altenburger, Kristen      SO Ohio U.               18:33.08  
 20 White, Ashlee             FR Rowan                 18:33.78  
 21 Adkins, Lauren            FR Ohio U.               18:37.41  
 22 Steinman, Anna            FR Salisbury             18:47.27  
 23 Stout, Carli              SR Concord               18:49.86  
 24 Callaway, Chelsea         FR Concord               18:55.34  
 25 Bentle, Beka              SO Indiana Wesleyan      18:55.57  
 26 Burda, Katie              SR West Virginia         18:56.04  
 27 McGinley, Julia           SR Wheeling Jesuit       18:59.39  
 28 Stockmaster, Tracey       JR Findlay               19:08.65  
 29 Toussant, Erica           FR Ohio U.               19:12.66  
 30 Kiesel, Heidi             JR Tiffin                19:13.40  
 31 Davis, Mika               JR Indiana Tech          19:31.31  
 32 Donaldson, Kristen        FR Ashland               19:32.47  
 33 Hamilton, Amanda          FR Appalachian Stat      19:37.61  
 34 Van Horn, Kara            JR Indiana Tech          19:47.25  
 35 Tollett, Liz              JR Salisbury             19:48.32  
 36 Girodias, Ellen           FR Appalachian Stat      19:51.42  
 37 Powell, Emily             SO Salisbury             19:55.11  
 38 Lenz, Caitlin             JR UNC-Greensboro        20:05.17  
 39 Guarini, Liz              JR Rowan                 20:17.52  
 40 Magner, Abigail           FR Findlay               20:35.13  
 41 Balbier, Katie            FR Wheeling Jesuit       20:42.74  
 42 Whited, Tabatha           SO Concord               21:18.88  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, LaToya             JR North Carolina           13.63q  1.2  1 
  2 Clay, Raven               SO Findlay                  13.82q  1.2  1 
  3 Hall, Shanekia            FR Essex CC                 13.88q  1.2  1 
  4 Kirby, Wanetta            JR Norfolk State            14.06q  1.2  1 
  5 Gamble, Manika            SO High Point               14.18q  1.2  1 
  6 Matthews, Ashanti         SO Norfolk State            14.28q  0.5  2 
  7 Wanamaker, Jasmine        FR N.C. Central             14.30q  0.5  2 
  8 Lemonious, Alexandria     SR Howard                   14.56q  1.2  1 
  9 Gove, Alex                SR Wake Forest              14.59q  0.4  6 
 10 Aikin, Tiffany            JR Indiana Tech             14.72q  0.5  2 
 11 Brutus, Michelle          JR Appalachian Stat         14.80q  0.5  2 
 12 Ricco, Gwen               FR Wake Forest              14.82q  0.4  6 
 13 Crutchfield, Kiara        JR Appalachian Stat         14.85q  0.5  2 
 14 Crawford, Taylor          FR Robert Morris            14.98q  0.2  3 
 15 Monk, Jennifer            FR James Madison            15.13q  0.5  2 
 16 Ricco, Maddy              FR Wake Forest              15.22q  1.5  7 
 17 Brown, Stephanie          SO Winston-Salem St         15.28   0.5  2 
 18 Hunt, Takeisha            JR Indiana Tech             15.31   0.2  3 
 19 Hite, Alaina              SO Norfolk State            15.34   0.5  2 
 20 Sullivan, Kaitlin         SO Binghamton               15.37   0.4  6 
 21 Monger, Hillary           FR Robert Morris            15.40   1.0  4 
 22 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle   FR James Madison            15.46   0.2  3 
 23 Myrick, Keisha            FR Howard                   15.51   1.2  1 
 24 Johnson, Rose             SO Rowan                    15.60   1.0  4 
 25 Nisbett, Jacqueline       JR Rowan                    15.76   1.0  4 
 26 Chamberlain, Tiffany      FR Rowan                    15.78   1.0  4 
 27 Gase, Sharon              SR Ohio U.                  15.87   0.2  3 
 28 Bosch, Christen           SR Ohio U.                  15.88   0.8  5 
 29 Derrickson, Kim           JR N.C. Central             15.88   0.2  3 
 30 Morgan, Katelin           JR Indiana Wesleyan         16.04   0.2  3 
 31 DeFino, Rosie             JR Binghamton               16.14   1.5  7 
 32 Crutchfield, Naadia       SO Appalachian Stat         16.25   0.2  3 
 33 Shaffer, Angela           FR Juniata                  16.29   1.0  4 
 34 Davis, Joanna             FR Appalachian Stat         16.34   0.8  5 
 35 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                   16.43   1.0  4 
 36 Skinner, lizzy            FR Indiana Wesleyan         16.51   0.4  6 
 37 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton               16.64   0.4  6 
 38 Witchger, Christine       SO Indiana Wesleyan         16.66   1.5  7 
 39 Jendras, Jeanne           FR Wheeling Jesuit          16.72   0.4  6 
 40 Currens, Ashley           JR Indiana Wesleyan         16.86   0.8  5 
 41 Whitelock, Valoryn        FR Case Western             16.88   1.0  4 
 42 Lueck, Sarah              FR Robert Morris            16.96   1.5  7 
 43 Rohaley, Alley            FR Ohio U.                  17.01   0.8  5 
 44 McCoy, Shantra            JR Lees-McRae               17.03   0.8  5 
 45 Kauffman, Kate            JR Concord                  17.03   0.4  6 
 46 Kyper, Rebecca            FR Robert Morris            17.08   0.8  5 
 47 Grimes, Bethany           FR Findlay                  17.26   1.0  4 
 48 Tyler, Erin               SR Lees-McRae               17.36   0.8  5 
 49 doby, Rashawandra         FR Lees-McRae               17.46   1.5  7 
 50 Savioli, Meagan           SO Concord                  17.49   0.4  6 
 51 Carbone, Heather          JR Rowan                    17.64   1.5  7 
 52 Pollock, Seneman          FR Maryland-Eastern         17.71   1.5  7 
 53 McCormick, Kate           JR Wheeling Jesuit          18.23   0.8  5 
 54 Rockwell, Danae           FR Findlay                  18.58   1.2  1 
 55 Lane, Persha              JR Winston-Salem St         18.90   0.2  3 
 56 Brooks, Emily             FR Lees-McRae               19.11   1.5  7 
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thorpe, Danielle          SR Appalachian Stat        11.95m   1.6  39-02.50 
  2 Okoukoni, Catherine       SO Penn                    11.71m  +0.0  38-05.00 
  3 Gevitz, Kathryn           SR Penn                    11.66m   1.0  38-03.25 
  4 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       JR Binghamton              11.29m   0.5  37-00.50 
  5 Horton, Dontranika        FR Howard                  11.09m   2.2  36-04.75 
  6 Jackson, Kayla            FR N. Carolina A&T         11.02m   1.5  36-02.00 
  7 McCloud, Lakeshia         SO Robert Morris           10.88m  -1.7  35-08.50 
  8 Robinson, Teika           FR Mount St. Mary's        10.84m   0.3  35-06.75 
  9 Geiger, Alexis            FR Ohio U.                 10.82m   1.0  35-06.00 
 10 Hite, Alaina              SO Norfolk State           10.78m   1.1  35-04.50 
 11 Harvey, Bianca            JR Appalachian Stat        10.78m   0.3  35-04.50 
 12 Vanbuskirk, Megan         SR Penn                    10.78m   0.5  35-04.50 
 13 Gray, Courtney            FR Maryland-Eastern        10.68m  -1.4  35-00.50 
 14 Eberhart, Michelle        SO Binghamton              10.63m  -0.7  34-10.50 
 15 Sturges, Kristi           JR Ohio U.                 10.62m  +0.0  34-10.25 
 16 Drummer, Danielle         SR Norfolk State           10.58m   0.5  34-08.50 
 17 Reynolds, Tamika          FR N. Carolina A&T         10.56m  +0.0  34-07.75 
 18 Lamar, Katrina            FR Robert Morris           10.45m   0.3  34-03.50 
 19 Kaulfersch, Lisa          SR Findlay                 10.41m   0.8  34-02.00 
 20 Coleman, Domonica         FR Mount Olive             10.36m  +0.0  34-00.00 
 21 Metzler, Lindsey          SO Salisbury               10.33m   1.6  33-10.75 
 22 Ivey, Erika               FR Appalachian Stat        10.29m   1.7  33-09.25 
 -- Kyper, Rebecca            FR Robert Morris             FOUL                 
 -- Crawford, Taylor          FR Robert Morris             FOUL                 
 -- Moser, Corinne            JR Robert Morris             FOUL                 
 -- Shaffer, Angela           FR Juniata                   FOUL                 
 -- Spears, Shareyna          JR Ohio U.                   FOUL                 
 -- Nisbett, Jacqueline       JR Rowan                     FOUL                 
 -- Pansky, Jenna             SO Case Western              FOUL                 
 -- Lipkins, Chantel          FR Mount St. Mary's          FOUL                 
 -- Bokovitz, Lauren          SO Case Western              FOUL                 
 -- Defnet, Holly             SO Salisbury                 FOUL                 
 -- Kulbacki, Skylar          SO Juniata                   FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Tori                 SO Indiana Wesleyan          FOUL                 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault "A"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fryt, Amy                 JR Duke                     3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Brown, Davielle           FR Penn                     3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Mattoon, Emily            FR Duke                     3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Lange, Michelle           SO Wake Forest              3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Lozovatskaya, Yelizaveta  SR Penn                     3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Gifft, Kiki               SR Binghamton               3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Petridis, Dina            JR Indiana Tech             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Bosch, Christen           SR Ohio U.                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Marrione, Jenna           FR Binghamton               3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Ludwig, Cassie            JR Duke                     3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Beale, Ashley             SR Appalachian Stat         3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Stepp, Kasey              SR Ohio U.                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Kunze, Amber              FR Duke                     3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Schmidt, Erica            SR Robert Morris            3.20m   10-06.00 
 15 Wilson, Meredith          FR Appalachian Stat         3.20m   10-06.00 
 15 Harrison, Erin            SR James Madison            3.20m   10-06.00 
 17 Gross, Carly              SR Binghamton               3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Beamer, Kelly             SR Findlay                     NH            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Jerrine           SR N. Carolina A&T         14.91m   48-11.00 
  2 Henry, Vanessa            SO Maryland-Eastern        14.65m   48-00.75 
  3 Allen, Bahiyjaui          SR Ohio U.                 14.01m   45-11.75 
  4 Forrester, Katherine      SR N. Carolina A&T         13.57m   44-06.25 
  5 Amendola, Emily           SR Ohio U.                 13.44m   44-01.25 
  6 Brown, Jamie              JR N.C. Central            12.82m   42-00.75 
  7 Price, Myosha             SO N.C. Central            12.69m   41-07.75 
  8 Tavik, Chelsea            FR Salisbury               12.51m   41-00.50 
  9 Kline, Amanda             SO Case Western            12.27m   40-03.25 
 10 Taylor, Emily             JR Wheeling Jesuit         12.22m   40-01.25 
 10 Watkins, Gayshawna        FR Appalachian Stat        12.22m   40-01.25 
 12 Pope, Charlotte           FR Penn                    12.18m   39-11.50 
 13 Brobeck, Sarah            SO Wake Forest             12.08m   39-07.75 
 14 Rinehart, Gabriella       SO Robert Morris           12.00m   39-04.50 
 15 Blanks, Jessica           FR N.C. Central            11.88m   38-11.75 
 16 Gray, Kaleena             FR Norfolk State           11.85m   38-10.50 
 17 Pratt, Megan              JR Wheeling Jesuit         11.72m   38-05.50 
 18 McCullough, Lauren        FR Ohio U.                 11.53m   37-10.00 
 19 Green, Megan              FR Robert Morris           11.46m   37-07.25 
 19 Ostasewski, Morgan        FR Mount St. Mary's        11.46m   37-07.25 
 21 Cappella, Tasha           SR Indiana Wesleyan        11.33m   37-02.25 
 22 Houghton, Jennifer        SO Salisbury               11.28m   37-00.25 
 23 Oakes, Abigail            SO Binghamton              11.18m   36-08.25 
 24 Wheeler, Morgan           FR Penn                    10.90m   35-09.25 
 25 Harrison, Denise          FR Mount Olive             10.67m   35-00.25 
 25 Allen, Brianna            SO Ohio U.                 10.67m   35-00.25 
 27 Waren, Breanna               Unattached              10.55m   34-07.50 
 28 Ricco, Maddy              FR Wake Forest             10.54m   34-07.00 
 29 Cox, Imani                FR Maryland-Eastern        10.53m   34-06.75 
 30 Anderson, Kate            SR Indiana Wesleyan        10.51m   34-05.75 
 31 Boatman, Kara             JR High Point              10.34m   33-11.25 
 32 Ricco, Gwen               FR Wake Forest             10.22m   33-06.50 
 33 Defnet, Holly             SO Salisbury               10.20m   33-05.75 
 34 Gray, Courtney            FR Maryland-Eastern        10.15m   33-03.75 
 35 Hunt, Joy                 JR High Point              10.09m   33-01.25 
 36 Anim-Yankah, Sandra       SR West Virginia           10.02m   32-10.50 
 36 Johnson, Janay            JR Salisbury               10.02m   32-10.50 
 38 Bass, Crystal             SO Lees-McRae               9.93m   32-07.00 
 39 Holtzman, Rachel          SO Salisbury                9.87m   32-04.75 
 40 Gove, Alex                SR Wake Forest              9.84m   32-03.50 
 41 Wheeler, Amanda           JR Wheeling Jesuit          9.82m   32-02.75 
 42 Miller, Genay             FR Lees-McRae               9.63m   31-07.25 
 43 Williams, Katelyn         JR West Virginia            9.60m   31-06.00 
 43 Cook, Jamara              FR Lees-McRae               9.60m   31-06.00 
 45 Frazier, Kayla            FR Lees-McRae               9.59m   31-05.75 
 46 Monk, Jennifer            FR James Madison            9.44m   30-11.75 
 47 Walton, Jasmine           FR Norfolk State            9.25m   30-04.25 
 48 Greco, Stephanie          FR Rowan                    8.97m   29-05.25 
 49 Cuttino, Cheresa          FR Winston-Salem St         8.26m   27-01.25 
 50 Kennedy, Victoria         FR Maryland-Eastern         7.30m   23-11.50 
 -- Miller, Terina            SO West Virginia             FOUL            
 
Event 18  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amendola, Emily           SR Ohio U.                 52.70m     172-11 
  2 Rinehart, Gabriella       SO Robert Morris           50.56m     165-10 
  3 Depp, Randi               JR Findlay                 49.19m     161-05 
  4 Midles, Madeleine         FR Mount St. Mary's        49.04m     160-11 
  5 Pratt, Megan              JR Wheeling Jesuit         47.14m     154-08 
  6 Allen, Bahiyjaui          SR Ohio U.                 46.87m     153-09 
  7 Miller, Terina            SO West Virginia           44.93m     147-05 
  8 Houghton, Jennifer        SO Salisbury               42.73m     140-02 
  9 Pope, Charlotte           FR Penn                    42.61m     139-09 
 10 Lee, Victoria             SO Indiana Wesleyan        42.40m     139-01 
 11 Watkins, Gayshawna        FR Appalachian Stat        42.34m     138-11 
 12 Jennings, Ashley          SR Findlay                 41.24m     135-04 
 13 McCullough, Lauren        FR Ohio U.                 41.08m     134-09 
 14 Turici, Ashley            SR Robert Morris           40.88m     134-01 
 15 Green, Carmen             SO Wake Forest             40.65m     133-04 
 16 Early, Allison            SR Case Western            40.08m     131-06 
 17 Oakes, Abigail            SO Binghamton              39.15m     128-05 
 18 Allen, Brianna            SO Ohio U.                 38.68m     126-11 
 19 Tench, Victoria           FR Rowan                   38.61m     126-08 
 20 Kline, Amanda             SO Case Western            38.30m     125-08 
 21 Ostasewski, Morgan        FR Mount St. Mary's        38.23m     125-05 
 22 Taylor, Emily             JR Wheeling Jesuit         37.87m     124-03 
 23 Adams, Heather            FR West Virginia           36.80m     120-09 
 24 Pierce, Margaret          SO Mount St. Mary's        36.74m     120-06 
 25 Holtzman, Rachel          SO Salisbury               36.03m     118-02 
 26 Johnson, Janay            JR Salisbury               34.79m     114-02 
 27 Kirkling, Jovanna         SR Robert Morris           33.83m     111-00 
 28 Thomas, Brittney          FR West Virginia           33.32m     109-04 
 29 Dubois, Hannah            JR Mount St. Mary's        32.48m     106-07 
 30 Defnet, Holly             SO Salisbury               31.77m     104-03 
 31 Bass, Crystal             SO Lees-McRae              31.37m     102-11 
 32 Miller, Genay             FR Lees-McRae              28.84m      94-07 
 33 Tran, Emily               SO Case Western            28.18m      92-05 
 34 Cook, Jamara              FR Lees-McRae              27.84m      91-04 
 35 Green, Megan              FR Robert Morris           27.80m      91-02 
 -- Stefanowicz, Stacy        SO Robert Morris             FOUL            
 -- Carlson, Lindsey          SR Indiana Wesleyan          FOUL            
 -- Wheeler, Amanda           JR Wheeling Jesuit           FOUL            
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Byron                Unattached               10.58q  0.3  1 
  2 Spriggs, Delannie         SR Salisbury                10.63q  0.3  1 
  3 Hardesty, Kelvin          JR North Carolina           10.68q  0.3  1 
  4 Johnson, Lyndon           SO Findlay                  10.70q  1.1  3 
  5 Williams, Paul            SR Winston-Salem St         10.72q  0.5  2 
  6 Powell, Landon            FR Appalachian Stat         10.74q  0.5  2 
  7 Braimah, Tanko               Unattached               10.75q  0.3  1 
  8 Thomas, Justin            FR Appalachian Stat         10.77q  2.1  7 
  9 Gauntlett, Akheem         SO Maryland-Eastern         10.80q  0.3  1 
 10 Norvell, Antonio          JR VCU                      10.82q  0.3  1 
 11 Speller, Thomas           SO Norfolk State            10.90q  0.5  2 
 12 Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached               10.90q  0.5  2 
 13 Little, Mike              SO Wheeling Jesuit          10.90q  1.1  3 
 14 McFadgen, David           SR N. Carolina A&T          10.92q  0.5  2 
 15 McLean, Damion               Unattached               10.94q  0.8  4 
 16 Barren, Phillip           FR N.C. Central             10.94q  0.5  2 
 17 Brown, Chadwich           JR Mount St. Mary's         10.95   0.3  6 
 18 Gladman, Charles          JR Robert Morris            10.98   0.4  5 
 19 Barber, Andrew               Unattached               10.99   0.8  4 
 20 Senesca, Gerkenz          SO Essex CC                 11.00   0.8  4 
 21 Seely, Eric                  Unattached               11.02   0.3  1 
 21 Bush, Phillip             JR Appalachian Stat         11.02   0.4  5 
 23 Forrester, Jason          SR Wheeling Jesuit          11.03   1.1  3 
 24 Jones, Kyle               JR VCU                      11.03   1.1  3 
 25 Moore, Dennis             SO Appalachian Stat         11.05   0.3  1 
 26 Lockard, Thomas           JR Appalachian Stat         11.05   0.4  5 
 27 Hill, Alan                JR Penn                     11.08   1.1  3 
 28 Queen, Carrington            Unattached               11.09   0.5  2 
 29 Odocha, Tochi             JR Howard                   11.09   0.8  4 
 30 Virgil, Seth              FR Indiana Wesleyan         11.10   0.3  6 
 31 Ramirez, Jesse            SR Findlay                  11.11   0.8  4 
 32 Sneed, Zuri               FR N.C. Central             11.13   1.1  3 
 33 Rabant, Shane             JR Wheeling Jesuit          11.13   2.1  7 
 34 Watkins, Victor           FR Indiana Tech             11.15   2.2  8 
 35 Swope, Tyler              FR Mount St. Mary's         11.16   2.1  7 
 36 Glenn, Chris              SR Lees-McRae               11.16   0.8  4 
 37 Buckwalter, Jacob         SO Tiffin                   11.17   0.3  6 
 38 Cole, Dennis              SR Concord                  11.18   2.2 11 
 39 Hill, Andrew              FR Appalachian Stat         11.19   0.4  5 
 40 Candito, Joe              SO Tiffin                   11.21   0.3  6 
 41 Haught, Dan               FR Indiana Tech             11.28   0.3  6 
 42 Sandiford, David          FR Maryland-Eastern         11.29   0.4  5 
 43 Rohlfs, Timothy           FR Mount St. Mary's         11.30   2.1  7 
 44 youse, Sam                SO Lees-McRae               11.30   0.5  9 
 45 Moody, Allan              JR VCU                      11.33   0.8  4 
 46 Oxendine, Tyquan          FR Norfolk State            11.37   0.5  2 
 47 Legrair, Johnnie          SO Malone                   11.40   2.2  8 
 48 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Tiffin                   11.41   2.2  8 
 49 Faulkner, De'Jon          FR Findlay                  11.44   0.4  5 
 50 Mostella, Stephen         SR Lees-McRae               11.45   2.2  8 
 51 Moore, James              SR Maryland-Eastern         11.48   0.4  5 
 52 Olagoke, Bashie           JR Maryland-Eastern         11.48   0.8  4 
 53 Philips, Adam             SR Lees-McRae               11.49   0.3  6 
 54 Glover, Tyler             SO Wheeling Jesuit          11.49   0.5  9 
 55 Baldwin, Jared            SO N. Carolina A&T          11.50   2.2 11 
 56 Williams-Blackwell, Just  FR Guilford                 11.51   1.1  3 
 57 McCoy, Aaron              SO Juniata                  11.52   0.8 10 
 58 Bauer, Nicholas           SO Juniata                  11.52   2.2 11 
 59 Parker, Quan              FR Guilford                 11.53   1.1  3 
 60 Bryant, Orlando           SO Concord                  11.53   2.2 11 
 61 Carroll, Derrius          FR Indiana Tech             11.59   0.5  9 
 62 Army, David               FR Indiana Tech             11.60   0.5  9 
 63 Jackson, Tyler            FR VCU                      11.62   0.3  6 
 64 Francis, Tyrone           JR Findlay                  11.62   0.5  9 
 65 Spencer, Will             SO Indiana Wesleyan         11.64   0.8 10 
 66 Fisher, Alex              SO High Point               11.72   0.8 10 
 67 Bennett, Robby            FR Lees-McRae               11.73   2.2  8 
 68 Filson, Jay               FR Indiana Wesleyan         11.75   0.3  6 
 69 Torres, Chris             JR Salisbury                11.75   2.1  7 
 70 Washington, Brantynn      SO Wake Forest              11.81   2.2  8 
 71 Bruno, Eric               SO Rowan                    11.81   0.5  9 
 72 Dull, Cody                FR Indiana Tech             11.83   0.8 10 
 73 Brown, Joseph             JR Lees-McRae               11.89   2.1  7 
 74 Wagner, Ben               FR Tiffin                   11.98   0.5  9 
 75 Carter, David             FR Appalachian Stat         11.99   2.2  8 
 76 Auyeung, Ben              SO High Point               12.05   2.1  7 
 77 Miles, Justin             FR Howard                   12.33   0.8 10 
 78 Hodges, Ian               SO Mount Olive              12.35   2.2 11 
 79 Kelly, Jahmal                Veritas TC               14.03   2.2 11 
 -- Smith, Dominque           FR N. Carolina A&T            DNF   0.4  5 
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Charles              JR North Carolina           46.17   1 
  2 Reid, Jonathan            SR Wake Forest              46.92   1 
  3 Keane-Dawes, Thomas       JR Maryland-Eastern         47.30   1 
  4 Smithey, Curtis           SO Findlay                  47.33   1 
  5 Arnett, Cazal             JR Binghamton               47.47   1 
  6 Miles, Alvin                 Unattached               47.80   2 
  7 Finley, Adrian               HPC Elite                48.00   2 
  8 Eugene, Laurias              Haiti                    48.36   3 
  9 Davis, Kenneth            SO Essex CC                 48.47   1 
 10 Ford, Jeb                 SR Malone                   48.53   6 
 11 Gailey, Maurice              Unattached               48.58   1 
 12 McKean, Ben               SR Penn                     48.62   3 
 13 Seward, Donnie            JR VCU                      48.64   2 
 14 Dill, Russell             SR Indiana Tech             48.78   5 
 15 Lunkenheimer, Allen       JR Wake Forest              49.05   3 
 16 Keefer, Zach              FR Binghamton               49.08   4 
 17 Williamson, Ian           JR North Carolina           49.08   2 
 18 Dodds, Tyler              SR Wake Forest              49.10   3 
 19 Goettel, Ricky            SO North Carolina           49.15   3 
 20 Houston, Michael          FR Howard                   49.23   3 
 21 Fort, Shawnathan          SO Findlay                  49.34   5 
 22 Duffy, Hayden             FR Mount St. Mary's         49.44   6 
 23 Coleman, Keonta           SO Mount Olive              49.52   4 
 24 Moore, Paul               SO Salisbury                49.58   8 
 25 Svoboda, John             SR Appalachian Stat         49.63   6 
 26 Keels, Allante            FR Penn                     49.66   2 
 27 Simmons, Paris            FR N. Carolina A&T          49.67   4 
 28 McKinley, Brandon         SO Wheeling Jesuit          49.74   4 
 29 Harris, Lucien            SR Indiana Tech             49.75   7 
 30 Sinclair, Jeremy          SR Penn                     49.80   5 
 31 Jones-Burden, Paul        JR Maryland-Eastern         49.83   2 
 32 Nunley, Malcom               Unattached               49.84   2 
 33 Brown, Eric               SO Indiana Wesleyan         49.88  11 
 34 Hoots, Jesse              JR Lees-McRae               49.89   9 
 34 Marrow, Sherrod           SO Norfolk State            49.89   7 
 36 Jones, Cornell            JR Winston-Salem St         49.95   9 
 37 Orsulak, Joseph           SO Mount St. Mary's         50.12  10 
 38 Carey, Tim                FR Penn                     50.14   3 
 39 Lunkenheimer, Sean        FR Wake Forest              50.15   7 
 40 Foley, Patrick            FR Penn                     50.30   5 
 41 Zeller, Nick              JR Appalachian Stat         50.31   6 
 42 Kymingham, Jason          JR Mount St. Mary's         50.39   8 
 43 Ross, Dustin              FR Binghamton               50.43   7 
 44 Rosenthal, Brian          SO Penn                     50.45   8 
 45 Breya, TJ                 SR Juniata                  50.60  12 
 46 Combs, Tyler              FR Appalachian Stat         50.70  10 
 47 LaRoche, Mikael           SR Howard                   50.73   7 
 48 Cephas, Danzeto           SO N. Carolina A&T          50.78   5 
 49 Bowe, Stephen             FR Howard                   50.79   7 
 50 Wyatt, Terry              SR UNC-Greensboro           50.83   9 
 51 Lint, David               SR Penn                     50.91   8 
 52 Birkholz, Erik            JR Findlay                  50.94   6 
 53 Selfe, Jordan             FR Tiffin                   51.00   9 
 54 Costanzo, Dominic         FR VCU                      51.05   6 
 55 Wilson, DeAngelo          SR VCU                      51.05   4 
 56 Brewington, Christopher   JR Mount St. Mary's         51.11  11 
 57 Hill, Brandon             FR Howard                   51.20   9 
 58 Tanis, Brad               SR Lees-McRae               51.27  10 
 59 Miles, Damian             SO Maryland-Eastern         51.32   9 
 60 Rodriguez, Andrew         FR Wake Forest              51.51  14 
 61 Gill, Daran               SR N.C. Central             51.70   4 
 62 Mitchell, William         SR Mount St. Mary's         51.76  11 
 63 Maxwell, Jayce            SO Rowan                    51.76  12 
 64 Bowler, Sam               SR Duke                     51.77   6 
 65 Brickhouse, Darryl        SO Norfolk State            51.84   5 
 66 Stanley, Michael          FR Duke                     51.90   9 
 67 Smith, Kevin              SO Wake Forest              51.98  13 
 68 Brown, Nick               SO Indiana Wesleyan         52.01  14 
 69 Garcia, Logan             FR Tiffin                   52.06  13 
 70 Nickas, Timothy           SO Mount St. Mary's         52.09  11 
 71 Walker, Quinten           SO Norfolk State            52.11  11 
 72 Brackett, Jason           FR Concord                  52.23  10 
 73 King, Bradley             FR Lees-McRae               52.29  12 
 74 Hurst, Taylor             JR UNC-Greensboro           52.30  10 
 75 Barnes, Marquis           FR Maryland-Eastern         52.37   5 
 76 McPhaul, TJ               FR Salisbury                52.46  12 
 77 McClure, Gerard           SO N.C. Central             52.49  12 
 78 Johnson, David            FR Wheeling Jesuit          52.65  13 
 79 McKinley, Travis          SO Wheeling Jesuit          52.73  11 
 80 Mostella, Stephen         SR Lees-McRae               52.96  14 
 81 Makinson, Brian           JR Rowan                    52.96  12 
 82 Huddy, Nick               SR Rowan                    52.98   3 
 83 Poole, Santonio           FR Mount Olive              53.12   6 
 84 McGriff, Josh             FR Rowan                    53.26  12 
 85 Werner, Scott             SR Findlay                  53.34  10 
 86 Goodchild, Jake           JR Appalachian Stat         53.34  13 
 87 Aguilar, Mario            FR Mount Olive              53.37  12 
 88 Shelnick, Jason           SR Tiffin                   53.47   8 
 89 Grayson, Julius           SO Rowan                    53.47  14 
 90 Lord, Paul                FR Wake Forest              53.68  11 
 91 Wilson, David                Unattached               53.70   7 
 92 Zisa, Brandon             FR Mount St. Mary's         53.92  13 
 93 Symons, Zach              SO Salisbury                53.94  10 
 94 Latimer, Cody             FR Guilford                 53.94   4 
 95 Myers, Daniel             SO Rowan                    54.00  14 
 96 Hopkins, Matthew          FR N.C. Central             54.33   8 
 97 Phipps, Brian             SO Salisbury                54.46   9 
 98 Holst, Jeremy             FR Indiana Tech             54.47  13 
 99 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Winston-Salem St         54.59   7 
100 Williams, Brandon         FR Lees-McRae               56.01  14 
101 Danna, Tyler              FR Penn                     57.33  13 
102 Olagoke, Bashie           JR Maryland-Eastern         57.49  11 
103 Williams, Jarvis             Veritas TC               58.27  14 
104 Brodie, Darius               Veritas TC             1:00.63   5 
105 West, Ronald              FR Indiana Tech           1:04.52  14 
 -- Woodfork, Chris           SR Rio Grande                 DNF   8 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver, Darryll           JR Penn                   1:51.77  
  2 Bradley, Josh             SR Bryan                  1:51.89  
  3 Taylor, Alex              FR Appalachian Stat       1:52.73  
  4 Chebii, Andrew            FR Winston-Salem St       1:52.75  
  5 Alton, Guy                   Unattached             1:52.75  
  6 Gibilisco, Gigi              Unattached             1:52.90  
  7 Hamrick, Travis           JR Wheeling Jesuit        1:53.67  
  8 Bajulaiye, Akinyemi       FR Penn                   1:53.70  
  9 Chylak, Matt              FR Penn                   1:53.75  
 10 Hiltner, Max              JR Ashland                1:53.94  
 11 Quaglia, Casey            JR Binghamton             1:54.03  
 12 Scott, Tom                FR Ashland                1:54.43  
 13 Jennings, Mike            FR Binghamton             1:54.74  
 14 Guthals, Nate             FR Wake Forest            1:54.93  
 15 Morrison, Thomas          SO Wake Forest            1:54.95  
 16 Simmons, Tyler            SO VCU                    1:55.22  
 17 O'Keefe, Nick             SR Appalachian Stat       1:55.22  
 18 Cantley, Tyler            SO Ohio U.                1:55.26  
 19 Rola, Szymon              SO Concord                1:55.44  
 20 Miles, Stephen            FR Tiffin                 1:55.47  
 21 Bernard, Simon            JR Findlay                1:55.48  
 22 McEnany, Michael          FR Wake Forest            1:55.50  
 23 Wenzel, Jason             FR Indiana Wesleyan       1:55.63  
 24 Franklin, Jerod           JR Howard                 1:56.01  
 25 Williams, Richard         SR Howard                 1:56.08  
 26 Houser, Josh              SR Appalachian Stat       1:56.27  
 27 Bowman, David             SR Wheeling Jesuit        1:56.51  
 28 Yarchin, Andrew           SR Appalachian Stat       1:56.54  
 29 Lathrop, Zachary          FR Tiffin                 1:56.55  
 30 Schieck, Michael          SO Binghamton             1:56.57  
 31 Ghobrial, Aaron           FR Binghamton             1:56.80  
 32 Cashman, Josh             SR High Point             1:56.90  
 33 Robinson, Michael         FR Robert Morris          1:57.01  
 34 Mitchell, William         SR Mount St. Mary's       1:57.16  
 35 Hernandez, jeff           JR VCU                    1:57.39  
 36 Liggins, Steve            SO N. Carolina A&T        1:57.46  
 37 Guerra, Joe               SO Findlay                1:57.49  
 38 Kiley, Kevin              SR Penn                   1:57.71  
 39 Davis, Kevin              JR VCU                    1:57.72  
 40 Sanders, Thurman          SR Howard                 1:57.82  
 41 Murphy, Lucas             FR Rio Grande             1:57.84  
 42 Kappers, Kevin            SR Ohio U.                1:57.85  
 43 Johnson, Cameron          SO Ashland                1:57.97  
 44 Orsulak, Joseph           SO Mount St. Mary's       1:58.00  
 45 Connell, Brendan          FR Binghamton             1:58.03  
 46 Rodman, Ben               JR VCU                    1:58.05  
 47 Swisko, Christopher       FR Mount St. Mary's       1:58.12  
 48 Yeung, Philip             FR Case Western           1:58.19  
 49 Mitchell, Jordan          JR Indiana Tech           1:58.22  
 49 Rees, Nathan              FR Concord                1:58.22  
 51 Harper, Bryson            SO Bryan                  1:58.26  
 52 Cordivari, Trevor         FR Penn                   1:58.46  
 53 Wildermuth, Scott         SR Ohio U.                1:58.68  
 54 Price, Hamadi             SO Howard                 1:58.74  
 55 Davis, Micheal            SO Lees-McRae             1:58.77  
 56 Kelly, Chris              FR Case Western           1:58.81  
 57 Maritim, Shadrack         SO Maryland-Eastern       1:58.90  
 58 Johnson, Marcus           SR Tiffin                 1:59.05  
 59 Sell, Joseph              SR Erskine                1:59.07  
 60 Brown, Eric               SO Indiana Wesleyan       1:59.10  
 61 Spencer, Matt             JR Rio Grande             1:59.14  
 62 Beaugureau, Brett         JR Case Western           1:59.18  
 63 Spivey, Lavernon          SR Howard                 1:59.21  
 64 Mitchell, Matt            FR Indiana Wesleyan       1:59.26  
 65 Finneran, Tom             FR Wake Forest            1:59.32  
 66 Marois, Anthony           FR Wake Forest            1:59.40  
 67 Ficklen, Will             FR Wake Forest            1:59.62  
 68 Schaible, Greg            JR Findlay                1:59.72  
 69 Huddy, Nick               SR Rowan                  1:59.76  
 70 Maloney, James            SO Mount Olive            1:59.87  
 71 Anton, Luke               SO Lees-McRae             1:59.89  
 72 Alford, Vincent           JR N. Carolina A&T        1:59.94  
 73 Hagland, John             FR Ashland                1:59.95  
 74 Collier, Dan              SR Rowan                  1:59.97  
 75 Miller, Matt              JR Salisbury              2:00.18  
 76 Gilbert, Kurt             SR Case Western           2:00.36  
 77 Henson, Chad              JR Wheeling Jesuit        2:00.65  
 78 Hinton, Alex              FR VCU                    2:00.69  
 79 Peavey, Mike              FR High Point             2:00.88  
 80 Howard-Smith, James       FR Appalachian Stat       2:00.92  
 81 Keels, Allante            FR Penn                   2:00.93  
 82 Carrick, Dan              SR Indiana Wesleyan       2:01.16  
 83 Pritt, Craig              FR Concord                2:01.25  
 84 Webb, Ryan                SR VCU                    2:01.27  
 85 Barnard, Chris            JR Salisbury              2:01.27  
 86 Peters, Robby             SO Concord                2:01.29  
 87 Walthour, Colin           SO Findlay                2:01.33  
 88 White, Cody               SO Indiana Tech           2:01.36  
 89 Appelbaum, Andrew         SO Case Western           2:01.48  
 90 McKean, Ben               SR Penn                   2:01.50  
 91 Ruano, Alex               SO High Point             2:01.51  
 92 Klena, Nik                SO Juniata                2:01.59  
 93 McDaniel, Lance           SR Concord                2:01.66  
 94 Hoffman, Paul             SO Mount Olive            2:02.08  
 95 Johnson, Colton           FR Ashland                2:02.13  
 96 Schweigert, Josh          SR Indiana Wesleyan       2:02.36  
 97 Trexler, Ryan             FR Juniata                2:02.77  
 98 Watts, Sylvester          FR Tiffin                 2:02.80  
 99 Crosta, Matt              SO Rowan                  2:03.14  
100 Toth, Alex                SO Ashland                2:03.44  
101 Gentles, Peter            SO Howard                 2:03.51  
102 Thornton, Anthony         SO Robert Morris          2:03.67  
103 Guagenti, John            SO Findlay                2:04.03  
104 Austin, Thomas            SO Rowan                  2:04.24  
105 Pamukoff, Derek           SR Wake Forest            2:04.31  
106 Ellison, Chance           SR Erskine                2:04.70  
107 Dugan, Brad               FR Concord                2:05.38  
108 Harwood, Seth             SO High Point             2:05.71  
109 Menjares, Chris           SO Mount Olive            2:07.10  
110 McCombs, Cort             JR Mount Olive            2:07.99  
111 Anderson, Seth            FR Appalachian Stat       2:08.82  
112 Griffin, Jonathan         SO Norfolk State          2:08.84  
113 Bertrand, Chris           FR Mount Olive            2:09.35  
114 Etienne, Chris            FR Mount Olive            2:10.36  
115 Pitts, Rob                SO High Point             2:10.84  
116 Mineo, Giuseppe           FR Rowan                  2:11.28  
117 Painter, Nick             SO Ashland                2:14.37  
118 Grantham, Preston         SO Mount Olive            2:15.14  
119 Dixon, Brandon            FR Mount Olive            2:15.58  
120 Monk, Nolasco             FR Mount Olive            2:26.44  
 -- Fothergill, Allodin       SR Maryland-Eastern           DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Michael       SO Penn                   8:26.74  
  2 Morgan, Josh              SR High Point             8:26.90  
  3 Weinstein, Jeff           JR Penn                   8:28.33  
  4 Koech, Mike               FR UNC-Greensboro         8:31.27  
  5 Thompson, Joey            SO UNC-Greensboro         8:35.60  
  6 Tessema, Josef            SO Norfolk State          8:36.56  
  7 Monds, Jevin              JR High Point             8:38.33  
  8 Bonaventure, Nick         FR Wheeling Jesuit        8:45.46  
  9 Clyne, Andy               JR UNC-Greensboro         8:47.38  
 10 Savoia, AJ                JR UNC-Greensboro         8:48.02  
 11 Wilson, Nick              FR Rio Grande             8:49.79  
 12 Soorma, Adam              SR Ohio U.                8:50.40  
 13 Dugger, Robert            JR Penn                   8:50.62  
 14 Kendall, Justin           FR VCU                    8:54.16  
 15 Peachee, Dakota           FR High Point             8:56.17  
 16 Grove, Corey              JR High Point             8:56.74  
 17 Bailey, Matthew           SR Juniata                8:59.37  
 18 Vasquez, Ben              JR UNC-Greensboro         9:00.15  
 19 Morgan, Keaton            SR Wake Forest            9:03.53  
 20 Carrington, Brian         SO UNC-Greensboro         9:05.56  
 21 Parker, Ceth              SO Juniata                9:06.96  
 22 Eblin, Mike               JR Tiffin                 9:09.13  
 23 O'Brien, Dan              SO Ohio U.                9:09.98  
 24 Tweed, Kyle               SR Findlay                9:10.65  
 25 Barnes, Aaron             SO Winston-Salem St       9:11.39  
 26 Ali, Mike                 SO High Point             9:15.68  
 27 Williams, Sam             SR Juniata                9:15.88  
 28 Wainwright, John          JR Indiana Tech           9:21.80  
 29 Mason, Matt               FR Wheeling Jesuit        9:27.39  
 30 Peggs, Kevin                 Unattached             9:34.57  
 31 Caskey, Sean              FR Mount St. Mary's       9:38.41  
 32 Ferguson, Brad            FR Concord                9:43.55  
 33 Velasco, Luis             FR Findlay                9:43.70  
 34 White, Fabian             FR Winston-Salem St       9:49.63  
 35 Noble, Mathew             SO Winston-Salem St       9:54.83  
 36 Musselwhite, Lukas        FR Guilford               9:59.74  
 37 Chapman, Ben              SO Rowan                 10:07.61  
 38 Buck, Steven              SR Wheeling Jesuit       10:17.88  
 39 Holaday, Marc             SO Mount Olive           10:24.35  
 40 Hicks, Palmer             FR Guilford              10:26.56  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jeff            FR Binghamton            14:40.49  
  2 Mitchell, Phillip         SR Appalachian Stat      14:48.12  
  3 Davis, Chris              SR Ohio U.               14:57.07  
  4 Stratman, Matt            SO Ashland               14:58.38  
  5 Drogosch, Garret          FR Wake Forest           14:58.86  
  6 Coon, Craig               SR Binghamton            14:59.83  
  7 O'Neil, Dominique         JR Tiffin                15:00.50  
  8 Groblewski, Adam          SR Erskine               15:01.13  
  9 Rono, Vincent             SO Norfolk State         15:02.62  
 10 Hall, Dustin              SO Wheeling Jesuit       15:06.71  
 11 Soderman, Sean            SO Appalachian Stat      15:06.87  
 12 Melek, Basil              SO Maryland-Eastern      15:10.72  
 13 Raby, Will                FR Appalachian Stat      15:11.29  
 14 Meyer, Alec               SR Appalachian Stat      15:13.14  
 15 Bernard, Dylan            SO Mount St. Mary's      15:13.58  
 16 Graves, Howard            FR Wake Forest           15:15.70  
 17 Kosgei, Derick            FR Guilford              15:15.93  
 18 Irwin, Cory               SO Ohio U.               15:16.31  
 19 Faerber, Kyle             SR Tiffin                15:20.41  
 20 Simpkins, Craig           SO Lees-McRae            15:21.04  
 21 Cromer, Brian             SR Case Western          15:22.41  
 22 Huizenga, Devin              Unattached            15:22.68  
 23 Vial, John                JR VCU                   15:23.64  
 24 Ames, Tyler               FR Ohio U.               15:25.04  
 25 Michno, Matt              SO Ohio U.               15:25.69  
 26 DuBois, Eric              SO Rowan                 15:26.01  
 27 Kirwen, Jordan            SO Findlay               15:29.21  
 28 Wolfe, Craig              SR Findlay               15:33.32  
 29 Ryan, Kyle                SO Mount St. Mary's      15:33.71  
 30 Dybas, Piotr              SR VCU                   15:38.59  
 31 McLeod, Jason             FR Bryan                 15:42.26  
 32 McCormack, Jake           SO Rowan                 15:43.25  
 33 Holst, Derek              JR Indiana Tech          15:44.39  
 34 Derose, Chris             JR VCU                   15:44.89  
 35 Leathers, Arthur          SO Robert Morris         15:47.84  
 36 Kiprotich, Amon           JR Maryland-Eastern      15:50.26  
 37 Kimbrell, Matt            SO Indiana Tech          15:51.08  
 38 Quilty, Brian             JR Rowan                 15:52.87  
 39 Culberson, Chas           SO Erskine               15:53.93  
 40 Quarfoot, Dan             SO Ohio U.               15:56.36  
 41 Majoy, Timothy            FR Findlay               16:00.53  
 42 Fitzgerald, John          SO Salisbury             16:05.10  
 43 Wofford, Charles          FR Appalachian Stat      16:05.31  
 44 Boccher, Travis           SR Salisbury             16:08.95  
 45 Howkins, Noah             FR Ohio U.               16:10.66  
 46 Webb, Mason               FR Indiana Wesleyan      16:11.81  
 47 Sang, Peter               SR Maryland-Eastern      16:13.63  
 48 Mennitt, Stephen          FR Rowan                 16:20.46  
 49 Mulley, Russell           FR Wheeling Jesuit       16:20.52  
 50 Horner, Randy                Brooks                16:22.52  
 51 Yoder, Ryan               SR Ashland               16:24.36  
 52 Sturgill, Ronnie          FR Mount Olive           16:34.53  
 53 Ellison, Matt             SR Wheeling Jesuit       16:34.58  
 54 Hagland, Tim              JR Ashland               16:39.42  
 55 Moxley, Landon               UNC TC                16:55.55  
 56 Nelson, Mickey            SO Indiana Tech          17:04.96  
 57 Solomon, Ryan             SR UNC-Greensboro        17:06.01  
 58 Cantor, Andrew            FR Salisbury             17:15.40  
 59 Morris, Levi              JR Wheeling Jesuit       17:25.07  
 60 Franley, Keenan           SO Ashland               17:42.83  
 -- Bowen, Cory               SR UNC-Greensboro             DNF  
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Queen, Carrington            Unattached               14.06q  1.7  1 
  2 Moore, Anwar                 Unattached               14.06q  1.7  1 
  3 Senesca, Gerkenz          SO Essex CC                 14.39q  1.7  1 
  4 Dill, Russell             SR Indiana Tech             14.59q  1.9  2 
  5 Lindsay, Charles          JR N.C. Central             14.74q  1.7  1 
  6 Wilson, Travis            SO Norfolk State            14.85q  1.9  2 
  7 Brautzsch, Chris          SR Indiana Tech             14.86q  1.9  2 
  8 Sinclair, Jeremy          SR Penn                     14.93q  1.9  2 
  9 Fisher, Alex              SO High Point               14.98q  0.2  4 
 10 Carey, Tim                FR Penn                     15.00q  1.9  2 
 11 Massenburg, Aramis        JR Norfolk State            15.06q  1.7  1 
 12 Welter, Johan             SO Maryland-Eastern         15.09q  1.9  2 
 13 Whitties, Meredith        SR Norfolk State            15.10q  1.7  1 
 14 Dohanic, AJ               SO Appalachian Stat         15.24q  1.7  3 
 15 Ignaczak, Arthur          SR Mount St. Mary's         15.25q  1.1  5 
 16 Helwick, Chris               Unattached               15.27q  1.7  3 
 17 Dix, Jermol               SO Maryland-Eastern         15.28   1.9  2 
 18 Gauntt, Kevin             SR Rowan                    15.37   1.9  2 
 19 Jones, Trey               FR Appalachian Stat         15.42   1.7  3 
 20 Legrair, Johnnie          SO Malone                   15.45   1.7  3 
 21 Hudson, Dewitt            JR Robert Morris            15.47   0.2  4 
 22 Morton, Tyler             FR Robert Morris            15.61   0.8  6 
 23 Gadomski, John            SO Concord                  15.64   1.1  5 
 24 Tirado, Carnegie          SO Howard                   15.74   1.7  3 
 25 Breya, TJ                 SR Juniata                  15.77   1.1  5 
 26 Horstman, Lucas           FR Findlay                  15.79   0.2  4 
 27 Moore, Andrew             SO Tiffin                   15.81   1.1  5 
 28 Sanders, Timothy          FR Findlay                  15.83   0.2  4 
 29 Glenn, Chris              SR Lees-McRae               15.86   0.2  4 
 30 Lipiec, Andy              FR Indiana Wesleyan         15.87   0.8  6 
 31 Brown, Joseph             JR Lees-McRae               15.90   1.1  5 
 32 Tanis, Brad               SR Lees-McRae               15.98   0.5  7 
 33 Harrison, Marcus          SO Howard                   16.01   0.2  4 
 34 Hill, Alex                SO Wake Forest              16.02   0.2  4 
 35 Andoll, Kenneth           FR North Carolina           16.05   1.7  1 
 36 Mook, Matthew             JR Indiana Wesleyan         16.08   0.8  6 
 37 Francisco, Justin         JR Rio Grande               16.12   0.8  6 
 38 Briscoe, Quentin          SR Salisbury                16.14   1.1  5 
 39 Williams, Brandon         FR Lees-McRae               16.16   0.5  7 
 40 King, Bradley             FR Lees-McRae               16.19   0.5  7 
 41 Bush, Phillip             JR Appalachian Stat         16.20   1.7  3 
 42 Smith, DJ                 JR Robert Morris            16.46   0.8  6 
 43 Danna, Tyler              FR Penn                     16.56   1.7  3 
 44 Uccellini, John           JR Robert Morris            16.66   1.1  5 
 45 Lane, Brandon             JR Salisbury                16.80   0.5  7 
 46 Bradley, Benjamin         JR Rowan                    16.97   0.8  6 
 46 Lee, Cameron              SO Case Western             16.97   0.5  7 
 48 Smith, Nathan             SR Lees-McRae               16.98   0.9  8 
 49 Nickas, Timothy           SO Mount St. Mary's         17.09   0.9  8 
 50 Moody, John               SR Wake Forest              17.12   1.1  5 
 51 Richardson, Glenn         JR Lees-McRae               17.39   0.9  8 
 52 Seddon, Jeff              SO Penn                     17.64   0.2  4 
 53 Goodchild, Jake           JR Appalachian Stat         20.19   0.8  6 
 -- Bennett, Robby            FR Lees-McRae                 DNF   0.9  8 
 -- Reynaldo, Radlin          FR North Carolina             DNF   1.7  1 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sturgis, Mark                Unattached              14.96m  +0.0  49-01.00 
  2 Wallace, Brian            JR VCU                     14.47m  -1.8  47-05.75 
  3 Atakora-Bediako, Nana     FR N.C. Central            14.17m   0.8  46-06.00 
  4 Baldwin, Jared            SO N. Carolina A&T         13.97m  -0.8  45-10.00 
  5 Ebron, Eric               FR N.C. Central            13.84m   1.6  45-05.00 
  6 Huguley, Quinton          SO Mount St. Mary's        13.73m   0.8  45-00.50 
  7 Delapp, Kendall           SO N.C. Central            13.61m   1.9  44-08.00 
  8 Aldas, Juan Carlos        SO VCU                     13.55m   0.3  44-05.50 
  9 Rosa, Benjamin            SO Howard                  13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25 
 10 Cleare, Christopher       FR Winston-Salem St        13.35m  -1.9  43-09.75 
 11 McFadden, Todd            FR Wake Forest             13.23m  +0.0  43-05.00 
 12 Moody, Allan              JR VCU                     13.01m  -1.3  42-08.25 
 12 Lane, Brandon             JR Salisbury               13.01m  -0.4  42-08.25 
 14 Allen, Antoine            FR Tiffin                  12.99m  +0.0  42-07.50 
 15 Ha, Steven                FR Mount St. Mary's        12.96m  +0.0  42-06.25 
 16 Briscoe, Quentin          SR Salisbury               12.87m  -0.5  42-02.75 
 17 Veney, Chris              SO Binghamton              12.83m  -1.8  42-01.25 
 18 Maldari, Christopher      FR Mount St. Mary's        12.74m  +0.0  41-09.75 
 19 Bauer, Nicholas           SO Juniata                 12.70m  +0.0  41-08.00 
 20 Herbert, Paul             FR Salisbury               12.64m   1.2  41-05.75 
 -- Washington, Lance         FR Robert Morris             FOUL                 
 -- Gay, Derek                JR Indiana Wesleyan          FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Cameron              SO Case Western              FOUL                 
 -- Edmunds, Jonathon         JR Case Western              FOUL                 
 
Event 33  Men High Jump "A"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Raphael             SR Norfolk State            2.02m    6-07.50 
  2 LeFlore, Travis           SO Tiffin                   1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Purcell, Darius           SO Appalachian Stat         1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Summerville, Nathan       SR Winston-Salem St         1.97m    6-05.50 
  5 Vales, Cory               SO Findlay                  1.97m    6-05.50 
  6 Taylor, John                 Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
  7 Army, David               FR Indiana Tech             1.92m    6-03.50 
  8 James, John               FR Norfolk State            1.92m    6-03.50 
  9 Maag, Eric                SO Tiffin                   1.87m    6-01.50 
 10 Dyson, Jordan             JR Robert Morris            1.87m    6-01.50 
 11 Reber, Collin             FR Appalachian Stat         1.87m    6-01.50 
 -- Triplett, Brad            FR Appalachian Stat            NH            
 -- Lawrence, William         FR Mount St. Mary's            NH            
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick           SO Findlay                 16.80m   55-01.50 
  2 Fugett, Brandon           SR Salisbury               16.79m   55-01.00 
  3 Barbas, Michael           SO Duke                    16.63m   54-06.75 
  4 Sensing, Thomas           SR Wake Forest             16.25m   53-03.75 
  5 Boulware, Robert          JR N. Carolina A&T         15.61m   51-02.75 
  6 Gardner, Jerod            JR Appalachian Stat        15.32m   50-03.25 
  7 Spellman, Ernest          FR Norfolk State           15.22m   49-11.25 
  8 Styers, Malcolm           JR Appalachian Stat        15.07m   49-05.50 
  9 Brown, Marcus             FR Maryland-Eastern        15.06m   49-05.00 
 10 Baker, Aaron              FR Indiana Tech            14.98m   49-01.75 
 11 Duncan, Theo              SO Norfolk State           14.72m   48-03.50 
 12 Kurtz, Nathaniel          JR Findlay                 14.45m   47-05.00 
 13 Ray, Collin               FR Robert Morris           14.29m   46-10.75 
 14 Keller, Chadd             SO Indiana Tech            14.21m   46-07.50 
 15 Branford, Dimitri         FR Salisbury               14.15m   46-05.25 
 16 Whitt, Nealie             JR N.C. Central            14.11m   46-03.50 
 17 Wilburn, Christopher      SO N.C. Central            14.08m   46-02.50 
 18 Washington, Melvin        FR Indiana Tech            14.03m   46-00.50 
 19 Abney, Kyle               FR Indiana Wesleyan        14.01m   45-11.75 
 20 Bass, Darren              FR Findlay                 13.71m   44-11.75 
 21 Williams, Kerrick         FR N.C. Central            13.59m   44-07.00 
 22 Bowman, Michael           SR Robert Morris           13.57m   44-06.25 
 23 Wooten, Michael           SO Wake Forest             13.55m   44-05.50 
 24 Daher, Joe                SR Lees-McRae              13.54m   44-05.25 
 25 Carmichael, Joseph        FR Rowan                   13.52m   44-04.25 
 26 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       FR Robert Morris           13.46m   44-02.00 
 27 Ryerson, Mark             SO Indiana Tech            13.45m   44-01.50 
 28 Finney, Brant             JR Findlay                 13.40m   43-11.75 
 29 Stroffolino, Anthony      FR Penn                    13.38m   43-10.75 
 29 Saltsgiver, Robert        FR Robert Morris           13.38m   43-10.75 
 31 Crudup, Jordan            FR Winston-Salem St        13.36m   43-10.00 
 32 Means, Zach               SO Salisbury               13.29m   43-07.25 
 33 Drenner, Jay              SO Salisbury               12.94m   42-05.50 
 34 Campbell, Ryan            FR Mount Olive             12.49m   40-11.75 
 35 Lane, Jacob               UN UNAT-Appalachian        12.27m   40-03.25 
 36 Kearsh, Eric              SO Wheeling Jesuit         12.20m   40-00.50 
 37 Gdaniec, Jeremy           JR Case Western            12.10m   39-08.50 
 38 Poplin, Caleb             SO Appalachian Stat        11.82m   38-09.50 
 39 Brown, Mark               JR Winston-Salem St        11.78m   38-07.75 
 40 Lail, Zane                SO Appalachian Stat        11.65m   38-02.75 
 41 Coulson, Alan             SO Mount St. Mary's        11.35m   37-03.00 
 42 Hammer, Kyle              FR Wheeling Jesuit         11.31m   37-01.25 
 -- Stalling, Jared           SO Appalachian Stat          FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick           SO Findlay                 51.81m     170-00 
  2 Fugett, Brandon           SR Salisbury               49.46m     162-03 
  3 Sensing, Thomas           SR Wake Forest             49.41m     162-01 
  4 Stalling, Jared           SO Appalachian Stat        49.03m     160-10 
  5 Kurtz, Nathaniel          JR Findlay                 48.11m     157-10 
  6 Whitt, Nealie             JR N.C. Central            47.37m     155-05 
  7 Barbas, Michael           SO Duke                    46.71m     153-03 
  8 Baker, Aaron              FR Indiana Tech            45.79m     150-03 
  9 Wooten, Michael           SO Wake Forest             45.17m     148-02 
 10 Stroffolino, Anthony      FR Penn                    44.83m     147-01 
 11 Looney, Joe               SO Wake Forest             43.56m     142-11 
 12 Bass, Darren              FR Findlay                 43.11m     141-05 
 13 Boulware, Robert          JR N. Carolina A&T         43.09m     141-04 
 14 Ray, Collin               FR Robert Morris           42.74m     140-03 
 15 Williams, Kerrick         FR N.C. Central            42.64m     139-11 
 16 Brown, Marcus             FR Maryland-Eastern        42.33m     138-10 
 17 Ryerson, Mark             SO Indiana Tech            42.27m     138-08 
 18 Poplin, Caleb             SO Appalachian Stat        42.15m     138-03 
 19 Joel, Lyons               SR North Carolina          41.07m     134-09 
 20 Styers, Malcolm           JR Appalachian Stat        41.03m     134-07 
 21 Richardson, Kendrick      SO Norfolk State           41.00m     134-06 
 22 Drenner, Jay              SO Salisbury               40.80m     133-10 
 23 Sanders, Alex             SO N. Carolina A&T         40.50m     132-10 
 24 Yankie, Cyprian           SR VCU                     40.47m     132-09 
 25 Keller, Chadd             SO Indiana Tech            39.93m     131-00 
 26 Gdaniec, Jeremy           JR Case Western            39.69m     130-02 
 27 Abney, Kyle               FR Indiana Wesleyan        39.41m     129-03 
 28 Finney, Brant             JR Findlay                 39.20m     128-07 
 29 Anderson, Colin           SO Binghamton              38.88m     127-07 
 30 Coulson, Alan             SO Mount St. Mary's        38.85m     127-05 
 31 Dragon, Tyler             SR Howard                  38.41m     126-00 
 32 Means, Zach               SO Salisbury               38.33m     125-09 
 33 Saltsgiver, Robert        FR Robert Morris           38.07m     124-11 
 34 LaRue, Brent              SR Wake Forest             37.84m     124-02 
 35 Bowman, Michael           SR Robert Morris           37.69m     123-08 
 36 Evankovich, Stephen       JR Case Western            37.40m     122-08 
 37 Brown, Mark               JR Winston-Salem St        37.03m     121-06 
 38 Lane, Jacob               UN UNAT-Appalachian        35.15m     115-04 
 39 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       FR Robert Morris           33.80m     110-11 
 40 Franklin, Michael         SO Case Western            28.31m      92-10 
 -- Gardner, Jerod            JR Appalachian Stat          FOUL            
 -- Daher, Joe                SR Lees-McRae                FOUL            
 -- Spellman, Ernest          FR Norfolk State             FOUL            
 -- Brady, Edward             SR Mount St. Mary's          FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helwick, Chris               Unattached              68.24m     223-11 
  2 Burke, Adam                  Army WCAp               66.69m     218-09 
  3 Corey, Sean               SR Rowan                   65.61m     215-03 
  4 Lincoln, Ben              FR Wake Forest             65.22m     214-00 
  5 Hadden, Luke              FR Wake Forest             61.05m     200-03 
  6 Pelletier, Josh           FR High Point              59.80m     196-02 
  7 Drake, Dustin             SO Juniata                 59.77m     196-01 
  8 Ennis, Daniel             SO Mount St. Mary's        59.17m     194-01 
  9 Fernandez, Jon            SO Mount St. Mary's        59.03m     193-08 
 10 McMurdo, Matt             FR Salisbury               58.93m     193-04 
 11 Castillejo, Stephen       JR Wake Forest             57.35m     188-02 
 12 Ruzbarsky, Joe            SR Penn                    56.37m     184-11 
 13 Tholis, Matt              SO Rowan                   56.19m     184-04 
 14 Crockett, Cody            SO Findlay                 53.61m     175-11 
 15 Schortgen, James          JR Indiana Wesleyan        53.01m     173-11 
 16 Doran, Brian              JR North Carolina          52.93m     173-08 
 17 Ruggeri, Anthony          SO Rowan                   52.86m     173-05 
 18 Hill, Andrew              FR Appalachian Stat        52.13m     171-00 
 19 Brady, Edward             SR Mount St. Mary's        51.30m     168-04 
 20 Whitties, Meredith        SR Norfolk State           50.12m     164-05 
 21 Johnson, Ryan             SR Juniata                 48.76m     160-00 
 22 Murphy, Joe               SO Mount Olive             48.58m     159-04 
 23 Wills, Andrew             JR Salisbury               48.09m     157-09 
 24 Sammel, Mike              SO Wheeling Jesuit         45.87m     150-06 
 25 FitzSimons, Thomas        SO Mount St. Mary's        45.50m     149-03 
 26 Goodchild, Jake           JR Appalachian Stat        45.29m     148-07 
 27 Agbor-Eyong, Harrison     SO Maryland-Eastern        45.11m     148-00 
 28 Torres, Chris             JR Salisbury               42.23m     138-06 
 29 Hill, Alex                SO Wake Forest             41.92m     137-06 
 30 Caulkins, Brian           SR Concord                 41.75m     137-00 
 31 Blinn, Michael            FR Findlay                 41.09m     134-10 
 32 Budnick, Izzy             SO Case Western            40.90m     134-02 
 33 Ross, Jonathan            FR Norfolk State           40.79m     133-10 
 34 Nickas, Timothy           SO Mount St. Mary's        39.46m     129-05 
 35 Fordyce, Charles          SO Findlay                 39.37m     129-02 
 36 Tanis, Brad               SR Lees-McRae              37.14m     121-10 
 37 Kamalsky, Matt            SR Case Western            36.48m     119-08 
 38 Symons, Zach              SO Salisbury               35.47m     116-04 
 39 Moorman, Gerard           SR Duke                    35.05m     115-00 
 -- LaRue, Brent              SR Wake Forest               FOUL            
 
Event 41  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baird, Erin               SO Penn                  37:16.48  
  2 Gregory, Ashley           JR Ashland               37:24.04  
  3 Swift, Abigail            JR Ohio U.               38:10.49  
  4 Devereaux, Kelsey         JR Indiana Wesleyan      38:15.38  
  5 Selhorst, Abbie           SO Ashland               38:25.24  
  6 Heffernan, Colleen        SR Case Western          39:19.11  
  7 Mullen, Darby             JR Ohio U.               39:24.76  
  8 Slifko, Ashley            SO Robert Morris         39:51.61  
  9 O'Mara, Laura             SR Rowan                 39:54.76  
 10 Moyer, Sarah              JR Indiana Wesleyan      39:56.22  
 11 Hammonds, Emily           JR Salisbury             39:57.73  
 12 Shaw, Natalie             JR Appalachian Stat      40:03.50  
 13 Daughters, Jessica        JR Ashland               40:10.60  
 14 Williamson, Jenna         FR Appalachian Stat      40:37.30  
 15 White, Lauren             JR Ashland               40:56.52  
 16 Berge, Masha              JR Salisbury             41:02.02  
 17 Lewis, Maegan             FR Robert Morris         41:25.51  
 18 Hanke, Joy                FR Rowan                 41:32.67  
 19 Lanzetta, Ann Marie       JR Indiana Wesleyan      41:50.82  
 20 Duffell, Jessica          JR Robert Morris         43:09.56  
 -- Arvoy, Angela             JR Indiana Wesleyan           DNF  
 
Event 42  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ridge              Unattached            29:42.18  
  2 Bauer, Brandon               Brooks                30:27.20  
  3 Baird, Chris              JR Penn                  30:43.91  
  4 Gaynor, Evan              SR Malone                30:55.83  
  5 Grau, Luke                JR Penn                  30:57.54  
  6 Zeuch, James              JR Malone                30:59.74  
  7 Sullivan, Kevin           SR Penn                  31:10.34  
  8 Bumb, Jason               JR Tiffin                31:12.18  
  9 Graves, Brian             SO Appalachian Stat      31:15.03  
 10 Cullin, Brian             SR Penn                  31:19.14  
 11 Lilley, Michael           FR Appalachian Stat      31:24.79  
 12 Ontko, Robert             JR Case Western          31:45.03  
 13 Migliozzi, Tony           SO Malone                31:51.34  
 14 Boyles, Matthew              Unattached            32:01.06  
 15 Buffington, Zach          JR Bryan                 32:02.90  
 16 Staub, Burk               FR Appalachian Stat      32:03.42  
 17 Walker, Michael           SR Appalachian Stat      32:15.32  
 18 Quarfoot, Dan             SO Ohio U.               32:25.65  
 19 Carter, David             JR Case Western          32:48.97  
 20 Howse, Shawn              FR Indiana Wesleyan      33:07.70  
 21 Opp, Greg                 SO Robert Morris         33:08.17  
 22 Terebey, Jeff             JR Rowan                 33:24.11  
 23 Alles, Doug               SR Indiana Wesleyan      33:26.49  
 24 Miller, Zane              SO Rio Grande            33:29.20  
 25 Seawell, Trent            SO Salisbury             33:40.91  
 26 Shifler, Ryan             JR Salisbury             34:00.71  
 27 Keen, Trevor              SO Salisbury             34:02.32  
 28 Bonecutter, Jason         FR Ashland               34:12.39  
 29 Mitchell, Brian           SO Robert Morris         34:18.73  
 30 Ryan, Kevin               SO Mount Olive           34:29.65  
 31 Toller, David             SO Salisbury             34:37.11  
 32 Alles, Tyler              FR Indiana Wesleyan      34:39.68  
 -- Leon, Craig                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 46  Women Pole Vault "B"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Folga, Casey              FR Robert Morris            3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Beamer, Kelly             SR Findlay                  3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Kocher, Madison           FR Wake Forest              3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Lueck, Sarah              FR Robert Morris            3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Wright, Katie             SO Norfolk State            3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Samole, Anna              JR Robert Morris            2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Wright, Erin              SR Findlay                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Webb, Rachel              JR High Point               2.75m    9-00.25 
  9 Pratt, Brittany           SO Concord                  2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Shoates, Candace          SR Norfolk State            2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 DeVault, Kayla            SO Case Western             2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Lowe, Chelsea             FR Maryland-Eastern         2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Fink, Pamela              FR Findlay                  2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Sanders, Andrea           SO Norfolk State            2.45m    8-00.50 
 14 Gula, Heather             FR Mount St. Mary's         2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- James, Ameris             SO Maryland-Eastern            NH            
 -- Bowser, Tausha            JR Robert Morris               NH            
 -- Steiner, Rachel           SO Case Western                NH            
 -- Aeschliman, Kendra        JR Indiana Wesleyan            NH            
 -- Joseph, Ashleigh          SO Norfolk State               NH            
 -- Berry, Alexander          SO Maryland-Eastern            NH            
 
Event 47  Men High Jump "B"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nick               SO Indiana Wesleyan         1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Lane, Brandon             JR Salisbury                1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Rosa, Benjamin            SO Howard                   1.87m    6-01.50 
  4 youse, Sam                SO Lees-McRae               1.87m    6-01.50 
  5 Allen, Antoine            FR Tiffin                   1.82m    5-11.50 
  5 Sandiford, David          FR Maryland-Eastern         1.82m    5-11.50 
  7 McCullough, Scott         SO Wake Forest              1.82m    5-11.50 
  8 FitzSimons, Thomas        SO Mount St. Mary's         1.82m    5-11.50 
  8 Makinson, Brian           JR Rowan                    1.82m    5-11.50 
 10 Blain, Corey              FR Salisbury                1.82m    5-11.50 
 11 Huguley, Quinton          SO Mount St. Mary's         1.77m    5-09.75 
 12 Auyeung, Ben              SO High Point               1.77m    5-09.75 
 13 Royal, Kareem             SR Concord                  1.77m    5-09.75 
 14 Nickas, Timothy           SO Mount St. Mary's         1.72m    5-07.75 
 14 Herbert, Paul             FR Salisbury                1.72m    5-07.75 
 -- Mineo, Giuseppe           FR Rowan                       NH            
 -- Hogbin, Danny             SR Lees-McRae                  NH            
 

Headlines