Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2012 06:14 PM
                   Wake Forest Open - 3/16/2012 to 3/17/2012                   
                     Kentner Stadium, Winston-Salem, N.C.                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Adella              JR Indiana Tech             11.70q -1.1  1 
  2 McCoy, Ashley             JR N.C. Central             11.71q -1.1  1 
  3 Tucker, Erin              SO East Carolin             11.81q  1.4  2 
  4 Norman, Breana            SO Hampton                  12.00q -1.0 10 
  5 Wattley, Britney          JR Morgan State             12.05q -1.1  1 
  6 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech             12.08q  1.4  2 
  7 Hurd, Alexis              JR St. Francis              12.10q -0.1  5 
  8 Gore, La'Creesha          SO N.C. Central             12.12q  1.4  2 
  9 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech             12.14q  1.7  4 
 10 Campbell, Kristen         SO Appalachian              12.15q  1.7  4 
 11 Green, Teyanna            SO Morgan State             12.17q -1.1  1 
 12 Thomas, Jewel             FR Indiana Tech             12.18q  1.7  4 
 13 McCammon, Jenea           JR N. Carolina              12.21q  1.4  2 
 14 Walker, Malai             SR North Caroli             12.22q -1.1  1 
 15 McLucas, D'Shawrna        JR Appalachian              12.23q -0.1  5 
 16 Townsend, Emily           SR Penn                     12.23q  0.7  3 
 17 Wilkerson, Iman           FR North Caroli             12.28  -1.1  1 
 18 Miller, Cearha            JR Hampton                  12.30   0.7  3 
 19 Brasswell, Felexia        FR N. Carolina              12.31   0.7  3 
 20 Clark, Amber              FR North Caroli             12.32   1.4  2 
 21 Christian, Kayla          JR Radford                  12.37   2.1  7 
 22 Crews, Lakei              SO Radford                  12.38   1.2  6 
 23 Bong, Heather             FR Penn                     12.39   0.7  3 
 24 Onyeador, Nonyerem        JR Penn                     12.40  -0.1  5 
 25 Farr, Jessica             JR N. Carolina              12.41  -0.1  5 
 26 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech             12.42   0.7  3 
 27 Barr, Myesha              JR Wake Forest              12.44   1.7  4 
 28 Lawson, Ashley            SR Winston-Sale             12.48   0.7  3 
 29 Dula, Hannah              FR Winston-Sale             12.48   1.4  2 
 30 Styles, LaCresha          JR Duke                     12.54   1.7  4 
 31 Baptiste, Kristi          SO Winston-Sale             12.54   2.1  7 
 32 Michaux, Nya              FR Winston-Sale             12.57   1.7  4 
 33 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                  12.58  -0.1  5 
 34 Evans, Ebone              SO Winston-Sale             12.62   2.1  7 
 35 Newton, Kendra               Unattached               12.62   1.2  6 
 36 Vasquez, Altagracia       SR Fairleigh Di             12.64   1.7  4 
 37 Service, Racquel          FR Huntington               12.65  -0.1  5 
 38 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz     FR Winston-Sale             12.69   0.7  3 
 39 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                    12.69   1.2  6 
 40 Green, Charisma           SO Morgan State             12.71   1.2  6 
 41 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                12.72  -1.0  9 
 42 Smith, Chauntiel          FR Indiana Tech             12.72   2.1  7 
 43 France, Shayla            FR Indiana Tech             12.78  -0.1  5 
 44 Robertson, Sharifah       JR Chicago Stat             12.83  -1.1  1 
 45 Clark, Tatianna           FR N. Carolina              12.84   2.1  7 
 46 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        SO Morgan State             12.85   1.7  4 
 47 Poindexter, Iesha         JR Lees-McRae               12.87  -1.0  9 
 48 Ragucci, Nicole           SR Duke                     12.88  -1.0  9 
 49 Watts, Krystyna           FR East Carolin             12.89   2.1  7 
 49 Ford, Andrea              FR Indiana Tech             12.89   0.6  8 
 51 Wynter, Sianna            FR Morgan State             12.90  -1.0  9 
 52 Morgan, Kyla              SO Indiana Wesl             12.91   0.6  8 
 53 Barlow, Briana            SO Morgan State             12.98   0.7  3 
 54 Howland, Daryn            FR Duke                     12.99   1.2  6 
 55 White, Ashley             JR Wheeling Jes             13.00   1.2  6 
 56 Green, Kaleice            SO Radford                  13.00   0.6  8 
 57 Gray, Courtney            JR Maryland-Eas             13.08   1.4  2 
 58 Ackerman, Taylor          FR Findlay                  13.10   1.2  6 
 59 Holy, Sophia              SR Loyola (Ill.             13.11  -1.0  9 
 60 Scott, Amber              SR Penn                     13.17  -1.0 10 
 61 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morri             13.23  -1.0  9 
 62 Vaughn, Molly             SO Appalachian              13.33  -1.0  9 
 63 Ovid, Jeanelle            SO Morgan State             13.38   2.1  7 
 64 Robertson, Neshia         SR Chicago Stat             13.39   0.6  8 
 65 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech             13.41   2.1  7 
 66 Phillips, Shaquala        FR Morgan State             13.50  -0.1  5 
 67 McEnaney, Jessica         FR Lees-McRae               13.53  -1.0 10 
 68 Lowe, Auburn              JR Lees-McRae               13.53   1.3 11 
 69 Monday, Sarah             FR Barton                   13.55   1.3 11 
 70 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a             13.65  -1.0 10 
 71 Thomas, Ajada             SO Morgan State             13.66   0.6  8 
 72 LeFlore, Natalie          SR Loyola (Ill.             13.66  -1.0 10 
 73 Stewart, Stephanie        SO Barton                   13.69  -1.0 10 
 74 Baker, Amber              FR Morgan State             13.75  -1.0  9 
 75 Morey, Julia              SR St. Francis              13.78   0.6  8 
 76 Stokes, Ashley            NA UNAT-UNC-Gre             14.63   1.3 11 
 77 Suggs, Keosmond           FR Barton                   14.69   1.3 11 
 78 Collins, Rachel           FR UNC-Greensbo             16.04   1.3 11 
 79 Ali, Lydia                FR Penn                     19.41   1.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Adella              JR Indiana Tech             11.72   0.3  1 
  2 McCoy, Ashley             JR N.C. Central             11.83   0.3  1 
  3 Norman, Breana            SO Hampton                  11.85   0.3  1 
  4 Tucker, Erin              SO East Carolin             11.85   0.3  1 
  5 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech             12.06   0.2  2 
  6 Green, Teyanna            SO Morgan State             12.08   0.2  2 
  7 Gore, La'Creesha          SO N.C. Central             12.12   0.3  1 
  8 Wattley, Britney          JR Morgan State             12.13   0.3  1 
  9 Hurd, Alexis              JR St. Francis              12.13   0.3  1 
 10 Campbell, Kristen         SO Appalachian              12.16   0.2  2 
 11 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech             12.18   0.3  1 
 12 McCammon, Jenea           JR N. Carolina              12.24   0.2  2 
 13 Townsend, Emily           SR Penn                     12.25   0.2  2 
 14 Walker, Malai             SR North Caroli             12.32   0.2  2 
 15 McLucas, D'Shawrna        JR Appalachian              12.38   0.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Adella              JR Indiana Tech             23.82  -1.2  1 
  2 McCrory, Francena            adidas                   24.20  -1.2  1 
  3 Alston, Breanna           SO Appalachian              24.35  -1.2  1 
  4 Norman, Breana            SO Hampton                  24.42  -0.5  2 
  5 McCoy, Ashley             JR N.C. Central             24.51  -1.2  1 
  6 Gore, La'Creesha          SO N.C. Central             24.67  -0.5  2 
  7 McClary, Jamiee           JR Buffalo                  24.71  -1.3  3 
  8 Fraenk, Emmy              SO Hampton                  24.74  -0.5  2 
  9 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech             24.82  -0.5  2 
 10 Jones, Cassandra          FR Hampton                  24.89  -0.5  2 
 11 Tucker, Erin              SO East Carolin             24.93  -1.8  6 
 12 Wilkerson, Iman           FR North Caroli             24.95  -1.2  1 
 13 Kimbrough, Jamela         SO Indiana Tech             24.95  -1.3  3 
 14 Lawson, Krystin           SR N. Carolina              24.97  -1.2  1 
 15 Hunt, Ruth                SR N. Carolina              25.06  -1.2  1 
 16 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point               25.10  -0.9  4 
 17 Graham, Crystal           SO Buffalo                  25.13   0.1  8 
 18 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virgini             25.13  -0.5  2 
 19 McCammon, Jenea           JR N. Carolina              25.14  -0.5  2 
 20 Gallas, Melina            JR Maryland-Eas             25.16  -0.9  4 
 21 Hurd, Alexis              JR St. Francis              25.17  -0.9  4 
 22 McLucas, D'Shawrna        JR Appalachian              25.33  -1.3  3 
 23 Walker, Malai             SR North Caroli             25.36  -1.2  1 
 24 Houston, Ciara            SO N.C. Central             25.40  -1.3  3 
 25 Farr, Jessica             JR N. Carolina              25.50  -0.5  2 
 26 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                25.51  -0.1 10 
 27 Miller, Cearha            JR Hampton                  25.53  -1.3  3 
 28 Campbell, Kristen         SO Appalachian              25.54  -1.8  6 
 29 Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz     FR Winston-Sale             25.60  -1.6  9 
 30 Lawson, Ashley            SR Winston-Sale             25.61   0.1  8 
 31 Bong, Heather             FR Penn                     25.68  -0.9  4 
 32 Townsend, Emily           SR Penn                     25.70   0.1  8 
 33 Brasswell, Felexia        FR N. Carolina              25.71  -1.3  3 
 34 Onyeador, Nonyerem        JR Penn                     25.71  -0.9  4 
 35 Styles, LaCresha          JR Duke                     25.76  -1.6  5 
 36 Johnson, Tristine         SO North Caroli             25.77  -1.6  5 
 37 Newton, Kendra               Unattached               25.79  -2.0  7 
 38 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech             25.79  -1.6  5 
 39 Service, Racquel          FR Huntington               25.82   0.1 12 
 40 Dekine, Brianna           SO Wake Forest              25.83   0.1  8 
 41 Christian, Kayla          JR Radford                  25.85  -1.6  9 
 42 Ragucci, Nicole           SR Duke                     25.90  -0.1 10 
 43 Wade, Jennell             JR Maryland-Eas             25.94  -0.9  4 
 44 Baptiste, Kristi          SO Winston-Sale             26.06  -1.6  5 
 45 Morrison, Breahna         SO Appalachian              26.06  -2.0  7 
 46 Barr, Myesha              JR Wake Forest              26.07  -2.0  7 
 47 Mitchell, Gabriel         JR Winston-Sale             26.08  -0.1 10 
 48 Green, Charisma           SO Morgan State             26.09  -2.0  7 
 49 Piper, Gabrielle          SO Penn                     26.10  -0.9  4 
 50 Poindexter, Iesha         JR Lees-McRae               26.10   0.7 14 
 51 Ross, Jasmine                Unattached               26.14  -1.6  5 
 52 Okoukoni, Catherine       SR Penn                     26.19  -0.1 10 
 53 Lent, Olivia              JR Wheeling Jes             26.23  -1.8  6 
 54 Smith, Chauntiel          FR Indiana Tech             26.23   0.7 14 
 55 France, Shayla            FR Indiana Tech             26.25  -1.8  6 
 56 Burrell, Rachel           JR Hampton                  26.28  -1.6  5 
 57 Wynter, Sianna            FR Morgan State             26.30  -2.0  7 
 58 Webley, Crystal           JR Winston-Sale             26.30   0.1  8 
 59 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                26.34   0.7 14 
 60 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Ma             26.37   0.1 12 
 61 Murray, Brigid            FR Loyola (Ill.             26.38   1.6 13 
 62 Holy, Sophia              SR Loyola (Ill.             26.41  -0.1 10 
 63 Jacobs, Dotrine           SO N. Carolina              26.48  -2.0  7 
 64 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                  26.48  -1.6  5 
 65 Vasquez, Altagracia       SR Fairleigh Di             26.50   0.1 12 
 66 Clark, Tatianna           FR N. Carolina              26.51   0.1  8 
 67 Omorogbe, Uwa             FR Buffalo                  26.53   0.1 12 
 68 Waithe, Anneve            JR Wake Forest              26.55  -0.4 11 
 69 Warner, Kathryn           SO East Carolin             26.56  -1.8  6 
 70 Shabazz, Lordess          JR Fairleigh Di             26.57  -1.8  6 
 71 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morri             26.59   1.6 13 
 72 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                    26.59   1.6 13 
 73 Taylor, Christine         SR Fairleigh Di             26.63  -1.6  9 
 74 Arcury, Kristina          JR Buffalo                  26.63  -0.4 11 
 75 Scott, Amber              SR Penn                     26.69   0.1 12 
 76 Howland, Daryn            FR Duke                     26.73  -0.4 11 
 77 Hall, Janey               SO Wheeling Jes             26.76   0.1  8 
 78 Wilson, Tashay            FR Rowan                    26.85   0.7 14 
 79 Battle, Ashley            JR Fairleigh Di             26.86  -1.6  9 
 80 Handy, Whitney            SO Salisbury                26.88   0.7 14 
 81 Fisher, Emily             FR High Point               26.99   0.1 12 
 82 Stump, Shelby             FR Findlay                  27.06   1.6 13 
 83 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             27.08  -1.6  9 
 84 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a             27.09  -0.4 11 
 85 Ackerman, Taylor          FR Findlay                  27.09  -0.1 10 
 86 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     FR Penn                     27.16  -0.4 11 
 87 Sanford, Jennifer         SO Chicago Stat             27.20   0.9 15 
 88 Watts, Krystyna           FR East Carolin             27.28  -1.8  6 
 89 Gaerke, Kirsten           FR Findlay                  27.32   1.6 13 
 90 White, Ashley             JR Wheeling Jes             27.32  -2.0  7 
 91 Robertson, Sharifah       JR Chicago Stat             27.33  -1.3  3 
 92 Young, Tikycia            NA UNAT-Barton              27.35   0.7 14 
 93 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                  27.53  -1.6  9 
 94 McEnaney, Jessica         FR Lees-McRae               27.64   1.0 16 
 95 Robertson, Neshia         SR Chicago Stat             27.72   0.1 12 
 96 Rush, Kristin             JR N. Carolina              27.78  -0.4 11 
 97 Wiemers, Catherine        SR Findlay                  27.82   0.9 15 
 98 Barlow, Briana            SO Morgan State             27.83  -0.1 10 
 99 Moore, Latasha            JR Maryland-Eas             27.87  -0.4 11 
100 Jenkins, Tianna           SO Barton                   27.89   1.0 16 
101 Corbett, Shannon          SO High Point               27.96   1.0 16 
102 Monday, Sarah             FR Barton                   28.00  +0.0 17 
103 LeFlore, Natalie          SR Loyola (Ill.             28.01   0.9 15 
104 Phillips, Shaquala        FR Morgan State             28.04  -0.4 11 
105 Greene, Kelsey            JR Mount St. Ma             28.04  -2.4 18 
106 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a             28.12   1.0 16 
107 Fluharty, Victoria        FR Wheeling Jes             28.23  -2.4 18 
108 Lowe, Auburn              JR Lees-McRae               28.24   1.0 16 
109 Ardo, Alex                SR Lake Erie                28.31  +0.0 17 
110 Caudill, Emily            SO Findlay                  28.34   1.6 13 
111 Thomas, Ajada             SO Morgan State             28.37   1.6 13 
112 Mills, Lindsey            JR Wheeling Jes             28.38   1.0 16 
113 Gillon, Cydney            SO Penn                     28.41  +0.0 17 
114 Baker, Amber              FR Morgan State             28.52   0.7 14 
115 Teal, Ameera              FR Salisbury                28.57  +0.0 17 
116 Mitchell, Morgan          JR UNC-Greensbo             28.61   0.7 14 
117 Stewart, Stephanie        SO Barton                   28.80   0.9 15 
118 Donnelly, Courtney        JR Salisbury                28.90  +0.0 17 
119 Town, Mariah              SO Huntington               29.23   0.9 15 
120 Wheeler, Morgan           JR Penn                     29.44  +0.0 17 
121 Merriman, Danielle        JR UNC-Greensbo             29.63  +0.0 17 
122 Watley, Ashley            FR Indiana Tech             29.64  -2.4 18 
123 Wenos, Haley              FR UNC-Greensbo             29.78   0.9 15 
124 Madjer, Nikolina          FR Loyola (Ill.             30.35  -2.4 18 
125 O'Neil, Jasmine           FR Guilford                 30.43   1.6 13 
126 Cash, Emily               FR Guilford                 31.96   1.0 16 
127 Suggs, Keosmond           FR Barton                   32.18  -2.4 18 
128 Geddes, Jodie             SO Guilford                 32.56   0.1 12 
129 Mosi, Brittany            JR Washington a             33.29  -2.4 18 
 -- Kittrell, Breyuana        FR Barton                      FS  -1.6  5 
 -- Rodriguez, Zorayda        FR Barton                      FS   1.0 16 
 -- Milligan, Alea            FR Indiana Tech               DNF   0.9 15 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCrory, Francena            adidas                   52.58   1 
  2 Jones, Cassandra          FR Hampton                  55.27   1 
  3 Dunlap, Asia              SR Appalachian              55.37   1 
  4 Fraenk, Emmy              SO Hampton                  55.91   1 
  5 Brooks, Chloe             SO Indiana Tech             56.09   2 
  6 Houston, Ciara            SO N.C. Central             56.34   4 
  7 Ducados, Emilie           JR Maryland-Eas             56.34   2 
  8 Lent, Olivia              JR Wheeling Jes             56.44   3 
  9 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        SO Morgan State             56.51   2 
 10 Lamons, Shanika           SR Winston-Sale             56.60   1 
 11 Dekine, Brianna           SO Wake Forest              56.79   3 
 12 Wattley, Britney          JR Morgan State             57.07   4 
 13 Green, Teyanna            SO Morgan State             57.20   3 
 14 Graham, Crystal           SO Buffalo                  57.25   6 
 15 Henry, Asia               JR Buffalo                  57.31   1 
 16 Tyson, Kamilah               Unattached               57.35   3 
 17 Oliver, Tyshia            SR Morgan State             57.65   3 
 18 Holland, Malekah          FR Hampton                  57.69   4 
 19 Kott, Britney             SO East Carolin             57.76   3 
 20 Dixon, Zalika             SO Indiana Tech             57.79   8 
 21 Ross, Jasmine                Unattached               57.91   6 
 22 Smalls, Kamice            SR Morgan State             58.03   4 
 23 Martin, Shenita           JR Appalachian              58.04   7 
 24 Gallas, Melina            JR Maryland-Eas             58.22   2 
 25 Dobbins, Marisa           JR North Caroli             58.27   5 
 26 Abrams, Kenesha           JR Maryland-Eas             58.28   5 
 27 Taylor, Benita            JR Hampton                  58.55   2 
 28 Taylor, Christine         SR Fairleigh Di             58.58   3 
 29 Calder, Claudia           SR Hampton                  58.82   4 
 30 Wolford, Brittany         SR West Virgini             59.05   5 
 31 Morrison, Breahna         SO Appalachian              59.07   6 
 32 Cosby, Shakiyla           SO West Virgini             59.20   4 
 33 Shields, Helena           JR Appalachian              59.29  10 
 34 Armbristor, Shayne        FR Indiana Tech             59.34   5 
 35 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                    59.39   8 
 36 Shabazz, Lordess          JR Fairleigh Di             59.42   5 
 37 Smith, Chauntiel          FR Indiana Tech             59.43   8 
 38 Wade, Jennell             JR Maryland-Eas             59.53   2 
 39 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a             59.64   6 
 40 Webley, Crystal           JR Winston-Sale             59.72   7 
 41 Dula, Hannah              FR Winston-Sale             59.75   4 
 42 Wilson, Tashay            FR Rowan                    59.78  10 
 43 Mitchell, Gabriel         JR Winston-Sale             59.79   9 
 44 Turner, Onna              SO Winston-Sale             59.94   6 
 45 Kittrell, Breyuana        FR Barton                 1:00.33  10 
 46 Wynter, Sianna            FR Morgan State           1:00.35   6 
 47 Rush, Kristin             JR N. Carolina            1:00.43  10 
 48 Anderson, Jhazmyn         JR Findlay                1:00.51   8 
 49 Pantke, Annemarie         SO Fairleigh Di           1:00.52   9 
 50 Hunt, Syrita              FR N.C. Central           1:00.59   9 
 51 Murray, Brigid            FR Loyola (Ill.           1:00.60   7 
 52 Robinson, Victoria        SO East Carolin           1:00.66   7 
 53 Scott, Desiree            SO Mount St. Ma           1:00.74   7 
 54 Calhoun, Danielle         SO Morgan State           1:00.79   7 
 55 Mitchell, Shalonda        FR Radford                1:00.85   9 
 56 Hall, Janey               SO Wheeling Jes           1:01.00   8 
 57 Green, Charisma           SO Morgan State           1:01.21   5 
 58 Nelson, Natalie           SO East Carolin           1:01.27   9 
 59 Young, Tikycia            NA UNAT-Barton            1:01.59  11 
 60 Handy, Whitney            SO Salisbury              1:01.59  10 
 61 Bouldin, Casaundra        JR Hampton                1:01.77   9 
 62 Stump, Shelby             FR Findlay                1:01.86  10 
 63 Waithe, Anneve            JR Wake Forest            1:01.86  11 
 64 Gaerke, Kirsten           FR Findlay                1:02.35  11 
 65 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morri           1:02.63  10 
 66 Wiemers, Catherine        SR Findlay                1:02.76   7 
 67 stapleton, samantha       SO Rowan                  1:02.82   5 
 68 Floyd, Cori               FR North Caroli           1:03.00   2 
 69 Pitts, Alexis             SO East Carolin           1:03.28   8 
 70 Moore, Latasha            JR Maryland-Eas           1:03.36  10 
 71 White, Ashley             JR Wheeling Jes           1:03.86   9 
 72 Donnelly, Courtney        JR Salisbury              1:04.04   9 
 73 Thomas, Brittany          JR Findlay                1:04.21   4 
 74 Caudill, Emily            SO Findlay                1:04.47   3 
 75 Greene, Kelsey            JR Mount St. Ma           1:04.74  11 
 76 Tyree, Allison            SO West Virgini           1:05.38   5 
 77 Rodriguez, Zorayda        FR Barton                 1:05.88  11 
 78 George, Keema             SO Fairleigh Di           1:06.06   8 
 79 Jiles, Denesha            SR Winston-Sale           1:06.20   6 
 80 Jenkins, Tianna           SO Barton                 1:06.90  11 
 81 Town, Mariah              SO Huntington             1:08.33   7 
 82 Cain, Mara                FR Wheeling Jes           1:08.43  11 
 83 Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jes           1:10.11   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate, Alaine              SO Hampton                2:11.77  
  2 Dunlap, Asia              SR Appalachian            2:12.03  
  3 Copeland, Brittany        JR East Carolin           2:13.12  
  4 Barreto, Jenna            SO West Virgini           2:13.46  
  5 Robinson, Cydney          SO Hampton                2:14.77  
  6 Burns, Jacqueline         SR Buffalo                2:14.90  
  7 Wright, Vanessa           SO Rowan                  2:15.61  
  8 Prevoteau, Louise         FR Elon                   2:15.75  
  9 Hall, Shannon             SO UNC-Greensbo           2:15.81  
 10 Killebrew, Brittney       SO Winston-Sale           2:16.04  
 11 Rempel, Megan                Aktiv Racing           2:16.10  
 12 Benn, Janessa             JR N. Carolina            2:16.34  
 13 Lapp, Amanda              JR East Carolin           2:16.44  
 14 Manley, Meghan            FR Buffalo                2:16.70  
 15 Delaney, Chelsea          SO Penn                   2:16.74  
 16 Oliver, Tyshia            SR Morgan State           2:16.75  
 17 Mars, Annis               FR Maryland-Eas           2:16.78  
 18 Crisler, Catherine        JR Loyola (Ill.           2:16.91  
 19 Slate, Olivia             SO East Carolin           2:17.21  
 20 Bane, Jenn                SR Loyola (Ill.           2:17.63  
 21 Brooks, Amber             FR N.C. Central           2:17.69  
 22 Hopkins, Aimee            JR Buffalo                2:17.70  
 23 Stults, Alexa             SO Findlay                2:17.91  
 24 Martinelli, Sarah         SO West Virgini           2:18.30  
 25 Beim, Samantha            JR Buffalo                2:18.36  
 26 Rice, Leah                FR Buffalo                2:18.40  
 27 Stocks, Justine           SO Appalachian            2:18.56  
 28 Zimmermann, Christine     JR Findlay                2:18.98  
 29 Polk, Marissa             FR Robert Morri           2:19.11  
 30 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    SO East Carolin           2:19.21  
 31 Johnson, Allison          SO Wake Forest            2:19.35  
 32 Rowe, Patrice             FR Morgan State           2:19.48  
 33 Harris, Nichelle          SO Hampton                2:19.49  
 34 Fluharty, Victoria        FR Wheeling Jes           2:19.89  
 35 Swain, Ishakeema          FR Morgan State           2:19.91  
 36 Mills, Lindsey            JR Wheeling Jes           2:19.92  
 37 Thompson, Devyn           SO Hampton                2:20.30  
 38 Egan, Kelly               JR Loyola (Ill.           2:20.42  
 39 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                2:20.43  
 40 Dabrowski, Pauline        FR Penn                   2:20.47  
 41 McCray, Adrianne          SR Penn                   2:20.47  
 42 Hartnett, Caitlin         SO Wake Forest            2:20.92  
 43 Stickley, Maria           FR Appalachian            2:21.00  
 44 Miko, Kelley              SO East Carolin           2:21.03  
 45 Skinner, Ericka           SO Barton                 2:21.26  
 46 Salley, Latitia           FR Maryland-Eas           2:21.30  
 47 Wissler, Maggie           JR Radford                2:21.50  
 48 Pinnock, Marressa         SO Hampton                2:21.59  
 49 Stern, Taryn              FR Appalachian            2:21.94  
 50 Ewert, Kayla              SO Indiana Wesl           2:21.98  
 51 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                2:22.04  
 52 Madden, Jacqueline        SO Elon                   2:22.09  
 53 Johnson, Amanda           SR Indiana Wesl           2:22.31  
 54 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a           2:22.56  
 55 Barbour, Cimone           FR Barton                 2:22.63  
 56 Wallace, Dreanna          SR N.C. Central           2:22.77  
 57 Streater, Brianna         FR Rowan                  2:22.78  
 58 Sanders, Katherine        JR Buffalo                2:22.82  
 59 Portner, Hallie           JR West Virgini           2:23.31  
 60 Ogle, Cendall             SO Huntington             2:23.35  
 61 Winfrey, Tyrah            JR Winston-Sale           2:23.41  
 62 Anderson, Jhazmyn         JR Findlay                2:23.42  
 63 Sendelbach, Kayla         JR Findlay                2:23.44  
 64 Tomlin, Amanda            SO East Carolin           2:23.45  
 65 McDavid, Brennan          SO Elon                   2:23.52  
 66 Spence, Kameron           FR North Caroli           2:23.62  
 67 Sukramani, Natalie        FR Wake Forest            2:23.83  
 68 Klauke, Alex              JR West Virgini           2:23.91  
 69 Iannarelli, Brianna       FR Robert Morri           2:23.92  
 70 Streater, Alexus          FR Rowan                  2:23.96  
 71 Gaines, Cherie            FR Indiana Tech           2:24.12  
 72 Long, Ikea                SO N.C. Central           2:24.21  
 73 Byerly, Jenny             SO Robert Morri           2:24.29  
 74 Taff, Ellie               SO Elon                   2:24.40  
 75 Calhoun, Danielle         SO Morgan State           2:24.48  
 76 Smith, Colleen            JR Mount St. Ma           2:24.49  
 77 Rigaud, Manuela           JR Winston-Sale           2:24.56  
 78 Spinelli, Mia             FR Penn                   2:24.61  
 79 Parkins, Taisha           JR N.C. Central           2:24.65  
 80 Brown, Jordan             SR Penn                   2:25.01  
 81 Rockey, Erin              FR Huntington             2:25.04  
 82 Smith, Samantha           JR Lake Erie              2:25.20  
 83 Leo, Gabrielle            FR Buffalo                2:25.59  
 84 Bythell, Kaylee           SO East Carolin           2:26.45  
 85 Wolfe, Amanda             FR Indiana Wesl           2:26.90  
 86 Farlow, Jade              SR UNC-Greensbo           2:26.90  
 87 Crumbaugh, Katherine      JR Mount St. Ma           2:27.01  
 88 Lawrence, Claire          JR Salisbury              2:27.28  
 89 Huynh, Christina          JR Rowan                  2:27.67  
 90 Estermyer, Brittany       SR Unattached             2:28.46  
 91 Martin, Erika             SO Wake Forest            2:28.50  
 92 Olsen, Bjork              SO East Carolin           2:29.07  
 93 Ebersole, Alexis          FR Robert Morri           2:29.49  
 94 Betts, Ariana             JR N. Carolina            2:29.85  
 95 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                2:30.15  
 96 Skidmore, Dianne          SO Mount St. Ma           2:30.62  
 97 Barletta, Andrea          JR East Carolin           2:31.93  
 98 Teal, Ameera              FR Salisbury              2:34.30  
 99 Henningfield, Amanda      FR Huntington             2:35.12  
100 Andreola, Lauren          FR Barton                 2:35.19  
101 Praydis, Christina        SR Mount St. Ma           2:36.60  
102 Pearsall, Angel           SO Barton                 2:37.28  
103 O'Neil, Jasmine           FR Guilford               2:39.12  
104 Abrams, Kenesha           JR Maryland-Eas           2:41.26  
105 Warvel, Sadie             JR Indiana Wesl           2:41.69  
106 Brandon, Mandy            JR Erskine                2:41.77  
107 Tedesco, Cori             SR Radford                2:42.67  
108 Cash, Emily               FR Guilford               2:43.26  
109 Clark, Casey              FR Lees-McRae             2:45.87  
110 Hickey, Katie             SO Radford                2:49.45  
111 Boroff, Taylar            FR Findlay                2:51.36  
 -- McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest                DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anais, Cynthia            SR Maryland-Eas           4:28.83  
  2 Valgoi, Gina              JR Loyola (Ill.           4:28.83  
  3 Hartman, Kerry            SR UNC-Greensbo           4:34.45  
  4 Wright, Vanessa           SO Rowan                  4:36.44  
  5 Kott, Britney             SO East Carolin           4:37.38  
  6 McFarland, Jennifer       JR Wheeling Jes           4:39.21  
  7 Rempel, Megan                Aktiv Racing           4:39.82  
  8 Tomlin, Amanda            SO East Carolin           4:42.12  
  9 Rice, Leah                FR Buffalo                4:42.80  
 10 Beim, Samantha            JR Buffalo                4:44.52  
 11 Propst, Letitia           FR West Virgini           4:45.04  
 12 Olsen, Bjork              SO East Carolin           4:45.09  
 13 Rempel, Karley            FR North Caroli           4:45.14  
 14 Slate, Olivia             SO East Carolin           4:45.28  
 15 Burns, Jacqueline         SR Buffalo                4:45.36  
 16 Crouch, Josie             FR West Virgini           4:45.51  
 17 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    SO East Carolin           4:46.17  
 18 Jones, Eunice             SR Maryland-Eas           4:46.21  
 19 Oliver, Kaitlyn           FR Wake Forest            4:46.88  
 20 Skinner, Ericka           SO Barton                 4:47.65  
 21 Swain, Ishakeema          FR Morgan State           4:48.54  
 22 Stinner, Becca            SR Salisbury              4:49.79  
 23 Brooks, Amber             FR N.C. Central           4:50.33  
 24 Smith, Colleen            JR Mount St. Ma           4:50.71  
 25 Hopkins, Aimee            JR Buffalo                4:50.83  
 26 Sanders, Katherine        JR Buffalo                4:51.96  
 27 Galligan, Kristen         FR Washington a           4:53.86  
 28 Williams, Kelly           FR West Virgini           4:54.45  
 29 Polk, Marissa             FR Robert Morri           4:55.05  
 30 Leo, Gabrielle            FR Buffalo                4:56.23  
 31 Sandberg, Christina       SO Indiana Wesl           4:56.87  
 32 Stults, Alexa             SO Findlay                4:57.28  
 33 Bailey, Janet             SO East Carolin           4:57.66  
 34 Erath, Lindsay            SO Robert Morri           4:59.99  
 35 Whitmore, Mary            SO Loyola (Ill.           5:00.82  
 36 Ogle, Cendall             SO Huntington             5:00.84  
 37 Wallace, Dreanna          SR N.C. Central           5:00.85  
 38 Balbier, Katie            JR Wheeling Jes           5:02.12  
 39 Rockey, Erin              FR Huntington             5:02.30  
 40 Jorgenson, Samantha       FR North Caroli           5:03.25  
 41 Killebrew, Brittney       SO Winston-Sale           5:03.32  
 42 Bythell, Kaylee           SO East Carolin           5:03.82  
 43 Scheren, Hannah           JR Radford                5:04.16  
 44 Sukramani, Natalie        FR Wake Forest            5:04.19  
 45 Barletta, Andrea          JR East Carolin           5:04.28  
 46 Miko, Kelley              SO East Carolin           5:05.19  
 47 Sendelbach, Kayla         JR Findlay                5:06.68  
 48 Rigaud, Manuela           JR Winston-Sale           5:06.75  
 49 Iannarelli, Brianna       FR Robert Morri           5:07.03  
 50 Spinapont, Hailey         FR Salisbury              5:07.66  
 51 Steinman, Anna            JR Salisbury              5:08.74  
 52 Hynds, Keyana             SO Fairleigh Di           5:09.44  
 53 Schott, Megan             FR Mount St. Ma           5:09.62  
 54 Ebersole, Alexis          FR Robert Morri           5:09.76  
 55 Smith, Samantha           JR Lake Erie              5:09.99  
 56 Bowman, Jacqueline        FR Wheeling Jes           5:11.30  
 57 Bahneman, Emma            SO Salisbury              5:12.76  
 58 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                5:13.32  
 59 Gaines, Cherie            FR Indiana Tech           5:14.19  
 60 Spahr, Natalie            FR Huntington             5:14.68  
 61 Winfrey, Tyrah            JR Winston-Sale           5:15.56  
 62 Byerly, Jenny             SO Robert Morri           5:15.76  
 63 Barbour, Cimone           FR Barton                 5:16.27  
 64 Polimeni, Kira            FR Salisbury              5:17.08  
 65 Kozubal, Michele          SO Robert Morri           5:20.89  
 66 Powell, Emily             SR Salisbury              5:22.69  
 67 Ostrander, Debra          SR Robert Morri           5:25.67  
 68 Andreola, Lauren          FR Barton                 5:30.29  
 69 Boroff, Taylar            FR Findlay                6:13.81  
 -- Zimmermann, Christine     JR Findlay                    DNF  
 -- Thomas, Madeline          FR Radford                    DNF  
 -- Jiraskova, Hana           SO Maryland-Eas               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Jessica        SR West Virgini           9:30.06  
  2 Schnell, Ashley           SR UNC-Greensbo           9:35.67  
  3 Copeland, Brittany        JR East Carolin           9:49.81  
  4 Sumney, Chelsea           SO UNC-Greensbo           9:51.82  
  5 Steel, Laura              SR Penn                   9:57.41  
  6 Sumney, Shaina            JR UNC-Greensbo          10:02.99  
  7 Lapp, Amanda              JR East Carolin          10:11.61  
  8 Powers, Melanie           SO Wake Forest           10:11.93  
  9 Crawford, Caitlin         SR Wake Forest           10:15.92  
 10 Cali, Malia               SO North Caroli          10:21.81  
 11 Delaney, Chelsea          SO Penn                  10:23.38  
 12 Cianci, Katie             SR St. Francis           10:26.64  
 13 Stocks, Justine           SO Appalachian           10:28.70  
 14 McFarland, Jennifer       JR Wheeling Jes          10:31.28  
 15 Malloy, Audrey            SO High Point            10:32.12  
 16 Kott, Brooke              SO East Carolin          10:32.61  
 17 Stickley, Maria           FR Appalachian           10:35.64  
 18 Abbott-Tate, Zoe             Aktiv Racing          10:36.45  
 19 Benn, Janessa             JR N. Carolina           10:39.69  
 20 Balbier, Katie            JR Wheeling Jes          10:44.44  
 21 Spahr, Gretchen           FR Huntington            10:46.99  
 22 Paine, Kelsey             JR High Point            10:48.19  
 23 Harris, Nichelle          SO Hampton               10:49.45  
 24 Thompson, Devyn           SO Hampton               10:50.31  
 25 Fraser, Kelsey            SR High Point            10:52.28  
 26 Ratterree, Caroline       SR Radford               10:52.52  
 27 Jackson, Kylie            FR St. Francis           10:52.56  
 28 Willette, Chelsea         JR UNC-Greensbo          10:55.05  
 29 Tate, Alaine              SO Hampton               10:55.90  
 30 Chapman, Stephanie        SR Appalachian           10:56.45  
 31 Doyle, McKenzie           FR Mount St. Ma          10:59.59  
 32 Swain, Katy               SR Wake Forest           11:04.28  
 33 Lewis, Maegan             JR Robert Morri          11:05.16  
 34 Moskal, Lauren            JR West Virgini          11:07.27  
 35 Dabrowski, Pauline        FR Penn                  11:13.90  
 36 Willard, Krista           FR High Point            11:16.98  
 37 Lamb, Becca               SO Indiana Tech          11:19.36  
 38 Zielinski, Alley          FR Robert Morri          11:26.30  
 39 Vasquez, Emily            JR UNC-Greensbo          11:33.37  
 40 Betts, Ariana             JR N. Carolina           11:37.84  
 41 Hinchliffe, Kelsey        SR High Point            11:38.08  
 42 Spahr, Natalie            FR Huntington            11:41.60  
 43 Bowman, Jacqueline        FR Wheeling Jes          11:44.16  
 44 Henderson, Hannah         SR Lees-McRae            11:45.97  
 45 Earley, Megan             JR Mount St. Ma          11:54.26  
 46 Denton, Marisa            FR Barton                12:07.10  
 47 Kerr, Lindsay             SO Wake Forest           12:13.91  
 48 Peterman, Heather         SO Lees-McRae            13:08.78  
 49 Gonzalez, Colleen         SO Guilford              14:14.05  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sarah         JR Appalachian           17:24.25  
  2 Pifer, Emily              SO Ohio U.               17:27.51  
  3 Hamilton, Amanda          JR Appalachian           17:29.97  
  4 Oram, Allyson             SO Elon                  17:41.52  
  5 Orders, Hannah            SR Appalachian           17:43.61  
  6 Cronley, Ginny            SR UNC-Greensbo          17:49.65  
  7 Schneider, Kayla          SO Appalachian           18:13.87  
  8 Reichert, Morgan          FR Ohio U.               18:18.72  
  9 Denecke, Morgan           JR Elon                  18:22.46  
 10 Ratterree, Caroline       SR Radford               18:23.26  
 11 Neilson, Amy              SR Appalachian           18:28.11  
 12 Spahr, Gretchen           FR Huntington            18:29.73  
 13 Bentle, Beka              SR Indiana Wesl          18:33.38  
 14 Jones, Eunice             SR Maryland-Eas          18:35.02  
 15 Galligan, Kristen         FR Washington a          18:37.69  
 16 Cavalluzzo, Jaclyn        JR Buffalo               18:50.84  
 17 Dawe, Haylee              FR Elon                  18:54.05  
 18 Pacewicz, Christine       JR Elon                  18:58.34  
 19 Stober, Kaitlin           FR Elon                  19:01.51  
 20 Doyle, McKenzie           FR Mount St. Ma          19:04.52  
 21 Hite, Taylor              FR Indiana Wesl          19:07.04  
 22 Schott, Megan             FR Mount St. Ma          19:08.71  
 23 Bahneman, Emma            SO Salisbury             19:09.01  
 24 Spinapont, Hailey         FR Salisbury             19:16.72  
 25 Hanger, Kelsey            SR Appalachian           19:21.19  
 26 Hassen, Samantha          SO Findlay               19:25.55  
 27 Greenwood, Natasha        JR Indiana Wesl          19:34.34  
 28 O'Dunne, Katelyn          SR Elon                  19:36.55  
 29 McHenry, Krystal          SR Huntington            19:45.27  
 30 Lamb, Becca               SO Indiana Tech          19:45.63  
 31 Kozubal, Michele          SO Robert Morri          19:55.52  
 32 Bollinger, Sarah          FR Appalachian           19:57.43  
 33 Williams, Shelby          FR Appalachian           20:10.36  
 34 Polimeni, Kira            FR Salisbury             20:12.26  
 35 Jiraskova, Hana           SO Maryland-Eas          20:26.29  
 36 Powell, Emily             SR Salisbury             20:29.00  
 37 Magner, Abigail           JR Findlay               20:33.19  
 38 Steinman, Anna            JR Salisbury             20:38.03  
 39 Ball, Chelsea             FR Erskine               20:39.02  
 40 Earley, Megan             JR Mount St. Ma          20:52.34  
 41 Goeltzenleuchter, Erica   FR Findlay               21:10.97  
 42 Geyer, Shelby             FR Findlay               21:13.16  
 43 Herron, Kyle              SR Lake Erie             21:18.75  
 44 Denton, Marisa            FR Barton                22:00.32  
 45 Arbino, Lindsay           FR Findlay               23:30.97  
 46 Roberts, Haley            SO Washington a          25:01.17  
 -- Jarvis, Chelsea           SO West Virgini               DNF  
 -- Curry, Caitlin            SO Buffalo                    DNF  
 -- Mendez, Brenda            FR Rowan                      DNF  
 -- Brandon, Mandy            JR Erskine                    DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jhabvala, Kersie          SO Penn                  37:04.59  
  2 Cagle, Kaitlin            SO Appalachian           37:14.34  
  3 Reichert, Morgan          FR Ohio U.               38:13.22  
  4 kaler, grace              SO Rowan                 38:22.35  
  5 Truelove, Megan           JR Wheeling Jes          38:30.19  
  6 Pottratz, Michelle        SO Wheeling Jes          38:39.60  
  7 Vinci, Melissa            SR John Carroll          38:47.61  
  8 Schiewe, Michelle         FR Robert Morri          39:11.52  
  9 Williamson, Jenna         JR Appalachian           39:36.93  
 10 Borz, Megan               SO Rowan                 39:57.97  
 11 Ellsworth, Sarah          SR Robert Morri          40:30.09  
 12 Lutz, Megan               SR John Carroll          41:20.41  
 13 Dean, Emily               SO Indiana Wesl          41:50.40  
 14 Early, Jessie             JR Salisbury             43:38.22  
 15 Boyts, Miranda            SO Huntington            43:47.52  
 16 Loy, Kaitlyn              SR Washington a          46:07.57  
 -- Kester, Lauren            FR Penn                       DNF  
 -- McCauley, Meaghan         NA UNAT-Appalac               DNF  
 -- Zimak, Jessica            FR Wheeling Jes               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virgini             13.56q -1.2  1 
  2 Clay, Raven               SR Findlay                  13.56q -1.2  1 
  3 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virgini             13.92q -1.2  1 
  4 Ventura, Brooklyn         JR Buffalo                  14.14q -1.2  1 
  5 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point               14.24q -1.2  1 
  6 Piper, Gabrielle          SO Penn                     14.27q -1.2  1 
  7 Goranson, Hannah          SO Duke                     14.43q -1.2  1 
  8 Wanamaker, Jasmine        SO N.C. Central             14.59q -1.7  2 
  9 Ehindero, Ayotunde        SR Buffalo                  14.68q -0.4  3 
 10 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest              14.75q -0.4  3 
 11 Siuciak, Emma             FR Buffalo                  14.85q -0.4  3 
 12 Conquest, Delesha         SO N.C. Central             14.90q -0.4  3 
 13 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                14.90q -1.7  2 
 14 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State             15.02q -0.4  3 
 15 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             15.03q -0.8  4 
 16 Vaughn, Molly             SO Appalachian              15.07q -0.1  5 
 17 Ford, Andrea              FR Indiana Tech             15.14  -1.7  2 
 18 Arcury, Kristina          JR Buffalo                  15.17  -0.1  5 
 19 Carajohn, Candice         JR Loyola (Ill.             15.37  -0.4  3 
 20 Dixon, Zalika             SO Indiana Tech             15.37  -0.8  4 
 21 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morri             15.42  -1.7  2 
 22 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech             15.48  -1.7  2 
 23 Thompson, Jasmine         SO Buffalo                  15.55  -0.1  5 
 24 McClellan, Chelsea        FR St. Francis              15.58  -0.1  5 
 25 Bell, Erica               SR East Carolin             15.69  -0.1  5 
 26 Gillon, Cydney            SO Penn                     15.77  -0.1  5 
 27 Summerville, Regina       SO N.C. Central             15.88  -0.8  4 
 28 Battle, Ashley            JR Fairleigh Di             16.03  -0.8  4 
 29 McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest              16.07  -0.5  6 
 30 Thorton, Meagan           FR Lees-McRae               16.08  -0.1  5 
 31 Chamberlain, Tiffany      JR Rowan                    16.12  -1.7  2 
 32 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  16.15  -0.8  4 
 33 Scott, Amber              SR Penn                     16.20  -0.4  3 
 34 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                    16.21  -0.8  4 
 35 Lueck, Sarah              JR Robert Morri             16.27  -0.6  7 
 36 Waheed, Mariama           FR Indiana Tech             16.37  -0.8  4 
 37 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     FR Penn                     16.56  -0.6  7 
 38 Cain, Mara                FR Wheeling Jes             16.64  -0.8  4 
 39 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury                16.71  -0.5  6 
 40 George, Keema             SO Fairleigh Di             16.74  -0.1  5 
 41 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury                16.87  -0.6  7 
 42 Watley, Ashley            FR Indiana Tech             16.98  -0.5  6 
 43 Witchger, Christine       SR Indiana Wesl             17.01  -0.5  6 
 44 Wheeler, Morgan           JR Penn                     17.07  -0.5  6 
 45 Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jes             17.44  -0.5  6 
 46 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Washington a             17.63  -0.5  6 
 47 Luther, Mellissa          FR Robert Morri             17.68  -0.6  7 
 48 Vanagas, Nicole           SO Mount St. Ma             18.15  -0.6  7 
 49 Risley, Tierney           SR Washington a             18.41  -0.6  7 
 50 Johnson, Clairesa         FR Washington a             19.02  -0.6  7 
 51 Barlow, Briana            SO Morgan State             21.12  -1.7  2 
 52 Phillips, Shaquala        FR Morgan State             29.15  -1.7  2 
 -- Gray, Courtney            JR Maryland-Eas               DNF  -0.5  6 
 -- Tucker, Erin              SO East Carolin               DNF  -1.2  1 
 -- Baker, Amber              FR Morgan State               DNF  -0.4  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clay, Raven               SR Findlay                  13.48  -0.3  1 
  2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virgini             13.61  -0.3  1 
  3 Townsend, Chene           JR West Virgini             13.89  -0.3  1 
  4 Ventura, Brooklyn         JR Buffalo                  14.04  -0.3  1 
  5 Piper, Gabrielle          SO Penn                     14.21  -0.3  1 
  6 Conquest, Delesha         SO N.C. Central             14.64  -1.0  2 
  7 Siuciak, Emma             FR Buffalo                  14.82  -1.0  2 
  8 Vaughn, Molly             SO Appalachian              14.86  -1.0  2 
  9 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State             14.92  -1.0  2 
 10 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest              14.94  -1.0  2 
 11 Ehindero, Ayotunde        SR Buffalo                  15.04  -1.0  2 
 12 Jorgensen, Ariana         FR Lake Erie                15.07  -1.0  2 
 13 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             15.11  -1.0  2 
 14 Wanamaker, Jasmine        SO N.C. Central             15.14  -0.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Currie, Joanna               Unattached               56.74   1 
  2 Lougon, Kou                  Liberia                  57.45   1 
  3 Gamble, Manika            SR High Point               59.53   1 
  4 Jeanty, Donna             SO Buffalo                1:00.36   1 
  5 Holmes, Anna              JR Buffalo                1:01.43   1 
  6 Kerpon, Elizabeth         FR Duke                   1:01.85   1 
  7 Conquest, Delesha         SO N.C. Central           1:02.65   2 
  8 Lazard, Regine            FR Buffalo                1:02.88   3 
  9 Martin, Shenita           JR Appalachian            1:02.94   2 
 10 Thorton, Meagan           FR Lees-McRae             1:03.79   5 
 11 Smalls, Kamice            SR Morgan State           1:03.86   1 
 12 Hudson, Sararesa          SO N.C. Central           1:04.11   3 
 13 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                1:04.56   2 
 14 Boney, Shantae            JR Hampton                1:04.85   3 
 15 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morri           1:05.05   2 
 16 Rowe, Patrice             FR Morgan State           1:05.15   5 
 17 Pinnock, Marressa         SO Hampton                1:05.22   3 
 18 Searcy, Melirah           FR Rowan                  1:05.52   2 
 19 Gaither, Arielle          SO West Virgini           1:05.55   7 
 20 Summerville, Regina       SO N.C. Central           1:05.69   4 
 21 Robinson, Victoria        SO East Carolin           1:06.22   3 
 22 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Washington a           1:06.31   4 
 23 Aikin, Tiffany            SR Indiana Tech           1:07.15   3 
 24 Evans, Ebone              SO Winston-Sale           1:07.26   5 
 25 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury              1:07.41   6 
 26 Bygraves, Roshel          SO N. Carolina            1:07.44   2 
 27 Witchger, Christine       SR Indiana Wesl           1:07.46   6 
 28 Shields, Helena           JR Appalachian            1:07.75   3 
 29 Pitts, Alexis             SO East Carolin           1:07.86   4 
 30 Lueck, Sarah              JR Robert Morri           1:08.87   4 
 31 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury              1:09.12   7 
 32 Ford, Andrea              FR Indiana Tech           1:09.19   5 
 33 Murray, Stacia            SO Indiana Tech           1:09.47   6 
 34 Vanagas, Nicole           SO Mount St. Ma           1:10.00   7 
 35 Hollowood, Colleen        SO High Point             1:10.19   7 
 36 Nelson, Natalie           SO East Carolin           1:10.36   5 
 37 Waheed, Mariama           FR Indiana Tech           1:10.40   5 
 38 Turner, Onna              SO Winston-Sale           1:10.54   4 
 39 Earl, Ines                FR Winston-Sale           1:11.04   6 
 39 Luther, Mellissa          FR Robert Morri           1:11.04   7 
 41 Risley, Tierney           SR Washington a           1:12.87   7 
 42 Crumbaugh, Katherine      JR Mount St. Ma           1:13.80   6 
 43 Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jes           1:14.02   6 
 44 Johnson, Clairesa         FR Washington a           1:14.34   7 
 45 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Di           1:15.74   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peacock, Jena             SR Rowan                 11:01.79  
  2 Tryon, Emily              JR Elon                  11:12.28  
  3 Cook, Allison             SO Appalachian           11:17.85  
  4 Stinner, Becca            SR Salisbury             11:20.39  
  5 Butler, Liz               SR Loyola (Ill.          11:23.59  
  6 Denton, Emma              JR Buffalo               11:34.61  
  7 Kinsella, Megan           JR Mount St. Ma          11:35.94  
  8 Montague, Kelly           SO UNC-Greensbo          11:40.06  
  9 Erath, Lindsay            SO Robert Morri          11:51.29  
 10 Czohla, danielle          SR Rowan                 11:57.94  
 11 Zielinski, Alley          FR Robert Morri          12:08.97  
 12 Lewis, Maegan             JR Robert Morri          12:15.59  
 13 MacBeth, Erin             SO Elon                  12:24.41  
 14 Ostrander, Debra          SR Robert Morri          12:28.18  
 15 Fitzgerald, Kelsey        JR Buffalo               12:29.92  
 16 Hynds, Keyana             SO Fairleigh Di          13:29.01  
 17 Roca, Andrea              FR Barton                14:21.71  
 -- Womack, Kylie             SO Elon                       DNF  
 -- Gallagher, Jenny          FR Elon                       DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Carolina                                        45.98   1 
     1) Wilkerson, Iman FR              2) Williams, Chrishawn JR         
     3) Clark, Amber FR                 4) Walker, Malai SR               
  2 Appalachian State                                     46.00   2 
     1) Alston, Breanna SO              2) Campbell, Kristen SO           
     3) McLucas, D'Shawrna JR           4) Martin, Shenita JR             
  3 Hampton                                               46.05   1 
     1) Miller, Cearha JR               2) Norman, Breana SO              
     3) Fraenk, Emmy SO                 4) Jones, Cassandra FR            
  4 Morgan State                                          46.13   2 
     1) Wattley, Britney JR             2) Green, Teyanna SO              
     3) Barlow, Briana SO               4) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO          
  5 Indiana Tech                                          46.13   1 
     1) Torian, Abigail JR              2) King, Adella JR                
     3) Brooks, Chloe SO                4) Thomas, Jewel FR               
  6 N.C. Central                                          46.50   1 
     1) Wanamaker, Jasmine SO           2) McCoy, Ashley JR               
     3) Houston, Ciara SO               4) Gore, La'Creesha SO            
  7 Buffalo                                               46.73   2 
     1) McClary, Jamiee JR              2) Holmes, Anna JR                
     3) Ventura, Brooklyn JR            4) Graham, Crystal SO             
  8 West Virginia                                         46.76   2 
     1) Townsend, Chene JR              2) Carrier-Eades, Chelsea SR      
     3) Nesbit, Stormy SO               4) Cosby, Shakiyla SO             
  9 Winston-Salem St.                                     47.36   1 
     1) Evans, Ebone SO                 2) Dula, Hannah FR                
     3) Jiles, Denesha SR               4) Lamons, Shanika SR             
 10 Penn                                                  47.45   1 
     1) Onyeador, Nonyerem JR           2) Ali, Lydia FR                  
     3) McDougall, Renee SR             4) Piper, Gabrielle SO            
 11 N. Carolina A&T                                       47.56   2 
     1) Brasswell, Felexia FR           2) Farr, Jessica JR               
     3) Jacobs, Dotrine SO              4) Bygraves, Roshel SO            
 12 Wheeling Jesuit                                       49.01   2 
     1) Cain, Mara FR                   2) Lent, Olivia JR                
     3) Hall, Janey SO                  4) White, Ashley JR               
 13 Salisbury                                             50.12   3 
     1) Handy, Whitney SO               2) Clark, Michelle FR             
     3) Greissinger, Alex SO            4) Tolson, Kara SO                
 14 High Point                                            50.70   3 
     1) Corbett, Shannon SO             2) Fisher, Emily FR               
     3) Whittington, Kaitlin SO         4) Lowery, Megan SO               
 15 Barton                                                51.34   3 
     1) Stewart, Stephanie SO           2) Rodriguez, Zorayda FR          
     3) Jenkins, Tianna SO              4) Kittrell, Breyuana FR          
 -- Lees-McRae                                              DNF   3 
     1) Lowe, Auburn JR                 2) Poindexter, Iesha JR           
     3) Thorton, Meagan FR              4) McEnaney, Jessica FR           
 -- Fairleigh Dickinson                                     DNF   3 
     1) Battle, Ashley JR               2) Wishart, Shnell SO             
     3) Vasquez, Altagracia SR          4) Shabazz, Lordess JR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierce TC                                           3:35.39   1 
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:39.59   1 
     1) Ducados, Emilie JR              2) Guion-Firmin, Lenora JR        
     3) Mars, Annis FR                  4) Anais, Cynthia SR              
  3 Hampton                                             3:42.13   1 
     1) Fraenk, Emmy SO                 2) Jones, Cassandra FR            
     3) Calder, Claudia SR              4) Robinson, Cydney SO            
  4 Buffalo                                             3:42.84   1 
     1) McClary, Jamiee JR              2) Jeanty, Donna SO               
     3) Ventura, Brooklyn JR            4) Henry, Asia JR                 
  5 Morgan State                                        3:45.36   1 
     1) Green, Teyanna SO               2) Oliver, Tyshia SR              
     3) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO           4) Smalls, Kamice SR              
  6 Appalachian State                                   3:45.60   2 
     1) Alston, Breanna SO              2) Dunlap, Asia SR                
     3) Martin, Shenita JR              4) Morrison, Breahna SO           
  7 Hampton  'B'                                        3:47.92   2 
     1) Taylor, Benita JR               2) Holland, Malekah FR            
     3) Pinnock, Marressa SO            4) Boney, Shantae JR              
  8 West Virginia                                       3:50.76   1 
     1) Carrier-Eades, Chelsea SR       2) Barreto, Jenna SO              
     3) Cosby, Shakiyla SO              4) Wolford, Brittany SR           
  9 Morgan State  'B'                                   3:52.27   2 
     1) Wattley, Britney JR             2) Wynter, Sianna FR              
     3) Green, Charisma SO              4) Waller, Monae JR               
 10 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                         3:52.94   1 
     1) Abrams, Kenesha JR              2) Wade, Jennell JR               
     3) Gallas, Melina JR               4) Salley, Latitia FR             
 11 Indiana Tech  'B'                                   3:53.56   3 
     1) Dixon, Zalika SO                2) Smith, Chauntiel FR            
     3) Kimbrough, Jamela SO            4) Aikin, Tiffany SR              
 12 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:53.58   2 
     1) Hunt, Ruth SR                   2) Farr, Jessica JR               
     3) Jacobs, Dotrine SO              4) Rush, Kristin JR               
 13 Winston-Salem St.                                   3:55.78   2 
     1) Baptiste, Kristi SO             2) Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz FR       
     3) Killebrew, Brittney SO          4) Lawson, Ashley SR              
 14 N.C. Central  'B'                                   3:56.86   3 
     1) Conquest, Delesha SO            2) Hunt, Syrita FR                
     3) Long, Ikea SO                   4) Wanamaker, Jasmine SO          
 15 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:58.69   2 
     1) Holy, Sophia SR                 2) Murray, Brigid FR              
     3) Whitmore, Mary SO               4) Carajohn, Candice JR           
 16 Fairleigh Dickinson                                 3:59.10   3 
     1) Battle, Ashley JR               2) Shabazz, Lordess JR            
     3) Pantke, Annemarie SO            4) Taylor, Christine SR           
 17 Rowan                                               4:00.55   4 
     1) Wilson, Tashay FR               2) Streater, Brianna FR           
     3) Streater, Alexus FR             4) Searcy, Melirah FR             
 18 Findlay  'B'                                        4:03.82   4 
     1) Gaerke, Kirsten FR              2) Latham, Deidre SO              
     3) Stults, Alexa SO                4) Stump, Shelby FR               
 19 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                              4:05.20   3 
     1) Turner, Onna SO                 2) Mitchell, Gabriel JR           
     3) Rivers, Cynette SO              4) Webley, Crystal JR             
 20 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  4:05.76   3 
     1) Bane, Jenn SR                   2) Clark, Alyvia SO               
     3) Egan, Kelly JR                  4) Crisler, Catherine JR          
 21 Barton                                              4:07.86   4 
     1) Barbour, Cimone FR              2) Skinner, Ericka SO             
     3) Jenkins, Tianna SO              4) Rodriguez, Zorayda FR          
 22 Findlay                                             4:08.31   4 
     1) Clay, Raven SR                  2) Zimmermann, Christine JR       
     3) Wiemers, Catherine SR           4) Anderson, Jhazmyn JR           
 23 Salisbury  'B'                                      4:09.37   4 
     1) Donnelly, Courtney JR           2) Lawrence, Claire JR            
     3) Teal, Ameera FR                 4) Stinner, Becca SR              
 24 Mount St. Mary's                                    4:17.17   4 
     1) Praydis, Christina SR           2) Scott, Desiree SO              
     3) Skidmore, Dianne SO             4) Smith, Colleen JR              
 -- East Carolina                                           DNF   3 
     1) Warner, Kathryn SO              2) Robinson, Victoria SO          
     3) Pitts, Alexis SO                4) Nelson, Natalie SO             
 -- West Virginia  'B'                                      DNF   3 
     1) Tyree, Allison SO               2) Crouch, Josie FR               
     3) Propst, Letitia FR              4) Daly, Shannen FR               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wake Forest                                        12:05.26  
     1) Binder, Molly SR                2) Dekine, Brianna SO             
     3) Hartnett, Caitlin SO            4) Fowler, Casey JR               
  2 Hampton                                            12:09.94  
     1) Harris, Nichelle SO             2) Robinson, Cydney SO            
     3) Taylor, Benita JR               4) Tate, Alaine SO                
  3 West Virginia                                      12:35.76  
     1) Jarvis, Chelsea SO              2) Portner, Hallie JR             
     3) Martinelli, Sarah SO            4) Klauke, Alex JR                
  4 Rowan                                              12:43.09  
     1) Streater, Alexus FR             2) Streater, Brianna FR           
     3) Peacock, Jena SR                4) Hitchner, Ashlee FR            
  5 Rowan  'B'                                         13:45.28  
 
Women High Jump "B"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prusky, Destiny           FR Lake Erie                1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Byrd, Raven               FR Winston-Sale             1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Curry, Kortnie            SO Lees-McRae               1.61m    5-03.25 
  4 Montgomery, Mary Theresa  SO Appalachian              1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 Watson, Janet             FR Appalachian              1.58m    5-02.25 
  7 Campbell, Megan           JR Wheeling Jes             1.53m    5-00.25 
  8 Madjer, Nikolina          FR Loyola (Ill.             1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Grimes, Bethany           JR Findlay                  1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 McNeil, Tagenel           FR Winston-Sale             1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 Kamper, Samantha          SO Rowan                    1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Spina, Mara               SO Washington a             1.53m    5-00.25 
 13 Kustera, megan            SO Rowan                    1.53m    5-00.25 
 14 Mcrae, Persephanie        SO Lees-McRae               1.48m    4-10.25 
 14 Kelly, Laura              JR Findlay                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 14 Baker, Jamiecka           FR Radford                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 17 Meloro, Bridgette         FR Mount St. Ma             1.48m    4-10.25 
 18 Oberg, Erin               SO Washington a             1.48m    4-10.25 
 19 Ford, Andrea              FR Indiana Tech             1.48m    4-10.25 
 20 McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest              1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Ledford, Bethany          FR Robert Morri                NH            
 -- Witchger, Christine       SR Indiana Wesl                NH            
 
Women High Jump "A"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Shaquiela       SO Appalachian              1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Cummings, Sydney          JR West Virgini             1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Calder, Claudia           SR Hampton                  1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Judge, Kristen            SR Penn                     1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Roberts, Ariel            JR North Caroli             1.68m    5-06.00 
  7 Siuciak, Emma             FR Buffalo                  1.68m    5-06.00 
  8 Caldwell, Nyki            FR Wake Forest              1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    SR West Virgini             1.63m    5-04.25 
 10 Showman, Pam              FR Findlay                  1.63m    5-04.25 
 11 Sherrill, Alexis          SO N.C. Central             1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SO Robert Morri             1.58m    5-02.25 
 11 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                  1.58m    5-02.25 
 14 Thomas, Brittany          JR Findlay                  1.58m    5-02.25 
 15 Cardy, Shyla                 Aktiv Racing             1.58m    5-02.25 
 16 Boney, Shantae            JR Hampton                  1.58m    5-02.25 
 17 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                  1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Flagler, Jazmen           SO N.C. Central                NH            
 -- Ovid, Jeanelle            SO Morgan State                NH            
 -- Colter, Stephanie         FR Indiana Wesl                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault "B"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Truppo, Kelly             FR Buffalo                  3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Mack, Kaytlin             SO Buffalo                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Tessiatore, Anna          FR Wake Forest              3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Van Dusen, Jenna          FR Buffalo                  3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Fryer, Courtni            FR Indiana Wesl             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Gray, Katherine           SO East Carolin             3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Huber, Jessica            SR Mount St. Ma             3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Ledford, Bethany          FR Robert Morri             3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Mulvin, Kim               SO West Virgini             2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Lueck, Sarah              JR Robert Morri             2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Peskosky, Veronica        SO High Point               2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 Moorhead, Taryn           SO Lees-McRae               2.70m    8-10.25 
 13 Kirby, Ashton             FR High Point               2.70m    8-10.25 
 14 Gerhold, Erika            SO Salisbury                2.50m    8-02.50 
 14 Schroeder, Lindsay        FR Huntington               2.50m    8-02.50 
 14 Monday, Sarah             FR Barton                   2.50m    8-02.50 
 14 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a             2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Gula, Heather             SR Mount St. Ma                NH            
 -- Johnson, Heather          FR Huntington                  NH            
 -- Merlino, Elexis           FR Lake Erie                   NH            
 -- Griffin, Catelyn          FR High Point                  NH            
 -- DeBonis, Danielle         FR Washington a                NH            
 -- Antor, Carli              SR High Point                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault "A"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelar, Katlyn            SO West Virgini             3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Fryt, Amy                 SR Duke                     3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Overstreet, Cameron       FR North Caroli             3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 Skove, Stephanie          FR Duke                     3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Long, Carrie              SR West Virgini             3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Webb, Rachel              SR East Carolin             3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Brown, Davielle           JR Penn                     3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Crawford, Cassandra       SO Appalachian              3.50m   11-05.75 
  9 Way, Abbey                SO East Carolin             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Farr, Chelsea             FR Appalachian              3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Murphy, Bailey            FR Duke                     3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Folga, Casey              JR Robert Morri             3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Mattoon, Emily            JR Duke                     3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Warner, Kathryn           SO East Carolin             3.35m   10-11.75 
 15 Domermuth, Debra          FR Appalachian              3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Wilson, Meredith          JR Appalachian                 NH            
 -- Hamscher, Brooke          SO Penn                        NH            
 -- Hart, Jillian             JR Penn                        NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jacinda            SR North Caroli             6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
  2 Carajohn, Candice         JR Loyola (Ill.             5.66m  -0.1  18-07.00 
  3 McCloud, Lakeshia         SR Robert Morri             5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
  4 Tatum, Cora               SO Indiana Tech             5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
  5 Mock, Meghan              SR West Virgini             5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
  6 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                  5.45m  -1.1  17-10.75 
  7 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                  5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
  7 Lipkins, Chantel          JR Mount St. Ma             5.39m  -0.1  17-08.25 
  9 Bryant, Tatyana           FR Appalachian              5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
 10 Williams, Chrishawn       JR North Caroli             5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00 
 11 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Ma             5.33m  -0.8  17-06.00 
 12 Alston, Breanna           SO Appalachian              5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
 13 Watley, Ashley            FR Indiana Tech             5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
 14 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Di             5.28m   1.2  17-04.00 
 15 LeFlore, Natalie          SR Loyola (Ill.             5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25 
 16 Crews, Lakei              SO Radford                  5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 16 Peace, Devon              SO Robert Morri             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 18 Christian, Kayla          JR Radford                  5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
 19 Ivey, Erika               SO Appalachian              4.97m  -0.1  16-03.75 
 20 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
 21 Thompson, Jenny           FR Penn                     4.95m  -0.3  16-03.00 
 22 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                  4.93m  -0.8  16-02.25 
 23 Cain, Mara                FR Wheeling Jes             4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 23 Ackerman, Taylor          FR Findlay                  4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 25 Green, Kaleice            SO Radford                  4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
 26 Whittington, Kaitlin      SO High Point               4.66m  -1.3  15-03.50 
 27 Greco, Tara               FR Salisbury                4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
 28 Campbell, Kristen         SO Appalachian              4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
 29 Lowery, Megan             SO High Point               4.54m  +0.0  14-10.75 
 30 Lee, Tori                 SR Indiana Wesl             4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
 31 Campbell, Megan           JR Wheeling Jes             4.04m  -1.3  13-03.25 
 -- Copeland, Cassie          FR Wheeling Jes              FOUL                 
 -- Glover, Tayari            FR Chicago Stat              FOUL                 
 -- Alamgir, Ashley           JR Chicago Stat              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nesbit, Stormy            SO West Virgini            12.31m  +0.0  40-04.75 
  2 Williams, Geranda         SO Maryland-Eas            12.10m   0.9  39-08.50 
  3 Thomas, Dedricka          JR Unattached              12.04m   0.8  39-06.00 
  4 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Ma            11.85m  +0.0  38-10.50 
  5 Okoukoni, Catherine       SR Penn                    11.84m  +0.0  38-10.25 
  6 Murray, Stacia            SO Indiana Tech            11.66m   1.7  38-03.25 
  7 Golden, Montasia          FR Wake Forest             11.53m   0.4  37-10.00 
  8 McCloud, Lakeshia         SR Robert Morri            11.49m   1.4  37-08.50 
  9 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SO Robert Morri            11.46m   0.8  37-07.25 
 10 Settles, Sylvia           FR Winston-Sale            11.29m   0.4  37-00.50 
 11 Ivey, Erika               SO Appalachian             11.27m   2.1  36-11.75 
 12 Baker, Jamiecka           FR Radford                 11.17m  +0.0  36-07.75 
 13 Thompson, Jenny           FR Penn                    11.16m  +0.0  36-07.50 
 13 Pardini, Nikki            SO Robert Morri            11.16m  +0.0  36-07.50 
 15 Flagler, Jazmen           SO N.C. Central            11.04m   1.2  36-02.75 
 16 Lipkins, Chantel          JR Mount St. Ma            11.03m   1.1  36-02.25 
 17 O'Neal, Lakeya            SO East Carolin            10.94m   0.8  35-10.75 
 18 Thompson, Jasmine         SO Buffalo                 10.92m   0.8  35-10.00 
 19 Kershaw, Phoebe           SO Wake Forest             10.91m  +0.0  35-09.50 
 20 Bryant, Tatyana           FR Appalachian             10.90m   1.0  35-09.25 
 21 Clark, Tatianna           FR N. Carolina             10.87m  +0.0  35-08.00 
 22 Tatum, Cora               SO Indiana Tech            10.69m   0.3  35-01.00 
 23 McNeil, Tagenel           FR Winston-Sale            10.55m   1.5  34-07.50 
 24 Thomas, Ajada             SO Morgan State            10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
 25 Greco, Tara               FR Salisbury               10.45m   1.2  34-03.50 
 26 Whittington, Kaitlin      SO High Point              10.41m  -0.3  34-02.00 
 27 Lee, Tori                 SR Indiana Wesl            10.38m   1.2  34-00.75 
 28 Holliday, Katia           FR Winston-Sale            10.29m  -0.2  33-09.25 
 29 Byrd, Raven               FR Winston-Sale            10.25m  +0.0  33-07.50 
 29 Carlson, Jessica          SO Rowan                   10.25m   0.5  33-07.50 
 31 Milligan, Alea            FR Indiana Tech            10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
 32 Omorogbe, Uwa             FR Buffalo                 10.21m   0.8  33-06.00 
 33 Peace, Devon              SO Robert Morri            10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25 
 34 Rodriguez, Zorayda        FR Barton                  10.09m  +0.0  33-01.25 
 35 Sherrill, Alexis          SO N.C. Central            10.04m  -0.4  32-11.25 
 36 Torian, Abigail           JR Indiana Tech            10.03m  -2.2  32-11.00 
 37 Ardo, Alex                SR Lake Erie                9.87m  -0.8  32-04.75 
 38 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                    9.80m   1.5  32-02.00 
 39 Nortum, Brandy            FR Lake Erie                9.79m   0.9  32-01.50 
 40 Thompson, Taylor          SR Washington a             9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75 
 41 Oberg, Erin               SO Washington a             9.46m   1.3  31-00.50 
 -- Wyatt, Chartice           FR Robert Morri              FOUL                 
 -- McClellan, Chelsea        FR St. Francis               FOUL                 
 -- Gray, Courtney            JR Maryland-Eas              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put "B" Shot
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Straub, Harley            SO Washington a            10.74m   35-03.00 
  2 Donahue, Alexandria       FR Mount St. Ma            10.37m   34-00.25 
  3 Siuciak, Emma             FR Buffalo                 10.17m   33-04.50 
  4 Williams, Ashley          SO Huntington               9.74m   31-11.50 
  5 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury                9.65m   31-08.00 
  6 Privott-Yeiser, Amira     FR Penn                     9.34m   30-07.75 
  7 Frazier, Kayla            JR Lees-McRae               9.24m   30-03.75 
  7 Virag, Monika             FR Washington a             9.24m   30-03.75 
  9 McCauley, Julie           SO Wake Forest              9.23m   30-03.50 
 10 Richardson, Chanel        JR Wheeling Jes             9.12m   29-11.25 
 11 Martin, Dominique         FR Chicago Stat             8.89m   29-02.00 
 12 Meloro, Bridgette         FR Mount St. Ma             7.15m   23-05.50 
 
Women Shot Put "A"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Vanessa            SR Maryland-Eas            16.37m   53-08.50 
  2 Woods, Kristy             JR Buffalo                 15.17m   49-09.25 
  3 Roberts, Rachel           SO Buffalo                 14.39m   47-02.50 
  4 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 14.27m   46-10.00 
  5 Bridge, Christin          SR St. Francis             14.03m   46-00.50 
  6 Watkins, Gayshawna        JR Appalachian             13.93m   45-08.50 
  7 Robinson, Lexia           SO Maryland-Eas            13.92m   45-08.00 
  8 Mealer, Ranita            SO Morgan State            13.90m   45-07.25 
  9 Cobb, Sydni               SO N. Carolina             13.61m   44-08.00 
 10 Padgett, Kayla            FR East Carolin            13.41m   44-00.00 
 11 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               13.29m   43-07.25 
 12 Suydam, Jasmine           FR Appalachian             13.00m   42-08.00 
 13 Bursey, Angela            FR Morgan State            12.78m   41-11.25 
 14 Fitzgerald, Sharee        JR Radford                 12.67m   41-07.00 
 15 Simmons, Desiree          SR Radford                 12.43m   40-09.50 
 16 Brobeck, Sarah            SR Wake Forest             12.40m   40-08.25 
 17 Pope, Charlotte           JR Penn                    12.37m   40-07.00 
 18 Averesch, Kendra          FR Findlay                 12.31m   40-04.75 
 19 Weaver, Juanita           JR N. Carolina             12.28m   40-03.50 
 20 Kendrick, Kathryne        SR St. Francis             12.12m   39-09.25 
 21 Szykowny, Alison          FR Loyola (Ill.            11.95m   39-02.50 
 22 Banks, Jazmine            FR Radford                 11.91m   39-01.00 
 23 Sidewick, Olivia          FR Winston-Sale            11.75m   38-06.75 
 24 Ray, Aubree               FR Robert Morri            11.60m   38-00.75 
 25 Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Di            11.59m   38-00.25 
 26 Palmer, Shehara           FR N. Carolina             11.50m   37-08.75 
 27 Ostasewski, Morgan        JR Mount St. Ma            11.43m   37-06.00 
 28 Wheeler, Morgan           JR Penn                    11.35m   37-03.00 
 29 Moore, Sharita            SO Morgan State            11.26m   36-11.50 
 30 Rich, Corrine             SR Penn                    11.07m   36-04.00 
 31 Young, Shawnata           JR Maryland-Eas            11.03m   36-02.25 
 32 Kotula, Rachel            SO Robert Morri            10.82m   35-06.00 
 33 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               10.60m   34-09.50 
 34 Huffman, Tina             SO Indiana Wesl            10.35m   33-11.50 
 35 Earl, Ines                FR Winston-Sale            10.12m   33-02.50 
 36 Clay, Samantha            SO Morgan State             9.51m   31-02.50 
 -- Emerson, Jaya             JR Chicago Stat              FOUL            
 -- Cox, Imani                JR Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
 -- Williams, Taylor          FR Lake Erie                 FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Padgett, Kayla            FR East Carolin            45.71m     150-00 
  2 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 43.85m     143-10 
  3 Ray, Aubree               FR Robert Morri            43.01m     141-01 
  4 Massop, Sunni             SR East Carolin            42.58m     139-08 
  5 Bridge, Christin          SR St. Francis             42.47m     139-04 
  6 Kanala, Kim               JR East Carolin            41.44m     135-11 
  7 Early, Dawn               SO East Carolin            40.60m     133-02 
  8 Robinson, Lexia           SO Maryland-Eas            39.99m     131-02 
  9 Watkins, Gayshawna        JR Appalachian             39.96m     131-01 
 10 Miller, Erin              JR Buffalo                 39.81m     130-07 
 11 Pierce, Margaret          SR Mount St. Ma            39.60m     129-11 
 12 Bingham, Robin            SR Loyola (Ill.            39.58m     129-10 
 13 Suydam, Jasmine           FR Appalachian             39.47m     129-06 
 14 Henry, Vanessa            SR Maryland-Eas            39.45m     129-05 
 15 Ostasewski, Morgan        JR Mount St. Ma            39.35m     129-01 
 16 Adams, Heather            JR West Virgini            38.80m     127-03 
 17 Moore, Sharita            SO Morgan State            37.98m     124-07 
 18 Bursey, Angela            FR Morgan State            37.56m     123-03 
 19 Emerson, Jaya             JR Chicago Stat            37.45m     122-10 
 20 Szykowny, Alison          FR Loyola (Ill.            37.43m     122-10 
 21 Field, Ashley             FR Wheeling Jes            37.21m     122-01 
 22 Cobb, Sydni               SO N. Carolina             36.87m     120-11 
 23 Averesch, Kendra          FR Findlay                 36.09m     118-05 
 24 Brobeck, Sarah            SR Wake Forest             36.08m     118-04 
 25 Rich, Corrine             SR Penn                    35.81m     117-06 
 26 Kendrick, Kathryne        SR St. Francis             35.80m     117-05 
 27 Pina, Lynee               JR High Point              35.74m     117-03 
 28 Pope, Charlotte           JR Penn                    34.40m     112-10 
 29 Kotula, Rachel            SO Robert Morri            34.02m     111-07 
 30 Green, Kelsey             SR Huntington              33.70m     110-07 
 30 Mealer, Ranita            SO Morgan State            33.70m     110-07 
 32 Palmer, Shehara           FR N. Carolina             33.53m     110-00 
 33 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                   33.35m     109-05 
 34 Hallman, Rachel           SO Findlay                 33.05m     108-05 
 35 Donahue, Alexandria       FR Mount St. Ma            32.97m     108-02 
 36 Spieker, Emily            JR Rowan                   32.93m     108-00 
 37 Clay, Samantha            SO Morgan State            32.76m     107-06 
 38 Donaldson, Stephanie      SO Findlay                 32.52m     106-08 
 39 Huffman, Tina             SO Indiana Wesl            32.44m     106-05 
 40 Fox, Hilary               FR Indiana Wesl            31.86m     104-06 
 41 Jones, Alyssa             FR Indiana Wesl            30.82m     101-01 
 42 Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Di            30.80m     101-00 
 43 Kauffman, Mekia           SO Robert Morri            30.33m      99-06 
 44 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               28.55m      93-08 
 45 Virag, Monika             FR Washington a            28.29m      92-10 
 46 Straub, Harley            SO Washington a            27.45m      90-01 
 47 Lee, Victoria             SR Indiana Wesl            22.20m      72-10 
 -- Cox, Imani                JR Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 56.94m     186-10 
  2 Miller, Erin              JR Buffalo                 55.21m     181-02 
  3 Woods, Kristy             JR Buffalo                 55.04m     180-07 
  4 Miller, Terina            SR West Virgini            54.98m     180-04 
  5 Adams, Heather            JR West Virgini            53.29m     174-10 
  6 Kanala, Kim               JR East Carolin            51.91m     170-04 
  7 Veatch, Aimee             SR Radford                 50.99m     167-03 
  8 Lee, Victoria             SR Indiana Wesl            50.76m     166-06 
  9 Midles, Madeleine         JR Mount St. Ma            50.61m     166-00 
 10 Clasen, Ashley            JR East Carolin            50.22m     164-09 
 11 Pratt, Megan              NA UNAT-Wheelin            50.08m     164-04 
 12 Watkins, Gayshawna        JR Appalachian             49.71m     163-01 
 13 Pope, Charlotte           JR Penn                    46.46m     152-05 
 14 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               45.77m     150-02 
 15 Massop, Sunni             SR East Carolin            44.02m     144-05 
 16 Szykowny, Alison          FR Loyola (Ill.            43.62m     143-01 
 17 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               43.45m     142-07 
 18 Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Di            43.23m     141-10 
 19 Fitzgerald, Sharee        JR Radford                 42.42m     139-02 
 20 Games, Amelia             JR Loyola (Ill.            41.76m     137-00 
 21 Averesch, Kendra          FR Findlay                 41.53m     136-03 
 22 Suydam, Jasmine           FR Appalachian             41.42m     135-11 
 23 Ostasewski, Morgan        JR Mount St. Ma            41.32m     135-07 
 24 Emerson, Jaya             JR Chicago Stat            41.29m     135-05 
 25 Pritts, Alanna            JR West Virgini            40.69m     133-06 
 26 Parnell, Jocelyn          SO Appalachian             40.61m     133-03 
 27 Williams, Taylor          FR Lake Erie               40.25m     132-01 
 28 Richardson, Chanel        JR Wheeling Jes            39.68m     130-02 
 29 Field, Ashley             FR Wheeling Jes            39.48m     129-06 
 30 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               39.14m     128-05 
 31 Clay, Samantha            SO Morgan State            38.58m     126-07 
 32 Spieker, Emily            JR Rowan                   37.99m     124-08 
 33 Kotula, Rachel            SO Robert Morri            37.96m     124-06 
 34 Bullman, Robin            SO Indiana Wesl            36.81m     120-09 
 35 Lomanaco, Jessica         SO Rowan                   35.77m     117-04 
 36 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               35.75m     117-03 
 37 Pierce, Margaret          SR Mount St. Ma            35.70m     117-01 
 38 Kauffman, Mekia           SO Robert Morri            34.71m     113-10 
 39 Hale, Emmalane            FR Radford                 34.37m     112-09 
 40 Hallman, Rachel           SO Findlay                 33.25m     109-01 
 41 Donaldson, Stephanie      SO Findlay                 32.67m     107-02 
 42 Jones, Alyssa             FR Indiana Wesl            29.24m      95-11 
 43 Fox, Hilary               FR Indiana Wesl            26.80m      87-11 
 -- Gaerke, Kirsten           FR Findlay                   FOUL            
 -- Padgett, Kayla            FR East Carolin              FOUL            
 -- Early, Dawn               SO East Carolin              FOUL            
 -- Redon, Kaylee             FR East Carolin              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brobeck, Sarah            SR Wake Forest             43.09m     141-04 
  2 Lake, Melissa             FR Rowan                   42.27m     138-08 
  3 Wheeler, Morgan           JR Penn                    41.41m     135-10 
  4 Cooper, Rebecca           SR East Carolin            40.49m     132-10 
  5 Rowland, Jessica          JR Findlay                 40.35m     132-04 
  6 Vincent, Krista           SO East Carolin            40.21m     131-11 
  7 Harris, Taylor            JR East Carolin            39.21m     128-08 
  8 Juhring, Heather          FR Mount St. Ma            38.50m     126-04 
  9 Dores, Sarah              SO Rowan                   38.04m     124-10 
 10 Robinson, Paig            SR N.C. Central            36.62m     120-02 
 11 Tiplady, Deanne           JR Appalachian             36.35m     119-03 
 12 Egan, Kelly               JR Loyola (Ill.            35.85m     117-07 
 13 Trostle, Brandie          JR Mount St. Ma            35.48m     116-05 
 14 Kotula, Rachel            SO Robert Morri            35.24m     115-07 
 15 Redon, Kaylee             FR East Carolin            34.86m     114-04 
 16 Massop, Sunni             SR East Carolin            34.59m     113-06 
 17 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               34.22m     112-03 
 18 Parnell, Jocelyn          SO Appalachian             33.92m     111-03 
 19 Pina, Lynee               JR High Point              32.93m     108-00 
 20 Kauffman, Mekia           SO Robert Morri            32.86m     107-10 
 21 Mealer, Ranita            SO Morgan State            31.48m     103-03 
 22 Cleveland, Rachelle       FR Lees-McRae              30.96m     101-07 
 23 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               29.93m      98-02 
 24 Miller, Lynne             SR Indiana Wesl            29.83m      97-10 
 25 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                 27.89m      91-06 
 26 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                 27.82m      91-03 
 27 Correia, Liann            SR Washington a            25.79m      84-07 
 28 Roberts, Haley            SO Washington a            25.42m      83-05 
 29 Cobb, Sydni               SO N. Carolina             24.76m      81-03 
 30 Calder, Claudia           SR Hampton                 24.13m      79-02 
 31 Bingham, Robin            SR Loyola (Ill.            23.73m      77-10 
 32 Campbell, Megan           JR Wheeling Jes            22.81m      74-10 
 33 Eller, Gretta             SO Guilford                20.68m      67-10 
 34 Weaver, Juanita           JR N. Carolina             16.23m      53-03 
 35 Moore, Sharita            SO Morgan State            14.73m      48-04 
 36 Palmer, Shehara           FR N. Carolina             13.57m      44-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emery, Evan               SO High Point               10.36q  2.2  1 
  2 Smith, Johnathan          SO Guilford                 10.53q  1.8  2 
  3 Lewis, Miles              JR Buffalo                  10.58q  1.8  2 
  4 Betts, Joseph             FR Radford                  10.59q  2.2  1 
  5 Barren, Phillip           JR N.C. Central             10.62q  2.2  1 
  6 Moore, Dennis             SR Appalachian              10.67q  1.3  3 
  7 Charles, Trey             SR Morgan State             10.68q  2.2  1 
  8 Lewis, Austin             SO East Carolin             10.70q  1.8  2 
  9 Powell, Landon            JR Appalachian              10.71q -1.5  4 
 10 Nubret, Nyls              JR Maryland-Eas             10.72q  2.2  1 
 11 Dooms, Allen              SR Radford                  10.74q  2.2  1 
 12 Britton, Andre            SR Buffalo                  10.81q  1.3  3 
 13 Lewis, Jeffery            SO N. Carolina              10.81q  1.8  2 
 14 Lawrence, Desmond         SO East Carolin             10.85q -1.5  4 
 15 Robinson, Emmanuel        FR Morgan State             10.87q  1.3  3 
 16 kelso, raschad               wolfpack                 10.87q  1.3  3 
 17 Smith, Ackeem             SR Maryland-Eas             10.88   2.2  1 
 18 Boye-Weah, Snonsio        FR N.C. Central             10.89   1.8  2 
 19 Ephraim, Jamal            SR Chicago Stat             10.89   2.2  1 
 20 odocha, tochi             SR Unattached               10.90   1.8  2 
 21 Thomas, Justin            JR Appalachian              10.93  -1.4  5 
 22 Pratt, Jaye               FR N.C. Central             10.97  -1.5  4 
 23 Barber, Andrew             8 Unattached               11.05  -1.5  4 
 24 Penn, Simpson             JR Morgan State             11.05   1.8  2 
 25 Noble, Marquis            FR N. Carolina              11.07   1.3  3 
 26 Boateng, Christian        FR Morgan State             11.07  -1.5  4 
 27 Jones, Olajuwon              Unattached               11.11   1.3  3 
 28 Harris, Hiter                Unattached               11.13  -1.4  5 
 29 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                11.18  -1.4  5 
 30 Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached               11.18   1.3  3 
 31 Redfearn, Wesley          JR Morgan State             11.24   1.3  3 
 32 Abbott, Bay               SO Loyola (Ill.             11.28  -1.4  5 
 33 Walker, Dakoda            FR Lake Erie                11.31   1.1  7 
 34 McDonald, Raldaine        JR Fairleigh Di             11.33  -1.4  5 
 35 Bunn, Tony                JR East Carolin             11.34  -1.4  5 
 36 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a             11.43  -2.0  6 
 37 Jones, Jared              SO Washington a             11.47   1.1  7 
 38 Rawls, Marcus             SO Rowan                    11.47  -2.0  6 
 39 Freidhoff, Christopher    SR St. Francis              11.48   1.1  7 
 40 Jackson, Adrian           JR Salisbury                11.50   1.1  7 
 41 Williams, Brandon         JR Lees-McRae               11.56  -1.4  5 
 42 Strums, Aaron             FR Morgan State             11.57  -1.5  4 
 43 Fulton, DeRon             FR Unattached               11.59  -1.4  5 
 44 Oliver, Josh              SO Lees-McRae               11.62  -2.0  6 
 45 Matthews, Trey            FR Lake Erie                11.62  -1.9  8 
 46 Grindley, Chris           SO Salisbury                11.65   1.1  7 
 47 Randolph, Marcus          SO Salisbury                11.66   1.1  7 
 48 Skiles, Scott             FR Huntington               11.70  -2.0  6 
 49 Filson, Jay               JR Indiana Wesl             11.72  -2.0  6 
 50 Trump, Jacob              FR East Carolin             11.77  -2.0  6 
 51 Soto, Joshua              FR Lees-McRae               11.77   1.1  7 
 52 Jones, Earnest            SR Chicago Stat             11.94   1.8  2 
 53 Davies, Kyle              SO Wheeling Jes             11.96  -2.0  6 
 54 Alberts, Kashym           SO Guilford                 11.99  -2.2  9 
 55 Shirima, Lewis            FR Morgan State             12.08  -1.9  8 
 56 Glover, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             12.11   1.1  7 
 57 Francois, Levy            FR Huntington               12.38  -1.9  8 
 58 Scales, Jonathan          FR Huntington               12.48  -2.2  9 
 59 Bangor, Zach              FR Wheeling Jes             12.51  -1.9  8 
 60 Hooley, Brooks            FR Huntington               12.87  -2.2  9 
 -- Higgs, Jordan             SR Morgan State                FS  -1.5  4 
 -- Dye, Christopher          FR Lees-McRae                  FS  -2.0  6 
 -- Posey, Ronquis            SO Radford                     FS  -1.5  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emery, Evan               SO High Point               10.31   0.6  1 
  2 Powell, Landon            JR Appalachian              10.64   0.1  2 
  3 Betts, Joseph             FR Radford                  10.64   0.6  1 
  4 Dooms, Allen              SR Radford                  10.66   0.1  2 
  5 Moore, Dennis             SR Appalachian              10.68   0.6  1 
  6 Smith, Johnathan          SO Guilford                 10.68   0.6  1 
  7 Lewis, Austin             SO East Carolin             10.69   0.6  1 
  8 Barren, Phillip           JR N.C. Central             10.73   0.6  1 
  9 Lewis, Miles              JR Buffalo                  10.75   0.6  1 
 10 Britton, Andre            SR Buffalo                  10.75   0.1  2 
 11 Charles, Trey             SR Morgan State             10.78   0.6  1 
 12 Robinson, Emmanuel        FR Morgan State             10.84   0.1  2 
 13 Nubret, Nyls              JR Maryland-Eas             10.86   0.1  2 
 14 Lawrence, Desmond         SO East Carolin             10.90   0.1  2 
 15 kelso, raschad               wolfpack                 10.91   0.1  2 
 16 Lewis, Jeffery            SO N. Carolina              10.97   0.1  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Johnathan          SO Guilford                 21.26   1.0  3 
  2 Betts, Joseph             FR Radford                  21.46   0.6  4 
  3 Lewis, Miles              JR Buffalo                  21.57   1.0  3 
  4 Shields, Ryan                O.F.F. Track             21.61  -3.0  1 
  5 Harrison, Christopher     SR Unattached               21.62  +0.0  2 
  6 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     FR Mount St. Ma             21.64  +0.0  2 
  7 Lawson, Chris                Unattached               21.67  -3.0  1 
  8 kelso, raschad               wolfpack                 21.71   0.6  4 
  9 Lewis, Austin             SO East Carolin             21.75  +0.0  2 
 10 Britton, Andre            SR Buffalo                  21.75   0.6  4 
 11 Wallace, Marcus           SO Maryland-Eas             21.76  -3.0  1 
 12 Berger, Dominic           SR Unattached               21.76   1.0  3 
 13 McKinley, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             21.86  +0.0  2 
 14 Addison, Brandon          SO N.C. Central             21.90   0.1  5 
 15 Barren, Phillip           JR N.C. Central             21.90  +0.0  2 
 16 Williams, Darryl          JR N. Carolina              22.00  -3.0  1 
 17 Jones, Olajuwon              Unattached               22.03   1.0  3 
 18 Kuyoro, Uri               SR Chicago Stat             22.09   1.0  3 
 19 Harris, Hackeem           FR Maryland-Eas             22.10   1.0  3 
 20 Ephraim, Jamal            SR Chicago Stat             22.12  +0.0  2 
 21 Marshall, Antonial        SO East Carolin             22.16   1.0  3 
 22 Warrick, Tehquin          FR Radford                  22.20   0.1  5 
 22 Dohanic, AJ               SR Appalachian              22.20  -3.0  6 
 24 Abbott, Bay               SO Loyola (Ill.             22.24   0.6  4 
 25 Graham, Fredrick          SO Winston-Sale             22.26  -3.0  1 
 26 Robinson, Emmanuel        FR Morgan State             22.27   0.6  4 
 27 Nunley, Malcolm           SO Wake Forest              22.27   0.1  5 
 28 Harrison, Daniel          FR Wake Forest              22.29   0.1  5 
 29 odocha, tochi             SR Unattached               22.31  -3.0  1 
 30 Barnes, Austen            SO Indiana Tech             22.36  -3.0  6 
 31 Taylor, Rico              SO Maryland-Eas             22.39   0.1  5 
 32 Nubret, Nyls              JR Maryland-Eas             22.41  -3.0  1 
 33 Dye, Christopher          FR Lees-McRae               22.41   0.1  9 
 34 Ejaz, Ali                 JR Rowan                    22.48  -1.7  7 
 35 Roy, R. Abraham           SO Robert Morri             22.50  +0.0 10 
 36 Graves, Chris             FR North Caroli             22.50   0.1  5 
 37 Dooms, Allen              SR Radford                  22.51   0.6  4 
 38 Harris, Waydell           JR Fairleigh Di             22.67  -0.9  8 
 39 Barber, Andrew             8 Unattached               22.67  -3.0  6 
 40 Army, David               JR Indiana Tech             22.70  -1.7  7 
 41 Penn, Simpson             JR Morgan State             22.70  -3.0  6 
 42 Smith, Keenan             FR N. Carolina              22.72  -0.2 14 
 43 Doehr, Justin             FR High Point               22.73   0.6  4 
 44 Harris, Hiter                Unattached               22.78  -0.9  8 
 45 Maxwell, Jayce            SR Rowan                    22.80   0.1  5 
 46 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                22.81  -0.6 12 
 47 Johnson, David            JR Wheeling Jes             22.84  -0.9  8 
 48 Mastanduno, Michael       SO Wake Forest              22.85   0.1  9 
 49 Mason, Emilo              SR Barton                   22.86  -3.0  6 
 50 Sewell, Sean              SO Huntington               22.90   0.4 11 
 51 Lockard, Joe              SR Lake Erie                22.91  -0.9  8 
 52 Easley, Jordan            JR Indiana Wesl             22.92  -0.9  8 
 53 Forbes, Cedric            SO St. Francis              22.94   0.1 13 
 54 Sleigh, Desmond           FR Indiana Wesl             22.95  -1.8 15 
 55 Williams, Brandon         JR Lees-McRae               23.01  +0.0 10 
 56 Lipiec, Andy              JR Indiana Wesl             23.03  -1.7  7 
 57 Archie, Brian             JR Buffalo                  23.04  +0.0 10 
 57 Pratt, Jaye               FR N.C. Central             23.04  -1.7  7 
 59 Walker, Dakoda            FR Lake Erie                23.06  -0.6 12 
 60 Foster, Jordan            FR Indiana Tech             23.09  -0.2 14 
 61 Bunn, Tony                JR East Carolin             23.10  -1.7  7 
 62 Rawls, Marcus             SO Rowan                    23.17   0.4 11 
 63 Guilford, Philip          FR Rowan                    23.17  +0.0 10 
 64 Spencer, Bill             SR Indiana Wesl             23.18  -0.9  8 
 65 Green, CJ                 SO Guilford                 23.18   0.1 13 
 66 Kott, Dennis              SR Loyola (Ill.             23.20   0.1  9 
 67 Smithey, Curtis           SR Findlay                  23.21  -1.7  7 
 68 McDonald, Raldaine        JR Fairleigh Di             23.30  -0.9  8 
 69 Wray, Jacob               FR Buffalo                  23.33   0.4 11 
 70 Jones, Jared              SO Washington a             23.36   0.1 13 
 71 Burton, Travis            FR Lees-McRae               23.37  -1.8 15 
 72 Redfearn, Wesley          JR Morgan State             23.40  -1.7  7 
 73 Skiles, Scott             FR Huntington               23.42  -0.2 14 
 74 Travis, Michael           FR Findlay                  23.44   0.1 13 
 75 Muggler, Chris            FR High Point               23.44   0.1  9 
 76 Smith, Kendrick           SO N. Carolina              23.50   0.1 13 
 77 Farrar, Joshua            SO Guilford                 23.57   0.1 13 
 78 Ajavon, Sigismund         FR Buffalo                  23.60  +0.0 10 
 78 Gingrich, Evan            FR High Point               23.60   0.4 11 
 80 Jackson, Brandon          FR N. Carolina              23.63   0.6  4 
 81 Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached               23.67   0.1  9 
 82 Baldwin, Jared            SR N. Carolina              23.71   0.1  9 
 83 Smith, Jake               FR Indiana Wesl             23.75  +0.0 10 
 84 Grindley, Chris           SO Salisbury                23.79  -0.2 14 
 85 Jackson, Adrian           JR Salisbury                23.81  -0.2 14 
 86 Bedingham, John           FR Wake Forest              23.85   0.4 11 
 87 Lane, Richard             SO Lees-McRae               23.87  -0.2 14 
 88 Aranda, John              SO Barton                   23.89  +0.0 10 
 89 Phillip, Malcolm          SO Chicago Stat             23.97  -0.6 12 
 90 Matthews, Trey            FR Lake Erie                23.98  -0.9  8 
 91 Colven, Michael           FR High Point               23.99  -0.6 12 
 92 Ukaegbu, Michael          FR Fairleigh Di             24.00  -0.2 14 
 93 Osbonre, Zak              SO Salisbury                24.03  -1.8 15 
 94 Fisher, Alex              JR High Point               24.03  -1.8 15 
 95 Palmer, DeVaughn          FR Wheeling Jes             24.06  -1.8 15 
 96 Trump, Jacob              FR East Carolin             24.11   0.1  9 
 97 Filson, Jay               JR Indiana Wesl             24.16  -0.6 12 
 98 Gary, Herb                FR Indiana Tech             24.25  -1.7  7 
 99 Bratcher, Evan            JR Wheeling Jes             24.31  -3.0  6 
100 Soto, Joshua              FR Lees-McRae               24.33  -1.8 15 
101 Symons, Zach              SR Salisbury                24.48  -1.8 15 
102 Scales, Jonathan          FR Huntington               24.54  -0.2 14 
103 Davies, Kyle              SO Wheeling Jes             24.54   0.1 13 
104 Glover, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             24.58   0.4 11 
105 Tucker, Denzel            FR Chicago Stat             24.61   0.4 11 
106 Alberts, Kashym           SO Guilford                 24.65  -0.6 12 
107 Harwood, Seth             SR High Point               24.68  -0.6 12 
108 Shirima, Lewis            FR Morgan State             24.82   0.1  5 
109 Watson, Zavier            SO Guilford                 24.85   0.4 11 
110 Lord, Paul                JR Wake Forest              24.94   0.1  9 
111 Hooley, Brooks            FR Huntington               25.54  -1.8 15 
112 Ash, Brandon              SO Guilford                 26.48   0.1 13 
 -- Oliver, Josh              SO Lees-McRae                  FS  -0.6 12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Christopher     SR Unattached               47.43   1 
  2 Sutton, Sean              FR North Caroli             47.59   1 
  3 law, james                SR Unattached               47.85   1 
  4 Shields, Ryan                O.F.F. Track             48.06   1 
  5 Brown, Zavior             SO Maryland-Eas             48.10   2 
  6 Simmons, Paris            JR N. Carolina              48.15   3 
  7 Higgs, Jordan             SR Morgan State             48.37   1 
  8 White, Kaise              JR Radford                  48.43   4 
  9 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma             48.50   4 
 10 Barnes, Austen            SO Indiana Tech             48.62   3 
 11 House, Earl               JR N. Carolina              48.62   8 
 12 Murray, Declan            JR Loyola (Ill.             48.63   3 
 13 McKinley, Brandon         JR Wheeling Jes             48.77   2 
 14 Harrison, Daniel          FR Wake Forest              48.77   4 
 15 Kuyoro, Uri               SR Chicago Stat             48.83   2 
 16 Webb, Kraig               SO Maryland-Eas             48.84   5 
 17 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     FR Mount St. Ma             48.91   3 
 18 Walsh, Andre              JR Maryland-Eas             48.94   1 
 19 Smithey, Curtis           SR Findlay                  48.95   4 
 20 Ruth, D'Quan              FR Indiana Tech             48.99   6 
 21 Ejaz, Ali                 JR Rowan                    49.00   5 
 22 Warrick, Tehquin          FR Radford                  49.06   5 
 23 Addison, Brandon          SO N.C. Central             49.11   1 
 24 Felder, Ashanti           SO N. Carolina              49.34   2 
 25 Robinson, Andre           SR Lake Erie                49.34   7 
 26 Farmer, Everette          SR St. Francis              49.38  11 
 27 Benjamin, Lewis           FR Winston-Sale             49.45  11 
 28 Cephas, Danzeto           SR N. Carolina              49.46   6 
 29 Reynard, Brandon          JR Indiana Tech             49.50   8 
 30 Foster, Jordan            FR Indiana Tech             49.73   8 
 31 McKinzie, Ben             SO East Carolin             49.79   4 
 32 Muggler, Chris            FR High Point               49.82   6 
 33 Harris, Hackeem           FR Maryland-Eas             49.84   2 
 34 Mask, Isaiah              SR Buffalo                  49.86   5 
 35 Campbell, Lawrence        SR East Carolin             49.88   7 
 36 Robinson, DeAndre         JR Morgan State             49.88   6 
 37 Rojas, Raphael            FR Appalachian              49.94   9 
 38 Bogertey, Darius          SR N. Carolina              49.94   5 
 39 Roy, R. Abraham           SO Robert Morri             49.94   7 
 40 Riddleberger, David       FR Appalachian              50.00   9 
 41 Redfearn, Wesley          JR Morgan State             50.02   5 
 42 Sykes, Taylor             SO East Carolin             50.17   2 
 43 Kilgore, Robert           FR N. Carolina              50.20   4 
 44 Forbes, Cedric            SO St. Francis              50.23  12 
 45 Graham, Fredrick          SO Winston-Sale             50.24   6 
 46 Trzasalski, Jakub         SO East Carolin             50.27   7 
 47 Dwight, Jermaine          JR Robert Morri             50.29   3 
 48 Mabry, Dryonne            FR N. Carolina              50.37   3 
 49 Miles, Damian             SR Maryland-Eas             50.39   6 
 50 Maxwell, Jayce            SR Rowan                    50.47   5 
 51 Brady, Ned                JR Loyola (Ill.             50.51   8 
 52 Harris, Waydell           JR Fairleigh Di             50.52   8 
 53 Purdue, Taylor            JR Rowan                    50.59   7 
 54 Lockard, Joe              SR Lake Erie                50.62  13 
 55 Quercia, Michael          SO East Carolin             50.64   7 
 55 Mason, Emilo              SR Barton                   50.64  12 
 57 Little, Mike              JR Wheeling Jes             50.81   6 
 58 Colven, Michael           FR High Point               50.89  12 
 59 Lehman, Christian         FR Loyola (Ill.             50.97  10 
 60 Mitchell, Grant           FR Radford                  51.04   9 
 61 Jackson, Brandon          FR N. Carolina              51.06   3 
 62 Guilford, Philip          FR Rowan                    51.14   9 
 63 Van Portfliet, Ryan       FR Loyola (Ill.             51.17  10 
 64 Law, Jalen                SO Unattached               51.18  13 
 65 Gingrich, Evan            FR High Point               51.21   8 
 66 Johnson, David            JR Wheeling Jes             51.30  11 
 67 Travis, Michael           FR Findlay                  51.51  12 
 68 Farrar, Joshua            SO Guilford                 51.52  10 
 69 Hendricks, Alex           FR Indiana Wesl             51.54   8 
 70 Burton, Travis            FR Lees-McRae               51.55  10 
 71 Jarmon, Alonzo            SO Maryland-Eas             51.65  12 
 72 McGriff, Josh             JR Rowan                    51.65  10 
 73 Dupree, Jaquan            FR Winston-Sale             51.70  12 
 74 Brown, Nick               SR Indiana Wesl             51.72  13 
 75 Spencer, Bill             SR Indiana Wesl             52.00  10 
 76 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                  52.21  13 
 77 Harwood, Seth             SR High Point               52.50  13 
 78 Phillip, Malcolm          SO Chicago Stat             52.58   6 
 79 Wallace, Marcus           SO Maryland-Eas             52.58   2 
 80 Osbonre, Zak              SO Salisbury                52.65   7 
 81 King, Bradley             JR Lees-McRae               52.77  12 
 82 McCann, Donald            FR Buffalo                  52.80  11 
 83 Bedingham, John           FR Wake Forest              53.01  13 
 84 Symons, Zach              SR Salisbury                53.09   9 
 85 Aranda, John              SO Barton                   53.32  12 
 86 Anderson, Jeremy          JR Chicago Stat             53.61  10 
 87 McGuire, Billy            FR Lake Erie                53.87  14 
 88 Wynn, Devin               FR Maryland-Eas             54.01   9 
 89 Isom, Chappell            FR Morgan State             54.29  10 
 90 Budnichenko, Volodymy     SO Huntington               54.31  14 
 91 Neiswanger, Craig         SR Wheeling Jes             54.42  14 
 92 Gibilisco, James          SO Mount St. Ma             54.49   9 
 93 Alexander, Tarrish           Unattached               54.60   7 
 94 Duffy, Hayden             JR Mount St. Ma             54.61  11 
 95 Matthews, Trey            FR Lake Erie                54.93  13 
 96 Bates, Kendall            SO Huntington               55.15  14 
 97 Cladd, Qamar                 Unattached               55.85  11 
 98 Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie                56.10  15 
 99 Medley, Ethan             JR Huntington               56.23  14 
100 Murphy, Seth              SO Huntington               56.76  15 
101 Ash, Brandon              SO Guilford               1:00.31  15 
 -- Drozdowsky, Daniel        SO St. Francis                DNF  11 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alex              JR Appalachian            1:53.02  
  2 Schiffbauer, Matt            Unattached             1:53.91  
  3 Combs, Aaron              FR Appalachian            1:54.25  
  4 Moen, Chris               JR Appalachian            1:54.35  
  5 Skinner, Dylan            SO Guilford               1:54.43  
  6 Marois, Anthony           JR Wake Forest            1:54.48  
  7 Cremer, Alex              SR North Caroli           1:54.64  
  8 Eager, Kyle               SO Wake Forest            1:54.75  
  9 Chebii, Andrew            JR Winston-Sale           1:54.80  
 10 Hurst, Taylor             SR UNC-Greensbo           1:54.94  
 11 Guthals, Nate             JR Wake Forest            1:55.06  
 12 Finneran, Tom             JR Wake Forest            1:55.11  
 13 Carotenuto, Michael       JR Rowan                  1:55.17  
 14 Liggins, Steve            SR N. Carolina            1:55.22  
 15 Rumble, Dorian            SO Robert Morri           1:55.26  
 16 McEnany, Michael          JR Wake Forest            1:55.64  
 17 Webster, Dillon           FR Findlay                1:55.73  
 18 Lamour, Harold            FR Morgan State           1:55.94  
 19 Brown, Eric               SR Indiana Wesl           1:56.22  
 20 Graves, Eric              JR Radford                1:56.29  
 21 Gruschow, Thomas          FR Mount St. Ma           1:56.40  
 22 Radionoff, Nick           FR Indiana Tech           1:56.49  
 23 Loeser, Paul              SR Wake Forest            1:56.59  
 24 DuBois, Eric              SR Rowan                  1:56.62  
 25 Hayes, Jacob              FR Findlay                1:56.64  
 26 Bratcher, Evan            JR Wheeling Jes           1:56.72  
 27 Hallenbeck, Matthew       SO Salisbury              1:56.89  
 28 Eilerman, Justin          SO Findlay                1:56.92  
 29 Robinson, DeAndre         JR Morgan State           1:57.04  
 30 Jacobs, Mike              SO North Caroli           1:57.11  
 31 Burke, Thomas             FR Salisbury              1:57.14  
 32 Snyder, Ethan             NA UNAT-Lake Er           1:57.36  
 33 Fritz, Sean               FR Mount St. Ma           1:57.43  
 34 Swisko, Christopher       JR Mount St. Ma           1:57.50  
 35 Soderman, Sean            SR Appalachian            1:57.57  
 36 Nelson, Anthony              Unattached             1:57.58  
 37 Guerra, Joe               SR Findlay                1:57.67  
 38 Dunford, Brandon          FR East Carolin           1:57.80  
 39 Teeter, John              SO UNC-Greensbo           1:58.12  
 40 Kennedy, Michael          JR Ohio U.                1:58.26  
 41 Aguinaga, Oscar           JR Loyola (Ill.           1:58.29  
 42 Porter, Daniel            JR East Carolin           1:58.44  
 43 Martin, Hansen            SO Indiana Wesl           1:58.44  
 44 Smith, Tyree              SO Morgan State           1:58.46  
 45 Solomon, Seitu            FR Fairleigh Di           1:58.66  
 46 McKinney, Samuel          JR Chicago Stat           1:58.76  
 47 Quimby, David             FR Rowan                  1:58.85  
 48 Michno, Matt              SR Ohio U.                1:58.91  
 49 Jones, Jamar              SR N.C. Central           1:59.49  
 50 Dascent, Calvin           SR Morgan State           1:59.57  
 51 Turner, Shaquille         FR Maryland-Eas           1:59.78  
 52 Castillo, Antonio         FR Huntington             1:59.79  
 53 Miller, Austin            SO East Carolin           1:59.83  
 54 O'Malley, Brandon         SO Ohio U.                1:59.90  
 55 Serem, Sammy              SR Barton                 1:59.99  
 56 Orsulak, Joseph           SR Mount St. Ma           1:59.99  
 57 Gankiewicz, Cody          SO Salisbury              2:00.04  
 58 Makepeace, Joshua         FR Washington a           2:00.10  
 59 Jones, Darryl             FR Robert Morri           2:00.15  
 60 Ahart, Zach               FR Buffalo                2:00.29  
 61 Langton, Jesse            FR Mount St. Ma           2:00.53  
 62 Lewis, Michael            FR Rowan                  2:00.56  
 63 Austin, Nathan            SO Salisbury              2:00.73  
 64 Edmonds, Austin           FR Barton                 2:00.74  
 65 Lord, Paul                JR Wake Forest            2:00.89  
 66 Dupree, Jaquan            FR Winston-Sale           2:01.06  
 67 Segall, Daniel            FR Unattached             2:01.27  
 68 Weeks, Chris              SO Radford                2:01.40  
 69 Feroe, Mike               SR High Point             2:01.48  
 70 Hanna, Fadi                  Unattached             2:01.73  
 71 Leemaster, Andrew         FR Findlay                2:02.19  
 72 Spector, Jesse            FR Rowan                  2:02.50  
 73 Bouttry, D'Mitri          SR N. Carolina            2:02.55  
 74 Gobrogge, David           SO Lake Erie              2:02.66  
 75 Crowley, Conner           FR Wake Forest            2:02.97  
 76 Buck, Lamaur              FR Ohio U.                2:03.02  
 77 Stein, Shane              SO Findlay                2:03.12  
 78 Paige, Corey              FR UNC-Greensbo           2:03.42  
 79 DelleMonache, Alex           Aktiv Racing           2:03.71  
 80 McFoy, Kyle               FR Appalachian            2:04.16  
 81 Benjamin, Lewis           FR Winston-Sale           2:04.88  
 82 Deminne, Kevin            JR Salisbury              2:05.24  
 83 Ortiz, Frank              SO Fairleigh Di           2:05.68  
 84 Free, Christopher         SR Barton                 2:05.78  
 85 Rangel, Joseph            FR Guilford               2:06.47  
 86 Bittner, Matt             SO Huntington             2:07.25  
 87 Mey, Alexander            SO Washington a           2:07.46  
 88 Graf, Ronald              SO Washington a           2:08.68  
 89 Isom, Chappell            FR Morgan State           2:08.74  
 90 Flemings, Tyrone          FR Barton                 2:09.09  
 91 Hampshire, Cory           SO East Carolin           2:09.19  
 92 Corley, Cooper            FR Wheeling Jes           2:10.30  
 93 Walthour, Connor          FR Findlay                2:10.57  
 94 Strutton, Daniel          FR Barton                 2:12.32  
 95 McCarthy, Robert          SR Erskine                2:13.45  
 96 Bocchine, Anthony         SO Washington a           2:15.42  
 97 Lupton, Jared             JR Lees-McRae             2:16.74  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Docherty, Danny           JR Loyola (Ill.           3:52.26  
  2 Penzenstadler, Sam        FR Loyola (Ill.           3:53.22  
  3 Stein, Josh               SR Loyola (Ill.           3:53.33  
  4 Autio, Jacob              SO Loyola (Ill.           3:53.46  
  5 Taylor, Alex              JR Appalachian            3:54.00  
  6 Walling, Ryan             FR North Caroli           3:56.45  
  7 Eilerman, Justin          SO Findlay                3:56.93  
  8 Jones, Stewart            JR Wheeling Jes           3:57.03  
  9 Quercia, Michael          SO East Carolin           3:57.13  
 10 DuBois, Eric              SR Rowan                  3:58.66  
 11 Rawls, Robert             FR Rowan                  3:58.86  
 12 Trzasalski, Jakub         SO East Carolin           3:58.87  
 13 Torphy, Bobby                Unattached             3:58.94  
 14 Moen, Chris               JR Appalachian            4:00.09  
 15 Reifenberg, Ben           SR Loyola (Ill.           4:00.17  
 16 Fine, Nolan               SR Loyola (Ill.           4:00.56  
 17 Barnard, Chris            SR Salisbury              4:00.79  
 18 Janssen, Trevor              Aktiv Racing           4:01.09  
 19 Rumble, Dorian            SO Robert Morri           4:01.35  
 20 Michno, Matt              SR Ohio U.                4:01.49  
 21 Hallenbeck, Matthew       SO Salisbury              4:01.54  
 22 Porter, Daniel            JR East Carolin           4:01.58  
 23 Mykityshyn, Dan           FR North Caroli           4:01.64  
 24 Jacobs, Mike              SO North Caroli           4:01.85  
 25 DuBois, Ryan              SR St. Francis            4:01.89  
 26 Fitzgerald, John          SR Salisbury              4:02.33  
 27 Koerwitz, Braedon         FR North Caroli           4:02.49  
 28 Swisko, Christopher       JR Mount St. Ma           4:02.63  
 29 Zambrows, Garrett         NA UNAT-Indiana           4:02.70  
 30 Simmons, Paris            JR N. Carolina            4:02.74  
 31 Drogosch, Garret          JR Wake Forest            4:02.92  
 32 Soderman, Sean            SR Appalachian            4:03.06  
 33 Bett, Kimutai             SR Fairleigh Di           4:03.22  
 34 Bonaventure, Nick         JR Wheeling Jes           4:03.25  
 35 Gruschow, Thomas          FR Mount St. Ma           4:03.81  
 36 O'Malley, Brandon         SO Ohio U.                4:03.85  
 37 Cason, David              SO Guilford               4:06.00  
 38 Carotenuto, Michael       JR Rowan                  4:06.30  
 39 Keefe, Thomas             SO Radford                4:06.35  
 40 Miller, Austin            SO East Carolin           4:06.38  
 41 Menzie, Brian             FR Huntington             4:06.70  
 42 Mitchell, Matt            JR Indiana Wesl           4:06.87  
 43 Hall, Dustin              SR Wheeling Jes           4:07.59  
 44 Dearmon, Jake             FR Wake Forest            4:07.74  
 45 Chebii, Andrew            JR Winston-Sale           4:07.85  
 46 Kelley, Sean              SR Ohio U.                4:08.49  
 47 Hayes, Jacob              FR Findlay                4:08.60  
 48 Austin, Nathan            SO Salisbury              4:08.71  
 49 Guerra, Joe               SR Findlay                4:09.08  
 50 Hissrich, Nick            SO Ohio U.                4:09.14  
 51 Burke, Thomas             FR Salisbury              4:09.35  
 52 Watts, Matt               FR Ohio U.                4:09.50  
 53 Serem, Sammy              SR Barton                 4:09.52  
 54 Lamour, Harold            FR Morgan State           4:09.97  
 55 Ahart, Zach               FR Buffalo                4:10.02  
 56 McFoy, Kyle               FR Appalachian            4:10.11  
 57 Thompson, Freddie         SO Robert Morri           4:11.11  
 58 Anderson, Joel            SO Salisbury              4:11.11  
 59 Holubeck, Luke            SO Wheeling Jes           4:11.15  
 60 Majoy, Timothy            JR Findlay                4:11.20  
 61 Caskey, Sean              JR Mount St. Ma           4:11.39  
 62 Lewis, Michael            FR Rowan                  4:12.01  
 63 Smooth, Christian         JR Morgan State           4:12.69  
 64 Spector, Jesse            FR Rowan                  4:13.42  
 65 Molek, Joe                FR Wheeling Jes           4:13.44  
 66 Cephas, Danzeto           SR N. Carolina            4:13.88  
 67 Steinmuller, Kurt         FR Ohio U.                4:14.02  
 68 Radionoff, Nick           FR Indiana Tech           4:14.35  
 69 Quimby, David             FR Rowan                  4:14.82  
 70 Barreto, Edward           FR Erskine                4:14.90  
 71 Jones, Darryl             FR Robert Morri           4:14.92  
 72 Leemaster, Andrew         FR Findlay                4:15.30  
 73 McKinney, Samuel          JR Chicago Stat           4:15.47  
 74 Smith, Tyree              SO Morgan State           4:15.70  
 75 Sullivan, Mark            SO Appalachian            4:16.46  
 76 Page, Brandon             SR Indiana Wesl           4:16.92  
 77 Free, Christopher         SR Barton                 4:17.04  
 78 Makepeace, Joshua         FR Washington a           4:17.14  
 79 Hampshire, Cory           SO East Carolin           4:17.35  
 80 DelleMonache, Alex           Aktiv Racing           4:17.41  
 81 Gankiewicz, Cody          SO Salisbury              4:18.40  
 82 Gobrogge, David           SO Lake Erie              4:18.62  
 83 Shull, Rodger                Unattached             4:19.19  
 84 Skarda, Tim               SR Salisbury              4:19.25  
 85 Barnes, Aaron             SR Winston-Sale           4:19.72  
 86 Weeks, Chris              SO Radford                4:20.10  
 87 Buck, Lamaur              FR Ohio U.                4:20.60  
 88 Shave, Cody               FR Fairleigh Di           4:22.18  
 89 Deminne, Kevin            JR Salisbury              4:22.58  
 90 Miluski, Tyler            JR Salisbury              4:22.92  
 91 Arias, Alex               FR Salisbury              4:22.94  
 92 Skelding, Brandon         FR Chicago Stat           4:23.21  
 93 Edmonds, Austin           FR Barton                 4:24.59  
 94 Bittner, Matt             SO Huntington             4:27.71  
 95 Bogertey, Darius          SR N. Carolina            4:29.56  
 96 Webster, Dillon           FR Findlay                4:30.70  
 97 Young, Corey              FR Washington a           4:31.43  
 98 Walthour, Connor          FR Findlay                4:31.57  
 99 Mineo, Giuseppe           JR Rowan                  4:32.10  
100 Flemings, Tyrone          FR Barton                 4:32.88  
101 Lord, Paul                JR Wake Forest            4:33.00  
102 Corley, Cooper            FR Wheeling Jes           4:33.95  
103 Ngeno, Walter             JR Barton                 4:34.91  
104 Stein, Shane              SO Findlay                4:35.19  
105 McCarthy, Robert          SR Erskine                4:36.97  
106 Averre, Phillip           SR Barton                 4:38.91  
107 Marcotte, Thomas          FR Washington a           4:40.02  
108 Bocchine, Anthony         SO Washington a           4:49.30  
109 Westervelt, Patrick       SO Guilford               5:04.23  
 -- Jordan, Matthew           JR Chicago Stat               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jacob              JR High Point             8:13.97  
  2 Katam, Paul               SO UNC-Greensbo           8:18.38  
  3 Thompson, Joey            SR UNC-Greensbo           8:27.29  
  4 Schiffbauer, Matt            Unattached             8:33.20  
  5 Drogosch, Garret          JR Wake Forest            8:37.30  
  6 Kemboi, Abraham           SO UNC-Greensbo           8:40.54  
  7 LaCoste, Jeff             FR High Point             8:41.61  
  8 Skrabacz, Jared           FR Loyola (Ill.           8:42.03  
  9 Hall, Dustin              SR Wheeling Jes           8:43.58  
 10 Rawls, Robert             FR Rowan                  8:46.33  
 11 McAlister III, James         Unattached             8:46.97  
 12 Crowley, Conner           FR Wake Forest            8:49.59  
 13 Belcher, Aaron            SO Indiana Tech           8:49.91  
 14 Alston, Tyron             SO UNC-Greensbo           8:54.29  
 15 Farnan, Ryan              FR Radford                8:54.48  
 16 Ayers, Reese              FR High Point             8:55.66  
 17 Chris, Colo               FR High Point             8:55.73  
 18 Crawford, Patrick         SO High Point             8:56.15  
 19 Stephens, Jacob           FR Ohio U.                8:57.22  
 20 Hoffman, Stephen          JR Rowan                  9:00.42  
 21 Blair, Tyler              SO Ohio U.                9:00.63  
 22 Sangha, Khushpal          SO Loyola (Ill.           9:00.95  
 23 Gerber, Craig             JR Lake Erie              9:07.17  
 24 Wolmark, Ethan            SO Rowan                  9:10.36  
 25 Williams, Eric            FR UNC-Greensbo           9:12.05  
 26 Mengel, Adam              SR St. Francis            9:13.30  
 27 Shaeffer, Jack            FR Ohio U.                9:13.95  
 28 Kopchick, Benjamin        JR Washington a           9:15.56  
 29 Bonaventure, Nick         JR Wheeling Jes           9:15.86  
 30 O'Brien, Dan              SR Ohio U.                9:16.04  
 31 Byrne-Houser, Maclaughla  SO Robert Morri           9:17.72  
 32 Wignall, Grant               Aktiv Racing           9:19.85  
 33 Kimbrell, Aaron           SO Indiana Tech           9:26.05  
 34 Rosario, Alec             JR Huntington             9:26.50  
 35 Keltner, Sam              JR Radford                9:27.43  
 36 Liggins, Steve            SR N. Carolina            9:28.14  
 37 Molek, Joe                FR Wheeling Jes           9:28.79  
 38 Barreto, Edward           FR Erskine                9:29.56  
 39 Lupton, Jared             JR Lees-McRae             9:33.01  
 40 Laatsch, Isaiah           SO Huntington             9:58.05  
 41 Mey, Alexander            SO Washington a          10:06.67  
 42 Ngeno, Walter             JR Barton                10:17.14  
 43 Meyer, Jordan             FR Lees-McRae            10:46.89  
 -- Koech, Mike               JR UNC-Greensbo               DNF  
 -- Chelimo, Paul             SO UNC-Greensbo               DNF  
 -- Belles, Dylan             FR UNC-Greensbo               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raby, Will                SO Appalachian           14:46.84  
  2 Cox, Josh                 FR Appalachian           14:54.96  
  3 Bascal, Shoayb            FR Findlay               14:55.86  
  4 Robinson, Ridge              Unattached            14:59.72  
  5 Bernard, Dylan            SR Mount St. Ma          15:01.88  
  6 Noreen, Brian             FR North Caroli          15:04.26  
  7 Herber, Joseph            JR Huntington            15:08.19  
  8 Holubeck, Luke            SO Wheeling Jes          15:08.64  
  9 Melek, Basil              JR Maryland-Eas          15:10.24  
 10 Ames, Tyler               JR Ohio U.               15:12.38  
 11 Naylor, Ethan             SR Indiana Wesl          15:15.72  
 12 Stephens, Jacob           FR Ohio U.               15:16.89  
 13 Blair, Tyler              SO Ohio U.               15:19.84  
 14 Lilley, Michael           JR Appalachian           15:20.44  
 15 Hopkins, Sean                Sayville Run          15:20.58  
 16 Farnan, Ryan              FR Radford               15:21.83  
 17 Fitzgerald, John          SR Salisbury             15:30.92  
 18 Belcher, Aaron            SO Indiana Tech          15:31.45  
 19 Wofford, Charles          JR Appalachian           15:34.50  
 20 Kelley, Sean              SR Ohio U.               15:50.38  
 21 Sewnig, Jonathan          FR Rowan                 15:52.65  
 22 O'Brien, Dan              SR Ohio U.               16:00.28  
 23 Arias, Alex               FR Salisbury             16:00.91  
 24 Laudermilch, Ethan        SR Indiana Wesl          16:01.23  
 25 Rivera, Mason             FR Unattached            16:01.31  
 26 Keltner, Sam              JR Radford               16:01.40  
 27 Byrne-Houser, Maclaughla  SO Robert Morri          16:02.00  
 28 Smooth, Christian         JR Morgan State          16:05.02  
 29 Skarda, Tim               SR Salisbury             16:11.68  
 30 Hilley, Tucker            FR Erskine               16:12.06  
 31 Wignall, Grant               Aktiv Racing          16:14.22  
 32 Kemmerer, Jesse           FR Erskine               16:19.06  
 33 Kimbrell, Aaron           SO Indiana Tech          16:23.70  
 34 Anderson, Joel            SO Salisbury             16:26.38  
 35 Velasco, Luis             JR Findlay               16:28.43  
 36 Dunn, Tyler               JR Lees-McRae            16:33.33  
 37 Bergstrom, Max            FR UNC-Greensbo          16:50.44  
 38 Borrero, Richard          FR Erskine               16:50.49  
 39 Howard, Andy                 Unattached            16:52.44  
 40 Shaeffer, Jack            FR Ohio U.               16:58.74  
 41 Young, Corey              FR Washington a          17:33.09  
 42 Marcotte, Thomas          FR Washington a          17:44.14  
 43 Hanne, Bradley            SO Washington a          17:53.49  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irwin, Cory               SR Ohio U.               31:50.06  
  2 Ali, Mike                 SR High Point            32:13.01  
  3 Norton, Chad              SO Guilford              32:34.88  
  4 Smith, Ashton             SO Appalachian           32:44.19  
  5 Wojtasik, Nick            JR John Carroll          32:55.47  
  6 Wood, Lance               SO Huntington            32:58.68  
  7 Smith, Jake               SR John Carroll          33:01.94  
  8 Yankello, John            SO High Point            33:10.50  
  9 Toller, David             SR Salisbury             33:24.45  
 10 Ryan, Connor              FR Penn                  33:30.00  
 11 Jordan, Matthew           JR Chicago Stat          33:32.48  
 12 Edens, Andrew             JR Ohio U.               33:41.44  
 13 Stanton, Patrick          SO Wheeling Jes          33:50.72  
 14 Rupp, Nathan              SO Huntington            33:56.91  
 15 McCormack, Jake           SR Rowan                 33:59.80  
 16 Lloyd, Brock              JR Findlay               34:02.83  
 17 Tauriello, Jeff           SO Rowan                 34:39.11  
 18 Sigmund, Jeff             SR John Carroll          34:40.30  
 19 Riffle, Matt              FR Wheeling Jes          34:58.16  
 20 Molchany, Michael         SO Robert Morri          35:19.20  
 21 Webb, Mason               JR Indiana Wesl          35:34.86  
 22 Harshberger, Nathan       SO Wheeling Jes          37:21.14  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt, Vincent            FR Radford                  14.27q -1.2  1 
  2 Dohanic, AJ               SR Appalachian              14.36q -0.3  2 
  3 Nunley, Malcolm           SO Wake Forest              14.56q -0.3  2 
  4 Samuels, Joseph           SO East Carolin             14.70q -1.2  1 
  5 Sanders, Timothy          JR Findlay                  14.75q -1.2  1 
  6 White, Kelvin             SO Chicago Stat             14.84q -1.2  1 
  7 Dix, Jermol               SR Maryland-Eas             14.91q -1.2  1 
  8 Lipiec, Andy              JR Indiana Wesl             14.95q -0.9  3 
  9 Wray, Jacob               FR Buffalo                  14.97q -1.2  1 
 10 Fisher, Alex              JR High Point               15.00q -0.3  2 
 11 Boateng, Christian        FR Morgan State             15.14q -0.3  2 
 12 Venable, Ryan             SO High Point               15.24q -0.9  3 
 13 Smith, Jake               FR Indiana Wesl             15.44q -1.0  7 
 14 Strums, Aaron             FR Morgan State             15.46q -0.3  2 
 15 Morton, Tyler             JR Robert Morri             15.47q -1.3  5 
 16 Cranston, Kyle            FR North Caroli             15.52q -0.9  3 
 17 Harley, Quinton           JR East Carolin             15.66  -0.9  3 
 18 Dubose, Jershawn          JR Chicago Stat             15.72  -1.3  5 
 19 King, Bradley             JR Lees-McRae               15.81  -0.8  4 
 20 Williams, Brandon         JR Lees-McRae               15.82  -0.8  4 
 21 Jones, Patrick            SO East Carolin             15.84  -0.8  4 
 22 Kuiawa, Grant             FR Robert Morri             15.84  -1.0  7 
 23 Ukaegbu, Michael          FR Fairleigh Di             16.00  -0.9  3 
 24 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                16.09  -1.3  6 
 25 Shaw, Micah               SR Indiana Wesl             16.15  -1.3  5 
 26 Wang, Bryant              SR Washington a             16.16  -0.8  4 
 27 French, Gregory           FR Washington a             16.18  -0.8  4 
 28 Lane, Richard             SO Lees-McRae               16.19  -1.3  6 
 29 Payton, Joseph            FR Buffalo                  16.20  -0.8  4 
 30 Palmer, DeVaughn          FR Wheeling Jes             16.21  -1.3  5 
 31 Hudson, Travis            FR Radford                  16.23  -0.9  3 
 32 McCoy, Cory               SO Winston-Sale             16.27  -0.3  2 
 33 Ireland, Thomas           FR Robert Morri             16.47  -1.0  7 
 34 Houdek, Brian             SO Mount St. Ma             16.56  -1.3  6 
 35 Carper, Chris             SO Robert Morri             16.65  -0.8  4 
 36 Lesieur, Zachary          FR Mount St. Ma             16.65  -1.3  6 
 37 Newman, Richard           FR Salisbury                16.69  -1.3  5 
 38 Joseph, Kenley            FR Appalachian              16.75  -0.8  4 
 39 Ruth, D'Quan              FR Indiana Tech             17.04  -0.3  2 
 40 Morton, Evan              FR Indiana Tech             17.07  -0.3  2 
 41 Francois, Levy            FR Huntington               17.57  -1.0  7 
 42 Bussard, Blake            FR Salisbury                17.90  -1.0  7 
 43 Neiswanger, Craig         SR Wheeling Jes             18.05  -1.3  5 
 44 Austin, Tyler             FR Salisbury                18.16  -1.3  5 
 45 Spadaccini, Dylan         FR East Carolin             18.94  -1.3  6 
 -- FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma                FS  -0.9  3 
 -- Ondrus, Garrett           JR Lake Erie                  DNF  -0.9  3 
 -- Smith, Ackeem             SR Maryland-Eas               DNF  -1.2  1 
 -- Robinson, Emmanuel        FR Morgan State               DNF  -1.2  1 
 -- Fox, Nathan               JR Lake Erie                  DNF  -1.3  5 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyatt, Vincent            FR Radford                  14.01  -0.7  1 
  2 Dohanic, AJ               SR Appalachian              14.31  -0.7  1 
  3 Sanders, Timothy          JR Findlay                  14.54  -0.7  1 
  4 Samuels, Joseph           SO East Carolin             14.57  -0.7  1 
  5 White, Kelvin             SO Chicago Stat             14.65  -0.7  1 
  6 Nunley, Malcolm           SO Wake Forest              14.81  -0.7  1 
  7 Fisher, Alex              JR High Point               14.93   0.4  2 
  8 Boateng, Christian        FR Morgan State             15.14   0.4  2 
  9 Wray, Jacob               FR Buffalo                  15.15   0.4  2 
 10 Dix, Jermol               SR Maryland-Eas             15.23  -0.7  1 
 11 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma             15.29   0.4  2 
 12 Venable, Ryan             SO High Point               15.29   0.4  2 
 13 Morton, Tyler             JR Robert Morri             15.34   0.4  2 
 14 Smith, Jake               FR Indiana Wesl             15.39   0.4  2 
 15 Strums, Aaron             FR Morgan State             15.41   0.4  2 
 16 Lipiec, Andy              JR Indiana Wesl             15.54  -0.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greene, Joe                  Pierce Sport             51.28   1 
  2 Durham, Adam              SR Unattached               52.14   1 
  3 Lipsey, Javonte           FR North Caroli             52.18   2 
  4 Radlin, Reynaldo          JR North Caroli             52.50   1 
  5 Smith, Roy                SO North Caroli             52.61   1 
  6 Harley, Quinton           JR East Carolin             52.74   2 
  7 Snyder, Ethan             NA UNAT-Lake Er             52.96   1 
  8 Rooks, Demetrius          JR Rowan                    52.99   2 
  9 Reynard, Brandon          JR Indiana Tech             53.45   2 
 10 Sanders, Timothy          JR Findlay                  53.51   1 
 11 Olinger, Brett            SR Radford                  54.16   2 
 12 Ruth, D'Quan              FR Indiana Tech             54.58   2 
 13 Carper, Chris             SO Robert Morri             54.68   3 
 14 Bernitt, Wylan            FR Duke                     54.76   3 
 15 Samuels, Joseph           SO East Carolin             54.84   2 
 16 Hannon, Douglas           JR Buffalo                  55.20   4 
 17 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                55.22   6 
 18 Newman, Richard           FR Salisbury                55.24   6 
 19 Boateng, Christian        FR Morgan State             55.56   3 
 20 Morton, Evan              FR Indiana Tech             55.90   5 
 21 Ondrus, Garrett           JR Lake Erie                56.01   5 
 22 Jones, Patrick            SO East Carolin             56.24   3 
 23 Riddleberger, David       FR Appalachian              56.32   4 
 24 Payton, Joseph            FR Buffalo                  56.37   3 
 25 King, Bradley             JR Lees-McRae               56.42   3 
 26 French, Gregory           FR Washington a             56.91   4 
 27 Green, David              SO Radford                  57.02   4 
 28 Morton, Tyler             JR Robert Morri             57.34   5 
 29 Strums, Aaron             FR Morgan State             57.38   4 
 30 Gay, Derek                NA UNAT-Indiana             57.44   1 
 31 Palmer, DeVaughn          FR Wheeling Jes             57.53   6 
 32 Wang, Bryant              SR Washington a             57.82   4 
 33 Houdek, Brian             SO Mount St. Ma             57.82   6 
 34 Kuiawa, Grant             FR Robert Morri             57.92   6 
 35 Gauss, Casey              FR Indiana Wesl             58.20   6 
 36 McKinzie, Ben             SO East Carolin             58.32   4 
 37 Cole, William             JR Buffalo                  58.51   3 
 38 Bussard, Blake            FR Salisbury                58.62   6 
 39 Terry, Keenan             FR N.C. Central             58.90   5 
 40 Ireland, Thomas           FR Robert Morri             59.04   6 
 41 Austin, Tyler             FR Salisbury              1:00.06   5 
 42 Miller, Jacob             FR Findlay                1:00.09   4 
 43 Shaffer, Justin           FR Indiana Wesl           1:00.19   2 
 44 Joseph, Kenley            FR Appalachian            1:01.92   5 
 45 Budnichenko, Volodymy     SO Huntington             1:02.54   3 
 46 Cox, Marvin               SR Buffalo                1:03.95   5 
 47 McCoy, Cory               SO Winston-Sale           1:11.32   5 
 -- Charles, Trey             SR Morgan State               DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Stewart            JR Wheeling Jes           9:13.92  
  2 Barnard, Chris            SR Salisbury              9:20.55  
  3 Carrington, Brian         SR UNC-Greensbo           9:39.84  
  4 McAndrews, Matt           SO Indiana Wesl           9:41.57  
  5 Albert, Andrew            SO Indiana Wesl           9:42.11  
  6 Thornburg, Alex           SO Loyola (Ill.           9:43.02  
  7 Hissrich, Nick            SO Ohio U.                9:45.72  
  8 Gerber, Craig             JR Lake Erie              9:46.91  
  9 Majoy, Timothy            JR Findlay                9:47.55  
 10 Hagen, Jacob              SR Buffalo                9:57.56  
 11 Riley, Jonathan           NA UNAT-High Po           9:59.15  
 12 Kopchick, Benjamin        JR Washington a           9:59.53  
 13 Caskey, Sean              JR Mount St. Ma           9:59.88  
 14 Day, Taylor               JR UNC-Greensbo          10:00.26  
 15 Sufczynski, Chris         JR Salisbury             10:00.88  
 16 Steinmuller, Kurt         FR Ohio U.               10:04.45  
 17 Mengel, Adam              SR St. Francis           10:07.80  
 18 Rosario, Alec             JR Huntington            10:10.53  
 19 Barnes, Aaron             SR Winston-Sale          10:12.29  
 20 Watts, Matt               FR Ohio U.               10:14.52  
 21 Thompson, Freddie         SO Robert Morri          10:14.59  
 22 Sullivan, Mark            SO Appalachian           10:20.52  
 23 Miluski, Tyler            JR Salisbury             10:31.20  
 24 Mouton, Avery             FR Lees-McRae            11:20.07  
 25 Huffman, Alan             JR Huntington            11:35.79  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Appalachian State                                     40.48   1 
     1) Moore, Dennis SR                2) Dohanic, AJ SR                 
     3) Thomas, Justin JR               4) Powell, Landon JR              
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore                                40.52   1 
     1) Smith, Ackeem SR                2) Walsh, Andre JR                
     3) Miles, Damian SR                4) Nubret, Nyls JR                
  3 Radford                                               41.25   1 
     1) Olinger, Brett SR               2) Posey, Ronquis SO              
     3) Betts, Joseph FR                4) Dooms, Allen SR                
  4 Buffalo                                               41.32   2 
     1) Bell, Tomarris JR               2) Britton, Andre SR              
     3) Lewis, Miles JR                 4) Archie, Brian JR               
  5 Morgan State                                          41.79   1 
     1) Boateng, Christian FR           2) Charles, Trey SR               
     3) Robinson, Emmanuel FR           4) Penn, Simpson JR               
  6 Wheeling Jesuit                                       42.08   2 
     1) Neiswanger, Craig SR            2) McKinley, Brandon JR           
     3) Johnson, David JR               4) Little, Mike JR                
  7 East Carolina  'B'                                    42.25   1 
     1) Harley, Quinton JR              2) Bunn, Tony JR                  
     3) Trump, Jacob FR                 4) Sykes, Taylor SO               
  8 N. Carolina A&T                                       42.46   2 
     1) Noble, Marquis FR               2) Lewis, Jeffery SO              
     3) Jackson, Brandon FR             4) Felder, Ashanti SO             
  9 Lees-McRae                                            42.87   2 
     1) Lane, Richard SO                2) Williams, Brandon JR           
     3) Dye, Christopher FR             4) Oliver, Josh SO                
 10 Lake Erie                                             43.38   2 
     1) Robinson, Andre SR              2) Walker, Dakoda FR              
     3) Ondrus, Garrett JR              4) Lockard, Joe SR                
 11 Huntington                                            44.17   2 
     1) Skiles, Scott FR                2) Fitzgerald, Grant FR           
     3) Scales, Jonathan FR             4) Sewell, Sean SO                
 -- East Carolina                                           DNF   1 
     1) Lawrence, Desmond SO            2) Lewis, Austin SO               
     3) Samuels, Joseph SO              4) Marshall, Antonial SO          
 -- Chicago State                                            DQ   2 
     1) Ephraim, Jamal SR               2) Gardner, Garrett JR            
     3) Jones, Earnest SR               4) Fleming, Daniel SR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Carolina                                      3:10.42   1 
     1) Sutton, Sean FR                 2) Radlin, Reynaldo JR            
     3) Lipsey, Javonte FR              4) Smith, Roy SO                  
  2 Pierce TC                                           3:10.72   1 
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore                              3:10.94   1 
     1) Webb, Kraig SO                  2) Walsh, Andre JR                
     3) Wallace, Marcus SO              4) Harris, Hackeem FR             
  4 Indiana Tech                                        3:14.11   2 
     1) Ruth, D'Quan FR                 2) Barnes, Austen SO              
     3) Reynard, Brandon JR             4) Foster, Jordan FR              
  5 Rowan                                               3:14.14   1 
     1) Maxwell, Jayce SR               2) Purdue, Taylor JR              
     3) Ejaz, Ali JR                    4) Rooks, Demetrius JR            
  6 East Carolina                                       3:14.22   1 
     1) Harley, Quinton JR              2) Sykes, Taylor SO               
     3) Jones, Patrick SO               4) McKinzie, Ben SO               
  7 Loyola (Ill.)                                       3:14.69   1 
     1) Abbott, Bay SO                  2) Brady, Ned JR                  
     3) Kott, Dennis SR                 4) Murray, Declan JR              
  8 Morgan State                                        3:14.93   2 
     1) Charles, Trey SR                2) Higgs, Jordan SR               
     3) Redfearn, Wesley JR             4) Robinson, DeAndre JR           
  9 N.C. Central                                        3:15.92   2 
     1) Jones, Jamar SR                 2) Addison, Brandon SO            
     3) Barren, Phillip JR              4) Roper, Greg SO                 
 10 Winston-Salem St.                                   3:18.19   2 
     1) Chebii, Andrew JR               2) Benjamin, Lewis FR             
     3) Wiggan, Desmond SR              4) Graham, Fredrick SO            
 11 N. Carolina A&T                                     3:18.93   2 
     1) Felder, Ashanti SO              2) Simmons, Paris JR              
     3) Williams, Darryl JR             4) Lewis, Jeffery SO              
 12 Findlay                                             3:20.13   2 
     1) Sanders, Timothy JR             2) Guerra, Joe SR                 
     3) Smithey, Curtis SR              4) Webster, Dillon FR             
 13 Wake Forest                                         3:22.31   2 
     1) Harrison, Daniel FR             2) Nunley, Malcolm SO             
     3) Hill, Alex SR                   4) Eager, Kyle SO                 
 14 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                         3:24.90   1 
     1) Miles, Damian SR                2) Brown, Zavior SO               
     3) Jarmon, Alonzo SO               4) Nubret, Nyls JR                
 15 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                  3:25.14   2 
     1) Lehman, Christian FR            2) Van Portfliet, Ryan FR         
     3) Fine, Nolan SR                  4) Autio, Jacob SO                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wake Forest                                        10:01.46  
     1) Loeser, Paul SR                 2) Eager, Kyle SO                 
     3) Morrison, Thomas SR             4) Marois, Anthony JR             
  2 Wake Forest  'B'                                   10:09.90  
     1) Finneran, Tom JR                2) McEnany, Michael JR            
     3) Rose, Alexander SO              4) Guthals, Nate JR               
  3 Loyola (Ill.)                                      10:33.28  
     1) Brady, Ned JR                   2) Kott, Dennis SR                
     3) Lehman, Christian FR            4) Aguinaga, Oscar JR             
  4 Indiana Wesleyan                                   10:43.94  
     1) Albert, Andrew SO               2) Brown, Eric SR                 
     3) Martin, Hansen SO               4) Naylor, Ethan SR               
  5 Huntington                                         11:15.00  
     1) Medley, Ethan JR                2) Murphy, Seth SO                
     3) Bates, Kendall SO               4) Herber, Joseph JR              
 -- Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                      DNF  
     1) Van Portfliet, Ryan FR          2) Murray, Declan JR              
     3) Fine, Nolan SR                  4) Docherty, Danny JR             
 
Men High Jump "B"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Travis            FR Radford                  1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 King, Caleb               FR Indiana Wesl             1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Brown, Nick               SR Indiana Wesl             1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Enck, Kevin               SO Buffalo                  1.92m    6-03.50 
  5 Cain, Owen                SO Maryland-Eas             1.92m    6-03.50 
  6 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                1.92m    6-03.50 
  7 Faure, Tristan            SO High Point               1.87m    6-01.50 
  7 Witmyer, Shane            FR Robert Morri             1.87m    6-01.50 
  9 Neiswanger, Craig         SR Wheeling Jes             1.87m    6-01.50 
 10 Carder, Jonathan          JR Indiana Wesl             1.82m    5-11.50 
 11 Lawrence, William         JR Mount St. Ma             1.82m    5-11.50 
 11 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma             1.82m    5-11.50 
 12 Herbert, Paul             JR Salisbury                1.77m    5-09.75 
 13 Coleman, Max              FR High Point               1.82m    5-11.50 
 14 Halfrety, Alexander       SR Washington a             1.82m    5-11.50 
 14 Lane, Richard             SO Lees-McRae               1.82m    5-11.50 
 16 Mineo, Giuseppe           JR Rowan                    1.82m    5-11.50 
 18 McGriff, Josh             JR Rowan                    1.72m    5-07.75 
 -- Fleming, Daniel           SR Chicago Stat                NH            
 -- Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma                NH            
 -- Johnson, Bryant           FR Winston-Sale                NH            
 -- Bangor, Zach              FR Wheeling Jes                NH            
 
Men High Jump "A"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Edward            SO Lake Erie                2.25m    7-04.50 
  2 Purcell, Darius           SR Appalachian              2.22m    7-03.25 
  3 Taylor, Rico              SO Maryland-Eas             2.02m    6-07.50 
  4 Calvin, Willie            JR N.C. Central             2.07m    6-09.50 
  5 Kanz-O'Shea, Drew         SO East Carolin             2.02m    6-07.50 
  6 Bligh, Peter                 Unattached               2.02m    6-07.50 
  7 Gary, Herb                FR Indiana Tech             2.02m    6-07.50 
  8 Saintine, Nazaire         FR Lees-McRae               2.02m    6-07.50 
  9 Reape, Chris              FR Buffalo                  1.97m    6-05.50 
  9 Moore, Dylan              JR North Caroli             1.97m    6-05.50 
  9 Army, David               JR Indiana Tech             1.97m    6-05.50 
 12 Penn, Simpson             JR Morgan State             1.97m    6-05.50 
 13 Strickland, John          FR Buffalo                  1.92m    6-03.50 
 14 Duffus, Orolando          SR N.C. Central             1.87m    6-01.50 
 -- Tobias, Jamie             FR Morgan State                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault "B"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Addy, Jangy                  Altius Perfo             4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Falbo, Evan               FR St. Francis              4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Davies, Kyle              SO Wheeling Jes             4.15m   13-07.25 
  3 Rice, Scott               JR Mount St. Ma             4.15m   13-07.25 
  5 Carder, Jonathan          JR Indiana Wesl             4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Spadaccini, Dylan         FR East Carolin             4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Enck, Kevin               SO Buffalo                  4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Stone, Jacob              SO Huntington               4.00m   13-01.50 
  9 Lindahl, Graham           FR Salisbury                3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Brunson, Josiah           FR Radford                  3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Lamphier, Chris           JR Lake Erie                3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Murrell, Preston          FR Indiana Wesl             3.70m   12-01.50 
 12 Wain, Chantz              SO Robert Morri             3.70m   12-01.50 
 
Men Pole Vault "A"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Houston, Scott            JR North Caroli             5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 Amezquita, Justin         SO Duke                     5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 Hodapp, Stephen           SO East Carolin             4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Zakula, Aaron             SO East Carolin             4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Ramsey, Ryan              SO North Caroli             4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 Reynolds, Daniel          SR Buffalo                  4.60m   15-01.00 
  6 Johnson, Henry            SO East Carolin             4.60m   15-01.00 
  8 Rehder, Pete              JR North Caroli             4.60m   15-01.00 
  9 Ladd, Chris               SR Indiana Tech             4.45m   14-07.25 
 10 Webb, Evan                SO Lees-McRae               4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma             4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Bell, Jack                SR Appalachian              4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Gauss, Casey              FR Indiana Wesl             4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Stowe, Jacob              FR Appalachian              4.30m   14-01.25 
 -- Wilson, Michael           SR Unattached                  NH            
 -- Shirima, Lewis            FR Morgan State                NH            
 -- Diekewicz, Adam           JR Rowan                       NH            
 -- Dever, Kevin              JR Lees-McRae                  NH            
 -- Klucar, Eric              JR Lake Erie                   NH            
 -- Lomax, Alex               FR Appalachian                 NH            
 -- Shirk, Tony               SR Duke                        NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Damion               Unattached               7.31m  +0.0  23-11.75 
  2 Lewis, Austin             SO East Carolin             7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00 
  3 McClam, Joshua            FR Unattached               7.22m  +0.0  23-08.25 
  4 Duffus, Orolando          SR N.C. Central             7.07m  +0.0  23-02.50 
  5 Huguley, Quinton          SR Mount St. Ma             7.02m  +0.0  23-00.50 
  6 Calvin, Willie            JR N.C. Central             7.01m  -1.2  23-00.00 
  7 Cain, Owen                SO Maryland-Eas             6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00 
  8 Postwaite, Joseph         FR Lake Erie                6.80m   0.1  22-03.75 
  9 Archie, Brian             JR Buffalo                  6.77m  -0.5  22-02.50 
 10 Forsythe, Glen            FR Findlay                  6.76m  -0.3  22-02.25 
 11 Delapp, Kendall           JR N.C. Central             6.74m  -1.0  22-01.50 
 12 Bell, Tomarris            JR Buffalo                  6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75 
 13 Mastanduno, Michael       SO Wake Forest              6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
 14 Ajavon, Sigismund         FR Buffalo                  6.62m   0.8  21-08.75 
 15 Hill, Alex                SR Wake Forest              6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25 
 16 Witmyer, Shane            FR Robert Morri             6.58m   0.2  21-07.25 
 17 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     FR Mount St. Ma             6.55m   0.1  21-06.00 
 17 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma             6.55m  -0.3  21-06.00 
 19 Plummer, Eric             FR High Point               6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50 
 20 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a             6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
 21 Saintine, Nazaire         FR Lees-McRae               6.45m   0.1  21-02.00 
 22 Ruan, Denvil              SO Maryland-Eas             6.42m   0.3  21-00.75 
 23 White, Brenden            FR North Caroli             6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
 24 Fleming, Daniel           SR Chicago Stat             6.35m  -0.9  20-10.00 
 25 Sleigh, Desmond           FR Indiana Wesl             6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
 26 Washington, Lance         SO Robert Morri             6.28m  -1.4  20-07.25 
 27 White, Kelvin             SO Chicago Stat             6.27m  -0.1  20-07.00 
 28 Tiller, Jamal             SO Appalachian              6.21m   0.5  20-04.50 
 29 Thomas, Colin             FR Findlay                  6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
 30 Lawrence, William         JR Mount St. Ma             6.14m  -0.7  20-01.75 
 31 Fiedler, Todd             JR Huntington               6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50 
 32 Bangor, Zach              FR Wheeling Jes             6.10m  -2.0  20-00.25 
 33 Cloy, Eric                SO Lees-McRae               6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
 34 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                6.07m   0.7  19-11.00 
 35 Ford, Curtis              FR Salisbury                6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
 36 Wynn, Devin               FR Maryland-Eas             6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
 36 Coleman, Max              FR High Point               6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
 38 Herbert, Paul             JR Salisbury                5.99m  -1.1  19-08.00 
 38 Goodchild, Jake           SR Appalachian              5.99m  -0.4  19-08.00 
 40 Somiari, Richard          SO St. Francis              5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
 40 Trump, Jacob              FR East Carolin             5.92m   0.5  19-05.25 
 42 Fitzgerald, Grant         FR Huntington               5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
 43 Halfrety, Alexander       SR Washington a             5.79m  -0.8  19-00.00 
 44 McGuire, Billy            FR Lake Erie                5.76m   0.3  18-10.75 
 45 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                5.66m   1.0  18-07.00 
 46 Watson, Zavier            SO Guilford                 5.17m   0.2  16-11.50 
 -- Njenga, Richard           FR Robert Morri              FOUL                 
 -- Hill, Patrick             SO Appalachian               FOUL                 
 -- fields, george            SR ShoreAC                   FOUL                 
 -- Majors, Jonathon          JR Chicago Stat              FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Bryant           FR Winston-Sale              FOUL                 
 -- Rademacher, Ryan          SR LEC Boom Squ                DQ   0.5           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Atakora-Bediako, Nana     JR N.C. Central            15.04m  -0.3  49-04.25 
  2 Sturgis, Mark             SR Unattached              15.03m  +0.0  49-03.75 
  3 McClam, Joshua            FR Unattached              14.95m   0.2  49-00.75 
  4 Postwaite, Joseph         FR Lake Erie               14.86m   1.2  48-09.00 
  5 Bell, Tomarris            JR Buffalo                 14.77m  -0.2  48-05.50 
  6 Tiller, Jamal             SO Appalachian             14.53m  -0.2  47-08.00 
  7 Forsythe, Glen            FR Findlay                 14.37m  +0.0  47-01.75 
  8 Kamguia, Senghor          SR Fairleigh Di            13.99m   1.0  45-10.75 
  9 White, Brenden            FR North Caroli            13.97m   1.2  45-10.00 
 10 Coats, Miles              SO East Carolin            13.81m   1.3  45-03.75 
 11 Somiari, Richard          SO St. Francis             13.80m   0.7  45-03.50 
 12 Hannon, Douglas           JR Buffalo                 13.70m   1.6  44-11.50 
 13 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a            13.69m  +0.0  44-11.00 
 14 Washington, Lance         SO Robert Morri            13.62m   1.5  44-08.25 
 15 Thomas, Colin             FR Findlay                 13.58m  +0.0  44-06.75 
 16 Cox, Marvin               SR Buffalo                 13.57m  +0.0  44-06.25 
 17 Witmyer, Shane            FR Robert Morri            13.43m   1.5  44-00.75 
 18 Delapp, Kendall           JR N.C. Central            13.28m  +0.0  43-07.00 
 19 Njenga, Richard           FR Robert Morri            13.25m   0.1  43-05.75 
 20 Wynn, Devin               FR Maryland-Eas            13.13m   0.1  43-01.00 
 21 Morton, Evan              FR Indiana Tech            12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
 22 Ford, Curtis              FR Salisbury               12.70m   1.4  41-08.00 
 23 Huguley, Quinton          SR Mount St. Ma            12.68m   1.8  41-07.25 
 24 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury               12.63m  +0.0  41-05.25 
 25 Maldari, Christopher      JR Mount St. Ma            12.01m   1.0  39-05.00 
 26 French, Gregory           FR Washington a            11.89m   1.2  39-00.25 
 27 Fitzgerald, Grant         FR Huntington              11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25 
 -- Fleming, Daniel           SR Chicago Stat              FOUL                 
 -- White, Kelvin             SO Chicago Stat              FOUL                 
 -- Hill, Patrick             SO Appalachian               FOUL                 
 -- Herbert, Paul             JR Salisbury                 FOUL                 
 -- Cloy, Eric                SO Lees-McRae                FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put "B" Shot
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Belt, Eric                FR Mount St. Ma            12.88m   42-03.25 
  2 Hill, Alex                SR Wake Forest             12.14m   39-10.00 
  3 Dwyer, Mike               SO Mount St. Ma            12.01m   39-05.00 
  4 Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma            11.92m   39-01.25 
  5 Jordan, Jeff              FR Salisbury               11.67m   38-03.50 
  6 Blount, LaRon             JR N.C. Central            11.51m   37-09.25 
  7 Mackey, Devan             SO Lees-McRae              11.42m   37-05.75 
  8 Dix, Jermol               SR Maryland-Eas            11.31m   37-01.25 
  9 Hildreth, Michael         JR Washington a            11.25m   36-11.00 
 10 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma            11.14m   36-06.75 
 11 Wilbur, Jordan            JR Lees-McRae              10.44m   34-03.00 
 12 Picket, Corbin            SO Lees-McRae              10.28m   33-08.75 
 
Men Shot Put "A"
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick           JR Findlay                 18.00m   59-00.75 
  2 Miller, Taylor            SO Findlay                 16.53m   54-02.75 
  3 Abney, Kyle               JR Indiana Wesl            16.33m   53-07.00 
  4 Stalling, Jared           JR Appalachian             15.97m   52-04.75 
  5 Smith, Shane              FR Buffalo                 15.88m   52-01.25 
  6 Keller, Chadd             JR Indiana Tech            15.76m   51-08.50 
  7 Butler, Jefferson         SO Morgan State            15.68m   51-05.50 
  8 Ray, Collin               JR Robert Morri            15.36m   50-04.75 
  9 Whitt, Nealie             SR N.C. Central            15.09m   49-06.25 
 10 Bass, Darren              JR Findlay                 14.85m   48-08.75 
 11 Ahmed, Zacharia           SR Fairleigh Di            14.79m   48-06.25 
 12 Morales, Brendan          JR Robert Morri            14.66m   48-01.25 
 13 Allen, James              FR Indiana Wesl            14.45m   47-05.00 
 14 Green, Nick               FR Lake Erie               14.32m   46-11.75 
 14 Cobb, Nolan               SO North Caroli            14.32m   46-11.75 
 16 Sansotta, Nick            FR Appalachian             14.10m   46-03.25 
 17 Harvey, Sean              FR Buffalo                 13.98m   45-10.50 
 17 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               13.98m   45-10.50 
 19 Diarrassouba, Ninlo       FR Indiana Tech            13.96m   45-09.75 
 19 Donathan, Gavin           JR Washington a            13.96m   45-09.75 
 21 Saltsgiver, Robert        JR Robert Morri            13.76m   45-01.75 
 22 Kearsh, Eric              JR Wheeling Jes            13.71m   44-11.75 
 22 Davis, Keith              FR Morgan State            13.71m   44-11.75 
 24 Green, Demetrius          FR N. Carolina             13.56m   44-06.00 
 25 Mines, Jacob              FR Wheeling Jes            13.55m   44-05.50 
 26 Lopez, Deven              SO Loyola (Ill.            13.34m   43-09.25 
 27 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               13.15m   43-01.75 
 28 Wooten, Nate              SO Wake Forest             13.05m   42-09.75 
 29 Stewart, Emmanuel         SO Morgan State            13.04m   42-09.50 
 30 DiPascale, Ryan           FR Salisbury               13.01m   42-08.25 
 30 Poplin, Caleb             SR Appalachian             13.01m   42-08.25 
 32 Holmes, Robert            SR Chicago Stat            12.89m   42-03.50 
 33 Coulson, Alan             SR Mount St. Ma            12.64m   41-05.75 
 -- Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       JR Robert Morri              FOUL            
 -- Slocum, Everette          FR N. Carolina               FOUL            
 -- Visconti, Frank           JR Rowan                     FOUL            
 -- Simon, Dillon             SO Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slocum, Everette          FR N. Carolina             48.29m     158-05 
  2 Smith, Shane              FR Buffalo                 48.02m     157-06 
  3 Braxton, Aaron            SR Unattached              46.23m     151-08 
  3 Getts, Geoff              SO Indiana Wesl            46.23m     151-08 
  5 Poplin, Caleb             SR Appalachian             45.74m     150-01 
  6 Bass, Darren              JR Findlay                 45.66m     149-10 
  7 Lail, Zane                JR Appalachian             45.21m     148-04 
  8 Addy, Jangy                  Altius Perfo            45.09m     147-11 
  9 Simon, Dillon             SO Maryland-Eas            44.87m     147-02 
 10 Morales, Brendan          JR Robert Morri            44.74m     146-09 
 11 Abney, Kyle               JR Indiana Wesl            44.37m     145-07 
 11 Saltsgiver, Robert        JR Robert Morri            44.37m     145-07 
 13 Golabek, Robert           SR Buffalo                 44.01m     144-05 
 14 Miller, Taylor            SO Findlay                 43.71m     143-05 
 15 Visconti, Frank           JR Rowan                   43.67m     143-03 
 16 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       JR Robert Morri            43.33m     142-02 
 17 Diarrassouba, Ninlo       FR Indiana Tech            42.81m     140-05 
 18 Allen, James              FR Indiana Wesl            42.31m     138-10 
 19 Mehls, Kelton             SO Robert Morri            42.29m     138-09 
 20 Wooten, Nate              SO Wake Forest             42.09m     138-01 
 21 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               42.06m     138-00 
 22 Keller, Chadd             JR Indiana Tech            42.04m     137-11 
 23 Schortgen, James          SR Indiana Wesl            41.35m     135-08 
 24 Jordan, Jeff              FR Salisbury               41.12m     134-11 
 25 Holmes, Robert            SR Chicago Stat            40.36m     132-05 
 26 Coulson, Alan             SR Mount St. Ma            40.10m     131-07 
 27 Donathan, Gavin           JR Washington a            40.08m     131-06 
 28 Mines, Jacob              FR Wheeling Jes            39.98m     131-02 
 29 Lopez, Deven              SO Loyola (Ill.            37.18m     122-00 
 30 Brown, Eric               SR Indiana Wesl            36.69m     120-04 
 31 Sansotta, Nick            FR Appalachian             36.59m     120-00 
 32 Hill, Alex                SR Wake Forest             35.99m     118-01 
 33 Hildreth, Michael         JR Washington a            34.86m     114-04 
 34 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               34.09m     111-10 
 35 Dix, Jermol               SR Maryland-Eas            32.72m     107-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stalling, Jared           JR Appalachian             58.47m     191-10 
  2 Vicars, Derrick           JR Findlay                 58.34m     191-05 
  3 Matuszak, Trevor          SR LEC Boom Squ            57.09m     187-04 
  4 Schortgen, James          SR Indiana Wesl            56.33m     184-10 
  5 Golabek, Robert           SR Buffalo                 56.09m     184-00 
  6 Stewart, Emmanuel         SO Morgan State            52.20m     171-03 
  7 Getts, Geoff              SO Indiana Wesl            52.10m     170-11 
  8 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               50.99m     167-03 
  9 Hicks, Arthur             FR North Caroli            50.35m     165-02 
 10 Bookhamer, Terry          SR St. Francis             48.19m     158-01 
 11 Wooten, Nate              SO Wake Forest             47.65m     156-04 
 12 Morales, Brendan          JR Robert Morri            47.53m     155-11 
 13 Shumway, Kyler            FR Duke                    46.53m     152-08 
 14 Brown, Eric               SO Findlay                 46.35m     152-01 
 15 Yovanic, Paul             JR Loyola (Ill.            46.08m     151-02 
 16 Ray, Collin               JR Robert Morri            45.32m     148-08 
 17 Fernandez, Jon            JR Mount St. Ma            45.22m     148-04 
 18 Kearsh, Eric              JR Wheeling Jes            45.12m     148-00 
 19 Ahmed, Zacharia           SR Fairleigh Di            44.66m     146-06 
 20 Barrett, Kevin            FR Wake Forest             44.13m     144-09 
 21 Greene, Joe                  Pierce Sport            44.09m     144-08 
 22 Poplin, Caleb             SR Appalachian             43.58m     143-00 
 23 Saltsgiver, Robert        JR Robert Morri            43.35m     142-03 
 24 Holmes, Robert            SR Chicago Stat            42.73m     140-02 
 25 Michal, Matthew           SO Lake Erie               42.05m     137-11 
 26 Stone, Sean               NA UNAT-Lake Er            41.94m     137-07 
 27 Miller, Taylor            SO Findlay                 41.90m     137-06 
 28 Mines, Jacob              FR Wheeling Jes            41.25m     135-04 
 29 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               40.90m     134-02 
 30 Sammel, Mike              SR Wheeling Jes            39.95m     131-01 
 31 Dwyer, Mike               SO Mount St. Ma            39.10m     128-03 
 32 Butler, Jefferson         SO Morgan State            38.38m     125-11 
 33 Myers, Bryan              SO Huntington              37.86m     124-02 
 34 Donathan, Gavin           JR Washington a            37.59m     123-04 
 35 Sansotta, Nick            FR Appalachian             37.58m     123-03 
 36 Mehls, Kelton             SO Robert Morri            36.63m     120-02 
 37 Knox, Lukas               FR Huntington              35.44m     116-03 
 38 Harvey, Sean              FR Buffalo                 35.22m     115-07 
 39 Wolf, Ben                 JR Lake Erie               32.84m     107-09 
 -- Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       JR Robert Morri              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Ben              JR Wake Forest             71.41m     234-03 
  2 McConaughey, Matthew      SO East Carolin            67.57m     221-08 
  3 Lang, Thomas              FR Duke                    63.59m     208-07 
  4 Iafrate, Steve            SO Rowan                   62.03m     203-06 
  5 Sunday, Jacob             FR Buffalo                 60.89m     199-09 
  6 Barnhardt, Sam            JR East Carolin            60.61m     198-10 
  7 Crockett, Cody            SR Findlay                 60.49m     198-05 
  8 Neiswanger, Craig         SR Wheeling Jes            59.60m     195-06 
  9 Spaulding, Christian      FR High Point              59.06m     193-09 
 10 Stewart, Emmanuel         SO Morgan State            58.42m     191-08 
 11 Carpenter, Austin         JR Duke                    58.35m     191-05 
 12 Cranston, Kyle            FR North Caroli            56.81m     186-05 
 13 Robertshaw, Zachary       FR Duke                    56.27m     184-07 
 14 Davis, Keith              FR Morgan State            56.22m     184-05 
 15 Bojaled, David            FR Lake Erie               55.44m     181-11 
 16 Donelan, Patrick          FR Wake Forest             54.37m     178-04 
 17 Butler, Jefferson         SO Morgan State            54.18m     177-09 
 18 Blanton, Trey             JR Wake Forest             53.59m     175-10 
 19 Forbes, Andrew            FR Fairleigh Di            53.28m     174-10 
 20 Addy, Jangy                  Altius Perfo            52.97m     173-09 
 21 Fiedler, Todd             JR Huntington              52.62m     172-08 
 22 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma            50.92m     167-01 
 23 Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma            50.02m     164-01 
 24 Daddario, Oliver          SR Loyola (Ill.            49.71m     163-01 
 25 Ruan, Denvil              SO Maryland-Eas            49.68m     163-00 
 26 Morrow, Jonathan             Unattached              48.50m     159-01 
 27 Barbato, Joseph           FR Mount St. Ma            48.01m     157-06 
 28 Hudson, Travis            FR Radford                 46.72m     153-03 
 29 Cain, Owen                SO Maryland-Eas            46.27m     151-10 
 30 Goodchild, Jake           SR Appalachian             45.42m     149-00 
 31 Alford, Vincent           SR N. Carolina             45.26m     148-06 
 32 Johnson, Christopher      SO Barton                  43.50m     142-08 
 33 Sammel, Mike              SR Wheeling Jes            41.87m     137-04 
 34 Symons, Zach              SR Salisbury               41.20m     135-02 
 35 Lamphier, Chris           JR Lake Erie               40.27m     132-01 
 36 Fleming, Daniel           SR Chicago Stat            38.03m     124-09 
 37 Spadaccini, Dylan         FR East Carolin            36.15m     118-07 
 38 Faure, Tristan            SO High Point              35.55m     116-08 
 39 Batdorff, Luke            FR Huntington              28.04m      92-00 
 

Headlines